skip navigation
Goosebumps

Goosebumps(2015)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Goosebumps MORE > $10.95 Regularly $14.99 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Goosebumps MORE > $10.95
Regularly $14.99
buy now

Director

Rob Letterman Director
speccase

Cinematography

Javier Aguirresarobe Director Of Photography
Lukasz Jogalla Director Of Photography
speccase
Alex Portin Camera
Ross Davis Assistant Camera
speccase
Tim Guffin Assistant Camera
Courtney Drewes Assistant Camera
Patrick McArdle Assistant Camera
speccase
Timothy Metivier Assistant Camera
Boots Shelton Assistant Camera
Gavin Fernandez Assistant Camera
speccase
Jacques Jouffret Camera Operator
Brown Cooper Camera Operator
Mark Schmidt Camera Operator
speccase
Paul Varrieur Camera Operator
David Norris Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Darren Lemke Screenplay
speccase
R.L. Stine Source Material
Valeria Migliassi Collins Script Supervisor
Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Deborah Forte Producer
Neal H. Moritz Producer
Bruce Berman Executive Producer
speccase
Greg Basser Executive Producer
Benjamin Waisbren Executive Producer
Tania Landau Executive Producer
speccase
Bill Bannerman Executive Producer
Greg Baxter Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Jim May Editor
Josh Kirchmer Assistant Editor
speccase
Josie Azzam Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Marc Mann Music
speccase
Pete Anthony Music Conductor
speccase
Ryan Perez-Daple Song Performer
Opien Song Performer
speccase
Shock Diamonds Song Performer
The Blue Van Song Performer
Yeah Yeah Yeahs Song Performer
speccase
Jason Derulo Song Performer
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor
Melisa Mcgregor Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Denise Okimoto Music Editor
Bill Abbott Music Editor
Terry Wilson Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

John R Saunders Assistant Director
Jono Oliver Assistant Director
Justin Muller Assistant Director
speccase
David Champion Assistant Director
Dawn Massaro Assistant Director
Elizabeth Nouri Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Andrew White Art Director
Dawn Snyder Art Director
speccase
Ravi Bansal Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Will Weigand Animator
Jason Snyman Animation Supervisor
Omar Morsy Animation Supervisor
speccase
Dan Breckwoldt 2-D Animator
Michael Adkisson 2-D Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Megh Sharma Visual Effects
Jose Fernandez Visual Effects
Kim Martinez Visual Effects
speccase
Raghu Riat Visual Effects
Amanda Morgan Visual Effects
Andrew Wong Visual Effects
speccase
Jeehyun Kim Visual Effects
Alex Sokoloff Visual Effects
Michael Shapcotte Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Mccreanor Visual Effects
Barbara Holmes Visual Effects
Chris Del Conte Visual Effects
speccase
Kerry Joseph Jr. Visual Effects
Kathryn Fay Visual Effects
Chad Cutler Visual Effects
speccase
Raymond Trimm Visual Effects
Isaac Hingley Visual Effects
David Quilao Visual Effects
speccase
Robinson Aguilera Visual Effects
Daniel Judah Visual Effects
Jojan Moitheen Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Ricwulf Visual Effects
Gemma Whelan Visual Effects
Eduardo Pasaoa Visual Effects
speccase
Kim Hickey Visual Effects
Kuangheng Hwang Visual Effects
Eddie Wolfson Visual Effects
speccase
H R Barnett Visual Effects
Emmanuel Dumont Visual Effects
Kiran Hegde Visual Effects
speccase
Aoife Hodnett Visual Effects
Catherine Mcquaid Visual Effects
Philip Weisfeld Visual Effects
speccase
Barbara Lopez Visual Effects
Chris Mcmahon Visual Effects
Marie Sanginesi Visual Effects
speccase
Joo-Hwan Park Visual Effects
Vincent Niebla Visual Effects
Tyler Wheeler Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Swanton Visual Effects
Fred Fandard Visual Effects
Zack Haddad Visual Effects
speccase
Ryan Vaillancourt Visual Effects
Tom Narey Visual Effects
Alexander Kew Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Kreycik Visual Effects
Scott Speirs Visual Effects
Jithendran Thottupurath Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Mukama Visual Effects
Jenny Dolan Visual Effects
Michelle Shoukralla Visual Effects
speccase
Will Holmes Visual Effects
Jessica Fernandez Visual Effects
Duane Floch Visual Effects
speccase
Tanya Naami Visual Effects
Ken Nelson Visual Effects
Valeri Vidakovic Visual Effects
speccase
Wilson Ho Visual Effects
Edan Hopper Visual Effects
Wessley Summers Visual Effects
speccase
Jason Wong Visual Effects
Daniel Baker Visual Effects
Chris Cantero Visual Effects
speccase
Joshua Smith Visual Effects
Dida Tosheva Visual Effects
Anthony Garcia Visual Effects
speccase
Simon Halpern Visual Effects
Adam Ghering Visual Effects
Tyler Bennink Visual Effects
speccase
Gloria Nguyen Visual Effects
Matthew Smith Visual Effects
Eve Thomas Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Cassidy Visual Effects
Minjae Song Visual Effects
Tobias Winblad Visual Effects
speccase
Lynn Sibley Visual Effects
Kristin Aasen Visual Effects
Alvin Roxas Visual Effects
speccase
Javier Moreno Visual Effects
Christopher Kerr Visual Effects
Jessica Ozbirn Visual Effects
speccase
James Rothwell Visual Effects
Justin Fields Visual Effects
Matt Bauer Visual Effects
speccase
Uma Krishnamurthy Visual Effects
Connor Tracy Visual Effects
Neville Page Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Farris Visual Effects
Timothy Moua Visual Effects
Megan Wong Visual Effects
speccase
Clarence Robello Visual Effects
Rami Bahsous Visual Effects
Swetha Madapuri Visual Effects
speccase
Tiku Fisher Visual Effects
King Mugabi Visual Effects
Kimberly Henry Visual Effects
speccase
Miro Skandera Visual Effects
Raffael Dickreuter Visual Effects
Rashid Khallouk Visual Effects
speccase
Wendy Nguyen Visual Effects
Mark Anthony Austin Visual Effects
Angela Batten Visual Effects
speccase
Jessica Wolff Visual Effects
Samuel Nunez Visual Effects
Steven Jin Visual Effects
speccase
Harish Rajan Visual Effects
Kevin Walter Visual Effects
Jenna Yu Visual Effects
speccase
Preeya Kalidas Visual Effects
Ross Johnson Visual Effects
Justin Brekke Visual Effects
speccase
Adam Lauwers Visual Effects
Sheldon Castelino Visual Effects
Vahab Shalchian Visual Effects
speccase
Matt Sidebottom Visual Effects
Theresa Cann Visual Effects
Brian Hong Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Moon Visual Effects
Chanel Belliveau Visual Effects
Gianpaolo Marcogliese Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Vasquez Visual Effects
Vamsi Maduri Visual Effects
James Douvinos Visual Effects
speccase
Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects
Adela Baborova Visual Effects
Eva Zemaitis Visual Effects
speccase
Summyr Montesanto Visual Effects
Alan Latteri Visual Effects
Jesse Morrow Visual Effects
speccase
Carlos Huante Visual Effects
Christopher Sinnott Visual Effects
Craig Thompson Visual Effects
speccase
Anna Sou Visual Effects
Sunny Ye Visual Effects
Barish Chandran Visual Effects
speccase
Victoria Livingstone Visual Effects
Kim Menaster Visual Effects
Michael Parks Visual Effects
speccase
Benjamin Figueroa Visual Effects
Devin Breese Visual Effects
Brannek Gaudet Visual Effects
speccase
Julian Levi Visual Effects
Maxime Sirven Visual Effects
Daniel Jeffrey Visual Effects
speccase
Ingo Gudmundsson Visual Effects
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects
Genevieve Thauvette Visual Effects
speccase
Khizar Shabir Visual Effects
Brian Adler Visual Effects
Kenny Dietrich Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Perrotta Visual Effects
Romel Catap Visual Effects
Ryan Ramsey Visual Effects
speccase
Danny Cangemi Special Effects Supervisor
Eric Rylander Special Effects Supervisor
Pete Dionne Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Erik Nordby Visual Effects Supervisor
Bob Winter Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Akey Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Douglas N Oddy Visual Effects Producer
Tracy Grant Visual Effects Producer
Eric Kohler Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Steven Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
Logan Breit Visual Effects Editor
Nathan Van Horn Visual Effects Editor
speccase
John Frazier Special Effects Coordinator
John Wonser Special Effects Foreman
Bob Bell Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Jeff Wischnack Special Effects Foreman
Michael Schorr Special Effects Technician
Jake Whitney Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joe Eveleigh Cg Supervisor
Dann Tarmy Cg Supervisor
Eve Levaseur-Marineau Digital Artist
speccase
Alan Hernandez Digital Artist
Gurumurti Mande Digital Artist
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist
speccase
Carl Jackson Digital Artist
Ben Simonds Digital Artist
Daniel Li Digital Artist
speccase
Sunil Kadam Digital Artist
Naomi Hibbert Digital Artist
Ed Lavin Digital Artist
speccase
Christian Kragh Digital Artist
Imre Toke Digital Artist
Wesley Chandler Digital Artist
speccase
Kevin Lopez Digital Artist
Woon Chi Ong Digital Artist
Francesco Pinto Digital Artist
speccase
Alison Lake Digital Artist
Frida Nerdal Digital Artist
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist
speccase
Miguel Lizarraga Digital Artist
Seung Hoo Ihm Digital Artist
speccase
Guillaume Fabre Digital Artist
Antoine Ambert Digital Artist
Jan Sarbort Digital Artist
speccase
Asuha Yasuda Digital Artist
Sujay Kumar Digital Artist
speccase
Gopinath Damodaran Digital Artist
Etienne Gaumont Digital Artist
Maxime Delalande Digital Artist
speccase
Verru Ramesh Digital Artist
Bhavika Bajpai Digital Artist
Arun Mohan Digital Artist
speccase
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist
Nigel Ankers Digital Artist
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist
speccase
Pier-Luc Verville Digital Artist
Hugo Drolet Digital Artist
Laurie Kindiak Digital Artist
speccase
Jonas De Ro Digital Artist
Daniel Hernandez Digital Artist
Rafael Lescano Digital Artist
speccase
Elise Deglau Digital Artist
Anand Dorairaj Digital Artist
Jane Chen Digital Artist
speccase
Khalid Almeerani Digital Artist
Kishore Boloor Digital Artist
Ramzi Boudemagh Digital Artist
speccase
Sebastien Raets Digital Artist
Tszho Tsang Digital Artist
David Hipp Digital Artist
speccase
Yvonne Mejia Digital Artist
Delta Manzano Digital Artist
Donatella Melchionno Digital Artist
speccase
Eduardo Villarreal Digital Artist
Nicolas Marion Digital Artist
Laurent Reynaud Digital Artist
speccase
William J Earl Digital Artist
David Major Digital Artist
speccase
Alejandro Corral Digital Artist
Srikanth Bommi Digital Artist
Dang Bubendorff Digital Artist
speccase
Claudio Gasparollo Digital Artist
K.N. Rajakanna Digital Artist
Lavan Kumar Digital Artist
speccase
Markus Kircher Digital Artist
Rob Ormond Digital Artist
Shaik Azam Digital Artist
speccase
Mathias Cadyck Digital Artist
Jaideep Mohan Digital Artist
Praneeth P Digital Artist
speccase
Yashwanth Noogala Digital Artist
Thom Jones Digital Artist
Tony Rudolph Digital Artist
speccase
Rajavel Loganathan Digital Artist
Mathew Mathews Digital Artist
K Durai Babu Digital Artist
speccase
Kelvin Yee Digital Artist
Olivier Nadeau Digital Artist
Stephanie Broussaud Digital Artist
speccase
Jerry Lee Digital Artist
Fazil Basheer Digital Artist
Ales Gargulak Digital Artist
speccase
Rohit Jain Digital Artist
Erik Gonzalez Digital Artist
Guillaume Duchaussoy Digital Artist
speccase
Sandra Murta Digital Artist
Robert Stratton Digital Artist
Chloe Tousignant Digital Artist
speccase
Patrick Schultz Digital Artist
Melissa Caldwell Digital Artist
Rod Dimanyuga Digital Artist
speccase
Clementine Lo Digital Artist
Dominic Marcotte Digital Artist
Daniel Morales Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Langford Digital Artist
Frederick Gagnon Digital Artist
Chris Stefiuk Digital Artist
speccase
Armand Vladau Digital Artist
Michael Davis Digital Artist
Vishal Mahajan Digital Artist
speccase
Prasad Subramanian Digital Artist
Alex Clarke Digital Artist
Udit Mohan Digital Artist
speccase
Timucin Ozger Digital Artist
Alexis Kerjosse Digital Artist
Auguste Chang Digital Artist
speccase
Antonios Magdalinidis Digital Artist
Daniele Chindamo Digital Artist
Tommy Cheng Digital Artist
speccase
Carlos Calle Ramos Digital Artist
Claudio Clamente Digital Artist
Charlie Lee Digital Artist
speccase
Noushad Kallingal Digital Artist
Mark Williams Digital Artist
Vincent Chedru Digital Artist
speccase
Fortunato Frattasio Digital Artist
Michael Chrobak Digital Artist
Vishnu Sukumaran Digital Artist
speccase
Juan Francisco Calero Digital Artist
Thomas Helman Digital Artist
Matthew Ellis Digital Artist
speccase
Norbert Tissier Digital Artist
Gustavo Marcos Digital Artist
Alok Ogale Digital Artist
speccase
David Skorepa Digital Artist
Brody Fikkert Digital Artist
Subhasish Saha Digital Artist
speccase
Russell Chou Digital Artist
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist
Tadaomi Kawasaki Digital Artist
speccase
Shanoj Np Digital Artist
Vincent Clemencon Digital Artist
Vincent Glaize Digital Artist
speccase
Tae Hee Lee Digital Artist
Giang Nguyen Digital Artist
Sebastien Joly Digital Artist
speccase
Satish Babu Digital Artist
Coco Lee Digital Artist
Sanjay Tawale Digital Artist
speccase
Kevin P Browne Digital Artist
Mohammed Aseem Khan Digital Artist
Karly Yohe Digital Artist
speccase
Andrew Joseph Digital Artist
Alexy Auffeves Digital Artist
Sinae Yi Digital Artist
speccase
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist
Vardhana Mogeri Digital Artist
Dan Zelcs Digital Artist
speccase
Kasy Stein Digital Artist
Ayanava Gupta Digital Artist
Joao Pires Digital Artist
speccase
Marie-Josee Gagnon Digital Artist
Mikael Pettersen Digital Artist
Tatiana Tchoumakova Digital Artist
speccase
Florence Ciuccoli Digital Artist
Andrew Thompson Digital Artist
Amanda Pamela Digital Artist
speccase
Will Fife Digital Artist
Ken Beauchamp Digital Artist
Paul Schile Digital Artist
speccase
Ali Jarfargholi Digital Artist
James Adkins Digital Artist
Kevin Christensen Digital Artist
speccase
Paco Castillo Digital Artist
Kate Mcfadden Digital Artist
Moby Francis Digital Artist
speccase
Rajeev Parmar Digital Artist
Amy Sendon Digital Artist
Richard Spriggs Digital Artist
speccase
Patrick Harboun Digital Artist
Andrei Allerborn Digital Artist
Jason Tsai Digital Artist
speccase
David Debacker Digital Artist
Vittorio Cantatore Digital Artist
Doug Zablocki Digital Artist
speccase
Weverton Alves Digital Artist
Sreejith Venugopalan Digital Artist
Mike Amor Digital Artist
speccase
Julia Friedl Digital Artist
Chad Shattuck Digital Artist
Erik Gonzalez Digital Artist
speccase
Neo Jo Digital Artist
Gabor Reikort Digital Artist
James Going Digital Artist
speccase
Erwan Naudin Digital Artist
Vivek Gaur Digital Artist
Jessica Jung Digital Artist
speccase
Nick Hamilton Digital Artist
Farhad Mohasseb Digital Artist
Christelle Giboin Digital Artist
speccase
Rajesh Kumar Kv Digital Artist
Po Sing Chu Digital Artist
Shelley Welch Digital Artist
speccase
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist
Florine Abad Digital Artist
Jobin Michael Digital Artist
speccase
Erico Caselle Digital Artist
Vincent Rodrigue Digital Artist
Joaquin Gutierrez Digital Artist
speccase
Juli Haralds Digital Artist
Dimitrios Aspros Digital Artist
Rudy Cretenet Digital Artist
speccase
Grace Stephens Digital Artist
Martin Chabannes Digital Artist
Charles Burbage Digital Artist
speccase
Kiran Naidu Digital Artist
Anneli Larsson Digital Artist
Julien Deragon Digital Artist
speccase
Alexis Claux Digital Artist
Min Young Kim Digital Artist
Amber Ng Digital Artist
speccase
Siva Koteshwarrao Digital Artist
Reuben Barkataki Digital Artist
David Gower Digital Artist
speccase
Sven Muller Digital Artist
Suraj Makhija Digital Artist
Varun Malik Digital Artist
speccase
Sithiriscient Khay Digital Artist
Thomas Stevenson Digital Artist
Jun Ren Digital Artist
speccase
Curtis Poirier Digital Artist
Michael Nielsen Digital Artist
Zahid Jiwa Digital Artist
speccase
Sean Conly Digital Artist
Preetham Raj Digital Artist
Hugo Montambault Digital Artist
speccase
Austin Anderson Digital Artist
Trong Khoa Nguyen Digital Artist
Anoop Chandran Digital Artist
speccase
Venkatesh Ramu Digital Artist
Julia Flanagan Digital Artist
Bill Eyler Digital Artist
speccase
Marko Radinkovic Digital Artist
Alex Stockwell Digital Artist
speccase
Guillaume Palegie Digital Artist
Nathan Thomas Digital Artist
Laurent Meste Digital Artist
speccase
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist
Romain Guardia Digital Artist
Andreas Nehls Digital Artist
speccase
Hyunkyung Jung Digital Artist
Shuvayu Nandi Digital Artist
Sribalaji Santharam Digital Artist
speccase
Rachel Ajorque Digital Artist
Daniel Jack Digital Artist
Chloe Mille Digital Artist
speccase
Mollie Connor Digital Artist
Priyanshu Uniyal Digital Artist
Noah Gregory Hamdan Digital Artist
speccase
Carlos Balila Digital Artist
Justin Mah Digital Artist
Charlotte Lavrie Digital Artist
speccase
Sebastien Belec Digital Artist
Kim Lindqvist Digital Artist
Francois Leduc Digital Artist
speccase
Julia Mueller-Madaus Digital Artist
Dhilipan Muniyandy Digital Artist
Venugopal Arobindan Digital Artist
speccase
Thomas Girdwood Digital Artist
Lilas Wang Digital Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

speccase
Will Huff Makeup
Greg Funk Makeup
speccase
Kim Perrodin Makeup Artist
Phyllis Temple Makeup Artist
Adruitha Lee Hair Stylist
speccase
Mary Young Everett Hair Stylist
Elizabeth Robinson Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Judianna Makovsky Costume Designer
Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor
speccase
Jill Thraves Costumer
Melissa Mason Costumer
Shayne Duhon Costumer
speccase
Sarah Downer Costumer
Michelle Liu Costumer
speccase
Leighton Bowers Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Stacie Mckinnon Art Department Coordinator
Lisa Yeiser Graphic Designer
Heather Kane On-Set Dresser
speccase
David Sutton Painter
speccase
Frank Galline Set Decorator
Marco Rubeo Set Designer
Vincent Bates Set Designer
speccase
Thomas Minton Set Designer
Collin Grant Storyboard Artist
Tom Nelson Storyboard Artist
speccase
David Lowery Storyboard Artist
Jefry Shebroe Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Sean Haworth Production Designer
speccase

Sound

John Marquis Sound Editor
Jason Jennings Sound Designer
Ethan Van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Bob Kellough Sound Effects Editor
Adam Jones Sound Mixer
Mary H. Ellis Sound Mixer
speccase
Jesse Rosenman Assistant Sound Editor
Dan Sharp Rerecording
Beau Borders Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Kevin O'Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
speccase
Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Howard London Adr Mixer
speccase
Nancy Kyong Nugent Adr/Dialogue Editor
Polly McKinnon Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

speccase
Dylan Jury Casting Associate
Anna Mccarthy Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
Nick Jones Stunts
Nick Dekay Stunts
speccase
Scott Burik Stunts
speccase
Todd Warren Stunts
speccase
Victor Paguia Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Stephen Pope Stunt Coordinator
Keith Adams Stunt Coordinator
Jimmy Waitman Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Kwame Parker Production Supervisor
Haley Sweet Production Supervisor
Steve N Cainas Production Coordinator
speccase
Jordan Gilbert Production Coordinator
Hannah Greene Production Assistant
Chris Sempy Production Assistant
speccase
Randall Smith Production Assistant
Ethan Duff Production Assistant
Andy Lee Johnson Production Assistant
speccase
Noelle Jean-Baptiste Production Assistant
Nicole Agostino Production Assistant
Sarah Vongsavath Production Assistant
speccase
Roxy Paul Production Assistant
Jonathan Nellis Production Assistant
Meg Gamez Production Assistant
speccase
Jonny Moniz Production Assistant
Rodell Fancis Production Assistant
Jonathan Foust Production Assistant
speccase
Daniel Woods Production Secretary
James Peterson Boom Operator
Dustin Evans Best Boy Grip
speccase
Mackie Roberts Best Boy Grip
Lane Leagans Best Boy Grip
Thomas Ward Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Jessica Mason Assistant Production Coordinator
Ian Hanna Dolly Grip
Jeff W Curtis Dolly Grip
speccase
C Ashley Sudge Dolly Grip
Jay Kemp Gaffer
speccase
Jeffrey S Brown Greensman
T.J. Rottenberg Greensman
Eric Gruber Greensman
speccase
Kurt Kornemann Key Grip
Peter Stone Still Photographer
speccase
Doug Wright Transportation Captain
Vince Thrift Transportation Captain
Jonathan Smith Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
John Schisler Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Bill Bannerman Unit Director
G. A. Aguilar Unit Director
Haley Sweet Unit Production Manager
speccase
Bill Bannerman Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Douglas A Womack Construction Coordinator
M Gerry Wise Foreman
speccase
Eric J Bates Property Master
Joe Connolly Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Michael J Davis Best Boy Electric
John Lally Best Boy Electric
Theo Bott Best Boy Electric
speccase
Jason Lerczak Rigging Electrician
Steve Zigler Rigging Gaffer
Carson E Mayne Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Brian Malone Rigging Grip
Chris Lumpkin Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Dempsey Tillman Video Assist/Playback
James Gallimore Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Craig Hosking Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Jeffrey Pinto-Lobo Post-Production Assistant
Loeng Wong-Savun Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Trevor Graciano Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Maida N. Morgan Location Manager
Kyle Hinshaw Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Connie Hendrix Accountant
Kelly O'Bier Accounting Assistant
Lisa Marie Madden Accounting Assistant
speccase
Salpy Semerdjian Accounting Assistant
Ginny Reilly Accounting Assistant
Rachel Roth Assistant
speccase
Netania Cortell Assistant
Brian Price Assistant
Sam Boyd Assistant
speccase
Karina Rahardja Assistant
Ashley Farrell Assistant
Sean Santiago Consultant
speccase
Christopher Finley Visual Effects Coordinator
Dru Fickling Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Robert Mcglinchey Visual Effects Coordinator
Rick J Roesch Payroll Accountant
Kishor Joshi Compositor
speccase
Sumit Pokarna Compositor
Gregory Watkins Compositor
Catherine Lin Compositor
speccase
Shane Kao Compositor
Roz Music Hair & Makeup
speccase
Sharon Sacks Studio Teacher
C.J. Cole Visual Effects Coordinator
Tamara Bally Production Controller
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST