skip navigation
Kingsman: The Secret Service

Kingsman: The Secret Service(2015)

Contribute

FOR Kingsman: The Secret Service (2015) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Matthew Vaughn Director
speccase

Cinematography

George Richmond Director Of Photography
Peter Talbot Director Of Photography
Fraser Taggart Director Of Photography
speccase
speccase
Chris Bains Camera
speccase
Callum Just Camera
speccase
Tom Wade Camera
speccase
speccase
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera
speccase
Dan Gamble Assistant Camera
Steve Burgess Assistant Camera
Stuart Howell Camera Operator
speccase
Curtis Froud Camera Operator
Peter Field Camera Operator
Danny Horne Camera Operator
speccase
Jonathan Richmond Camera Operator
Derek Walker Camera Operator
Adam Dale Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
Martin Ward Videotape Operator
Bob Bridges Videotape Operator
John Bowman Videotape Operator
speccase
Aaran Leach Camera Trainee
James Woodmass Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Matthew Vaughn Screenplay
Jane Goldman Screenplay
Mark Millar Source Material
speccase
Dave Gibbons Source Material
Lucy Ward Script Supervisor
Nicoletta Mani Script Supervisor
speccase
Rebecca Sheridan Script Supervisor
Laura Miles Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

David Reid Producer
Matthew Vaughn Producer
Adam Bohling Producer
speccase
Dave Gibbons Executive Producer
Pierre La Grange Executive Producer
Claudia Schiffer Executive Producer
speccase
Stephen Marks Executive Producer
Mark Millar Executive Producer
Jane Goldman Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Jon Harris Editor
Tamsin Jeffrey Assistant Editor
speccase
Simon Chubbock Assistant Editor
Tom Coope Assistant Editor
Riccardo Bacigalupo Assistant Editor
speccase
Rhodri Jones Editorial Assistant
Rachel Durance Editorial Assistant
Sinead Cronin On-Line Editor
speccase
Russell White On-Line Editor
Daniel Tomlinson On-Line Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Al Clay Original Score
Nick Wollage Original Score
Gavin Greenaway Original Score
speccase
Ian Neil Music Supervisor
speccase
Bryan Ferry Song Performer
Take That Song Performer
speccase
Harry Wayne Casey Song Performer
Armand Van Helden Song Performer
Iggy Azalea Song Performer
speccase
Ellie Goulding Song Performer
Dizzee Rascal Song Performer
Rudimental Song Performer
speccase
Lynyrd Skynyrd Song Performer
Song Performer
Victor Chaga Music Engineer
speccase
Vivian Aguiar-Buff Music Engineer
Trevor Black Music Engineer
Antonio Andrade Music Engineer
speccase
Catherine Wilson Music Editor
Jack Dolman Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Matt Curtis Titles
speccase

Assistant Direction

Scott Bunce Assistant Director
Alex Gavigan Assistant Director
Tom White Assistant Director
speccase
Nick Laurence Assistant Director
Dan John Assistant Director
Holly Dillon Assistant Director
speccase
Laurie Mahon Assistant Director
Tom Edmondson Assistant Director
Alice Rowlinson Assistant Director
speccase
Joe Geary Assistant Director
Glyn Harper Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Keith Pain Art Director
Tom Whitehead Art Director
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director
speccase
William Coubrough Art Director
Louise Vogel Art Director
speccase
Jane Harwood Art Director
Stephen Carter Art Director
Jim Mccallum Art Director
speccase
Joe Howard Art Director
Andrew Thomson Art Director
Paul Spriggs Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Mark O+Kane Animator
Martyn Smith Animator
speccase
Chris Mcdonald Animator
speccase
Matthew Fidler Animator
Ronnie Durkan Animator
speccase
Guliz Demiray Animator
Matt Mitchell Animator
Dennis Jepsen Animator
speccase
Craig Bardsley Animation Director
Chris Seed Animation Director
Rosie Ashforth Animation Supervisor
speccase
Martin Parsons Animation Supervisor
Marc Hutchings 2-D Artist
Chris Hunt 3-D Animator
speccase
Chris Petts 3-D Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

John Halls Special Effects
Nigel Nixon Special Effects
Alex Landrum Special Effects
speccase
David Brighton Special Effects
Robin Beavis Special Effects
Zachary Wiltermood Special Effects
speccase
Stephen Sutcliffe Visual Effects
Chantell Brown Visual Effects
Roy Stelzer Visual Effects
speccase
Olivier Gilbert Visual Effects
Olly Sullivan Visual Effects
Colin Six Visual Effects
speccase
Neil Corbould Visual Effects
Olivier Derpierre Visual Effects
Jocelyn Konrad Lee Visual Effects
speccase
Bruce M Armstrong Visual Effects
Gabriel Santos Blanco Visual Effects
Catherine Hsu Visual Effects
speccase
Kristopher Wright Visual Effects
Campbell Mcleay Visual Effects
Richard Best Visual Effects
speccase
Noel Wilson Visual Effects
Andy Howell Visual Effects
Zahra Alnaib Visual Effects
speccase
Frank Dumont Visual Effects
Rob Vassle Visual Effects
Ramin Kamal Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Leveson Visual Effects
Dan Molina Visual Effects
Joan Prieto Visual Effects
speccase
Nicolette Newman Visual Effects
Rahul Lakakwar Visual Effects
Simon Maddocks Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Gaffney Visual Effects
Shyal Beardsley Visual Effects
Royston Willcocks Visual Effects
speccase
Cyril Pichard Visual Effects
Agatha Gomes Visual Effects
Ole-Aleksander Nordby Visual Effects
speccase
Nick King Visual Effects
Dushyant Kashyap Visual Effects
Kevin Lopez Visual Effects
speccase
Jaime Bures Visual Effects
Fanny Chaleon Visual Effects
Spiros Kalomiris Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Sowerby Visual Effects
James Grant Visual Effects
Ty Senior Visual Effects
speccase
Gregory Kalaintzis Visual Effects
Jean Bennamias Visual Effects
Sam Churchill Visual Effects
speccase
India Osborne Visual Effects
Chris Wilson Visual Effects
Keith Dawson Visual Effects
speccase
Thibaut Breton Visual Effects
Robert Hesketh Visual Effects
Stephen Willey Visual Effects
speccase
Gabriel Lopez Visual Effects
Nicolas Agenal Visual Effects
Jon Keene Visual Effects
speccase
Jay Johnson Visual Effects
David Cook Visual Effects
Denis- Jose Francois Visual Effects
speccase
Phil Dobree Visual Effects
Simone Ciliani Visual Effects
George Castaldini Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Warner Special Effects Supervisor
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Supervisor
Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Marc Jouveneau Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Panton Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Round Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Kevin Tod Haug Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Kasmir Visual Effects Supervisor
Luke Dodd Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Begg Visual Effects Supervisor
Geoffrey Niquet Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
John Paul Docherty Visual Effects Supervisor
Ciaran Keenan Visual Effects Producer
Drew Jones Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Katrin Arndt Visual Effects Producer
Angie Wills Visual Effects Producer
Jessica Norton Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Lisa Kelly Visual Effects Producer
Steve Hughes Visual Effects Producer
Helen Baker Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Michael Elson Visual Effects Producer
Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer
Ilona Blythe Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Simon Frame Visual Effects Producer
Priyanka Balasubramanian Visual Effects Producer
Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Fabrice Lett Visual Effects Producer
Stephen Elson Visual Effects Producer
Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Dan Gage Visual Effects Editor
Joss Flores Visual Effects Editor
Steve Moncur Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Katie Goodwin Visual Effects Editor
Joseph Hart Green Visual Effects Editor
Tobias Lloyd Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Chris Payne Visual Effects Editor
Jeremy Smith Visual Effects Editor
Simon Gretton Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Tom Balogh Visual Effects Editor
Quentin Pianta Visual Effects Editor
Tristan Fisher Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Ben Mills Visual Effects Editor
Anna Krawczyk Special Effects Coordinator
Glen Winchester Special Effects Technician
speccase
Barry White Special Effects Technician
Declan O'Donnell Special Effects Technician
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jonathan Wilson Special Effects Technician
James Ferguson Special Effects Technician
Sam Perez Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Thomas Special Effects Technician
Glen Mclaughlin Special Effects Technician
Martin Mclaughlin Special Effects Technician
speccase
Terry Jones Special Effects Technician
John Duffy Special Effects Technician
Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician
speccase
Stephen Roy Special Effects Technician
Kevin Rogan Special Effects Technician
Edward Leeson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Philip Borg Cg Supervisor
Dan Upton Cg Supervisor
speccase
Robert Loudil Cg Supervisor
Lee F. Sullivan Cg Supervisor
Tim Ollive Cgi Artist
speccase
Billy Perry Cgi Artist
Roger Rosa Cgi Artist
Zach Du Toit Cgi Artist
speccase
Jerome Mason Cgi Artist
Wayde Duncan-Smith Digital Artist
Jamie Wood Digital Artist
speccase
Richie Xu Digital Artist
Scott Eaton Modelmaker
speccase
Jon Veal Modelmaker
Khalid Shafique Modelmaker
Kunal Desai Modelmaker
speccase
Justi Romero Modelmaker
Jakob Kousholt Modelmaker
Mathew Cooling Modelmaker
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Sally Alcott Special Makeup Effects
John Schoonraad Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Eugene Sushchyy Prosthetic Makeup
Gracie Defries Prosthetic Makeup
Mikki Anderson Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Catherine Mednick Prosthetic Makeup
Max Schoonraad Prosthetic Makeup
Gerrard Moore Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Lisa Pemberton Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Andrew Joslin Costume Designer
Alex Carey Costume Designer
Arianne Phillips Costume Designer
speccase
Laura Morgan Costume Designer
Chloe Reynolds Costumes
Jess Metcalf Costumes
speccase
Martin Mandeville Costume Supervisor
Neil Murphy Costumer
James Pavlou Costumer
speccase
David Wooton Costumer
speccase
Louise Cassettari Key Costumer
Martin Chitty Key Costumer
Claire Watson Costume Coordinator
speccase
Jason Airey Costume Coordinator
Caroline Thorpe Costume Illustrator
Glyn Dillon Costume Illustrator
speccase
Marie Ross Wardrobe
Michelle Philo Wardrobe
Celia Yau Wardrobe
speccase
Fiona Cazaly Wardrobe
Shirley Nevin Wardrobe
speccase
Kat Joseph Wardrobe
Andreas France Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Catherine Whiting Art Department
Kate Pickthall Art Department
Russell De Rozario Art Department
speccase
Sloane Uren Art Department
Tamara Catlin- Birch Art Department Coordinator
Gert Stevens Concept Artist
speccase
Tom Wingrove Concept Artist
Carly Mason Graphic Artist
Dominique Vidal Graphic Artist
speccase
Benjamin Malherbe Graphic Artist
Romain Bavent Graphic Artist
Boris Philipart Graphic Artist
speccase
Sandrine Lurde Graphic Artist
Amy Grewcock Graphic Artist
Jonathan Deniard Graphic Artist
speccase
Dominic J Sikking Graphic Designer
Fredrik Nordbeck Graphic Designer
Ernesto Porto Graphic Designer
speccase
Matthew Tsang Graphic Designer
Ian Sargent Graphic Designer
Yugen Blake Graphic Designer
speccase
Andrew Booth Graphic Designer
Steven Bussey Graphic Designer
Paul Campion Matte Painter
speccase
Virginie Degorgue Matte Painter
Charlotte Tyson Matte Painter
Jim Bowers Matte Painter
speccase
John Mallom Painter
Glyn Evans Painter
speccase
Lee Dilley Painter
Harry Haynes Painter
speccase
Ray Sheehan Painter
speccase
Dave Haynes Painter
Pat Murphy Painter
Victoria Rhodes Set Decorator
speccase
Naomi Moore Set Decorator
David Morison Set Decorator
Jennifer Williams Set Decorator
speccase
Becky Harvey Set Decorator
Jane Clarke Storyboard Artist
Peter Wignall Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Paul Kirby Production Designer
Kate Good Production Designer
Clare Gosnold Production Designer
speccase
Cara Walker Production Designer
Judy Ducker Production Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Sound

Rob Prynne Sound Design
Martin Cantwell Sound Design
Wayne Lemmer Sound Design
speccase
Matthew Collinge Sound Designer
Danny Sheehan Sound Supervisor
John Brady Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Andrew Rowe Assistant Sound Editor
Douglas Cooper Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Prestwood Smith Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Chris Burdon Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Cucci Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
speccase
Peter Burgess Foley Artist
Matt Davies Foley Editor
John Guentner Foley Mixer
speccase
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
Glen Gathard Foley Recordist
speccase
Michael Maroussas Adr/Dialogue Editor
Gavin Rose Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Katy Covell Casting
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Casting Director
speccase
Emma Callinan Casting Associate
Lillie Jeffrey Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Phil Curtis Stunts
speccase
Ben Mahoney Stunts
speccase
Rudolf Vrba Stunts
speccase
speccase
Chris Ivory Stunts
Peng Zhang Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Bradley James Allan Stunt Coordinator
Andy Owen Stunt Coordinator
Dawid Szatarski Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Adam Kirley Stunt Coordinator
Gary Kane Stunt Performer
Charles Jarman Stunt Performer
speccase
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer
Alistair Whitton Stunt Performer
Paul Howell Stunt Performer
speccase
Max Huang Stunt Performer
Sabri Guezaiel Stunt Performer
Curtis Rowland Small Stunt Performer
speccase
Paul Kulik Stunt Performer
Guy List Stunt Performer
Elmo Walker Stunt Performer
speccase
Andrew Merchant Stunt Performer
Cliver Taylor Stunt Performer
Rory Mulroe Stunt Performer
speccase
Adrian Mcgaw Stunt Performer
Clive Curtis Stunt Performer
Levan Doran Stunt Performer
speccase
Daryl Canham Stunt Performer
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer
speccase
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer
Nick Schodel Stunt Performer
Andy Ford Stunt Performer
speccase
Christopher Pocock Stunt Performer
Richard Hansen Stunt Performer
Andy Duncan Stunt Performer
speccase
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer
Andris Goris Stunt Performer
Gordon Alexander Stunt Performer
speccase
Darren Malkin Stunt Performer
Dan Hartley Stunt Performer
Al Holland Stunt Performer
speccase
Sebastian Zaniesienko Stunt Performer
Robert Pavey Stunt Performer
Christian Knight Stunt Performer
speccase
Belinda Mcginley Stunt Performer
David Newton Stunt Performer
Tim Marshall -Rowe Stunt Performer
speccase
Mike Carpenter Stunt Performer
Sarah Lochlan Williams Stunt Performer
Marlow Warrington-Mattei Stunt Performer
speccase
Robert Cooper Stunt Performer
Lucy Maycock Stunt Performer
Big Ben Wright Stunt Performer
speccase
Stephen Bembridge Stunt Performer
Ian Kay Stunt Performer
Richard Wheeldon Stunt Performer
speccase
Donna C Williams Stunt Performer
Zdenek Dvoracek Stunt Performer
Maxine Whittaker Stunt Performer
speccase
James Rhodes Stunt Performer
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer
Jason Curle Stunt Performer
speccase
James Rodgers Stunt Performer
Sian Milne Stunt Performer
James Littlejohn Stunt Performer
speccase
Shane Steyn Stunt Performer
Ian Pead Stunt Performer
Annabel Canaven Stunt Performer
speccase
Liang Yang Stunt Performer
James Pavey Stunt Performer
James Embree Stunt Performer
speccase
Tom Rodgers Stunt Performer
Erol Mehmet Stunt Performer
Zachary Martin Stunt Performer
speccase
Cole Armitage Stunt Performer
Lewis Young Stunt Performer
Calli Nelle Stunt Performer
speccase
David Nop Stunt Double
Rick English Stunt Double
Greg Townley Stunt Double
speccase
Damien G Walters Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Tom Erickson Production
Yuen-Wai Liu Production Coordinator
Stephanie Vaughan Production Coordinator
speccase
Karl Caffrey Production Coordinator
Lucia Foster-Found Production Coordinator
Greg Harris Production Coordinator
speccase
Aneta Chalas Production Coordinator
Claire Robertson Production Accountant
Karen Bicknell Production Accountant
speccase
Sarah Unwin Production Assistant
Anna Stothart Production Assistant
Dominic Grant Production Assistant
speccase
Jordan Barbour Production Assistant
Mark Rossi Production Assistant
Rob Farris Production Manager
speccase
Iain MacKenzie Production Manager
Andy Stephens Production Manager
David Mason Production Manager
speccase
Denise Hanrahan Production Manager
Robin Hall Production Secretary
Keith Manning Best Boy
speccase
Stephen Mathie Best Boy
Kevin Edland Best Boy
speccase
Lee Eldred Best Boy
Jim Crowther Best Boy Grip
Kes Thornley Crane Grip
speccase
Joseph Mcgee Engineer
Colin Mcdaid Facilities Supervisor
speccase
Ian Ochiltree Facilities Supervisor
Gary Mills Facilities Supervisor
Dave Walsh Driver
speccase
Ben Collins Driver
speccase
Ben Dillon Driver
John Gill Driver
speccase
Janusz Blin Driver
speccase
speccase
Jim Adams Driver
speccase
Yam Rai Driver
speccase
Paul Allen Driver
speccase
speccase
David Appleby Key Grip
speccase
Gareth Pocock Key Grip
Jaap Buitendijk Still Photographer
Ian Purnell Coordinator
speccase
Simon O¿Connell Coordinator
Gilly Raddings Animal Trainer
Pip Ayers Apprentice
speccase
Paul O+Connell Apprentice
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Ken Bates Unit Director
Peter Talbot Unit Director
Bradley James Allan Unit Director
speccase
Tom Barnes Unit Manager
Umberto Schramm Unit Manager
Adam Bohling Unit Production Manager
speccase
David Reid Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Ian Hills Construction
Rob Brown Construction Manager
speccase
speccase
Gary Moore Carpenter
speccase
Chris White Carpenter
Carl Alsop Carpenter
Luke Sargent Carpenter
speccase
Steve Wilson Carpenter
Kevin Hedges Carpenter
Kevin Mccauley Carpenter
speccase
John Pledger Carpenter
Kevin Harris Carpenter
Brian Higgins Carpenter
speccase
Leigh Thurbon Carpenter
Liam Hind Carpenter
Nigel Crafts Carpenter
speccase
Gavin Hosler Carpenter
Matthew Edgar Carpenter
Russell Sargent Carpenter
speccase
Chris Brough Carpenter
Sam Wells Carpenter
Paula C. Frfas Set Production Assistant
speccase
Zoe Tough Set Production Assistant
David Cheesman Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Gary Nolan Lighting Technician
David Moss Lighting Technician
Terry Robb Lighting Technician
speccase
George Bird Lighting Technician
Steve Costello Lighting Technician
Simon Baker Electrician
speccase
Mitch Whisker Electrician
Colin Field Electrician
Cathal Campbell Electrician
speccase
Ron Brinley Green Electrician
Jamie Fletcher Electrician
Chris Polden Electrician
speccase
Gary Owen Electrician
Billy Boston Electrician
Mark Rafferty Electrician
speccase
Ian Harding Rigging Electrician
David Ridout Rigging Electrician
Paul Rowe Rigging Electrician
speccase
Peter Goddard Rigging Electrician
Mark Stibbs Rigging Electrician
Tom Brown Rigging Electrician
speccase
Peter Ruggieri Rigging Electrician
Dennis O'Connell Rigging Electrician
Tom O+Sullivan Rigging Electrician
speccase
David Bruce Rigging Electrician
Neil Bloor Rigging Electrician
Brendan Fitzgerald Rigging Electrician
speccase
Alan Coates Rigging Electrician
Paul Kelly Rigging Electrician
Adam Lee Rigging Electrician
speccase
Mike King Rigging Electrician
Roger Sabharwal Rigging Electrician
Roy Rowlands Rigging Electrician
speccase
Mark Evans Rigging Gaffer
Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer
Jakub Krompolc Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Peter Zapotocky Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

speccase

Post Production

Adam Glasman Colorist
speccase
Rob Pizzey Colorist
Lee Clappison Colorist
Salvador Zalvidea Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Lara Sargent Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Coordinator

Jessica Woodland Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Andy Buckley Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Andy Reeve Location Assistant
speccase

Location Scout

Ben Gladstone Location Scout
speccase

Location Assistant

Katrina Day Location Assistant
Steven Cong- Tran Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Steve Mortimore Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Anna Vahrman Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Vinod Jassal Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Lynsey Cosford Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Laura Anderson Accountant
Charles Larcombe Accountant
Kathy Ewings Accountant
speccase
Tina Pisano Accountant
Matthew De Villiers Accounting Assistant
Kelly Piercy Accounting Assistant
speccase
Louise Green Accounting Assistant
James Weston Armourer
speccase
Nick Jeffries Armourer
Liam Byrne Armourer
speccase
Dan Osborne Armourer
Adam Goodall Armourer
Eddie O+Neill Assistant
speccase
Gary Burns Assistant
Alexi Michael Assistant
Dominic Grant Assistant
speccase
Ricky Alsop Assistant
Mark Goodman Assistant
Kate Johnston Assistant
speccase
Volney Mcfarlin Assistant
Peter Dell Assistant
speccase
Neil Robertson Assistant
Gerry O+Connor Assistant
speccase
Philly Piggott Assistant
Emma Sawyer Assistant
Emily Rhodes Assistant
speccase
Charles Edwards Clearance Coordinator
Raphael Salley Consultant
speccase
Mano Peres Consultant
Sarah Shepherd Dialect Coach
speccase
Joe Biggs Medic
Imran Shafique Software Engineer
speccase
Chintan Palmer Software Engineer
Ben Grimes Software Engineer
Neil Harrison Software Engineer
speccase
Andrew Kingston Software Engineer
Shahzad Maqbool Software Engineer
Kashif Arshad Software Engineer
speccase
Tudor Colac Software Engineer
Steve Madsen Software Engineer
Gavin Hale Stand-In
speccase
Steve Morphew Stand-In
Sonny Odulate Stand-In
speccase
Alex Amis Trainer
Ed Chow Trainer
speccase
Andrew Savchenko Compositor
Prajwal Vas Compositor
Moti Biran Compositor
speccase
Ben Kwok Compositor
Sule Bryan-Hurst Compositor
Jon Corbett Electric
speccase
Ivano Di Natale Compositor
Ivan Cipriani Compositor
Daniel Khan Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Adriano Mule Compositor
Adam Mcgrady Video Assistant
Barny Stoppard Compositor
speccase
Rob O¿Dea Matchmove Artist
Rebecca Clay Compositor
Gavin Digby Compositor
speccase
Justin Heath Electric
William G Wright Compositor
David Sjodin Compositor
speccase
Jeremy Hey Compositor
Dan Clay Art Department Assistant
Carl Guyenette Compositor
speccase
Danny Horne Matchmove Artist
Patrick Mccullagh Compositor
James Tavet Matchmove Artist
speccase
Maggie Walby Visual Effects Coordinator
Emma Bendell Production Controller
Julia Wilson Hair & Makeup
speccase
John Swinnerton Compositor
Daniel Newlands Matchmove Artist
Danit Klibansky Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Lee Caswell Electric
Charlotte Larive Compositor
Aron Galabuzi Compositor
speccase
Robert Hall Compositor
Sanju Travis Compositor
Armando Lombardo Compositor
speccase
John Fell Electric
Ritchie Hoyle Matchmove Artist
Kai Gadd Compositor
speccase
Connor Kitto Matchmove Artist
Holly Godsland Floor Runner
speccase
Alex Goodfellow Matchmove Artist
Carlos Miras Compositor
speccase
Victoria Farley Compositor
Adriano Cirulli Compositor
Lucien Fostier Compositor
speccase
Tomas Munzar Compositor
Tomos Sion Compositor
Daniel Ward Electric
speccase
Matt Anderson Production Finance
Matt W.B Plummer Compositor
Atyeb Muneer Compositor
speccase
Alberto Montanes Compositor
James Ballard Compositor
Agnes Legere Hair & Makeup
speccase
Antoine Foulot Compositor
Martin Ofori Compositor
Simon Purdy Electric
speccase
John Hayes Production Sound Mixer
Sally Clayton Compositor
Matina Skouteri Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Anuj Anand Compositor
Darren R. Nash Compositor
Andre Brizard Compositor
speccase
Pietro Coco Compositor
speccase
Daniel Mcgee Electric
Martin Body Rotoscope Artist
Jim Parsons Compositor
speccase
Alexander Gooding Compositor
Grace Mcinnes Floor Runner
speccase
Shayne Farrier Matchmove Artist
Julian Wright Electric
Neil Griffiths Compositor
speccase
Andrew Mulligan Matchmove Artist
Mike Mcgee Electric
speccase
Guy Mannerings Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Young Compositor
Bryan Lacour Production Finance
speccase
Pete White Electric
Dan Roberts Matchmove Artist
Dylan Owen Compositor
speccase
Sebastian Ness Matchmove Artist
Borja Fuste Compositor
Alessandro Salis Compositor
speccase
Jenny King Visual Effects Coordinator
Lionel Heath Compositor
Andras Szocs Compositor
speccase
Rafal Kaniewski Compositor
Liam Lavery Compositor
Aniruddha Satam Compositor
speccase
Luciano Lopes Compositor
Emily Thomas Floor Runner
speccase
Daniel Roberts Matchmove Artist
Charles Brelaud Compositor
Sonia Ioannou Matchmove Artist
speccase
Christine Blundell Hair & Makeup
Sergio Morillo Compositor
Pat Cronin Electric
speccase
Neal Pierson Payroll Accountant
Rob Monger Electric
Jacob Flint Matchmove Artist
speccase
George Douglas Compositor
Turea Blyth Visual Effects Coordinator
Taz Agiakatsikas Compositor
speccase
Mark Looker Electric
Kia Coates Compositor
speccase
Bart Barendregt Compositor
Chris Elson Compositor
speccase
Paul Stirling Compositor
Elliot Staker Matchmove Artist
Stewart Cassidy Kojima Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Alexandra Joyce Hair & Makeup
Ben Hicks Compositor
speccase
Rory Marchant Matchmove Artist
Rosi Ruiz Compositor
Terence Alvares Compositor
speccase
Stephen Fell Electric
Enrico De Palo Compositor
Nick Woodland Electric
speccase
Ross Slater Electric
Zissis Papatzkis Compositor
Richard Sowerby Compositor
speccase
James Mcgee Electric
Patrick Wong Compositor
Emma Claire Johnson Art Department Assistant
speccase
Wesley Froud Matchmove Artist
Udit Mohan Compositor
Vikas Gandhi Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Dennis Baldwin Electric
Andrew Hunwick Compositor
Christina Andrew Hair & Makeup
speccase
Reynold Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist
Ken Graham Compositor
Jon Bragado Matchmove Artist
speccase
Isabel Howlett Compositor
James Sellers Matchmove Artist
Zuzana Klimova Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Tracey Wells Hair & Makeup
Tinko Dimov Compositor
Jason Williams Compositor
speccase
Sokratis Parsanos Compositor
Sandrine Moniez Compositor
Frederic Heymans Compositor
speccase
Francesc Donaire Compositor
Scarlett Mcpherson Hair & Makeup
Raphael Santos Compositor
speccase
Chris Day Electric
Ashwini Prabhu Compositor
speccase
Sophie Finch Hair & Makeup
Ronan Carr Compositor
Jason Evans Compositor
speccase
Simon Kilroe Compositor
Chris Scott Compositor
Adrian Banton Compositor
speccase
Leya Ward Video Assistant
Aaron Stewart Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jaume Arteman Compositor
Chloe Meddings Hair & Makeup
Riccardo Mascia Compositor
speccase
Mike Connolly Compositor
Thomas Banner Compositor
speccase
Bhumika Mayer Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST