skip navigation
Snowden

Snowden(2016)

Also Known As: Snouden | Snowden | Snowden - Heri ou Traidor | Snowden Files | Snowden Files, The | Snowden fjlok | Snowden fjlok, A | Snowdenas | Untitled (Oliver Stone/Edward Snowden Project) |

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Snowden MORE > $18.95 Regularly $22.98 Buy Now blu-ray

OVERVIEW

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Snowden MORE > $18.95
Regularly $22.98
buy now

Brief Synopsis

No information available for this title. Be the FIRST to contribute by CLICKING HERE >

Cast & Crew

SEE ALL CAST AND CREW

Additional Details

MPAA Ratings:  R Premiere Info: 
Release Date:  2016 Production Date: 
Color/B&W:  Distributions Co:  ELEVATION PICTURES/ENTRACT FILMS/OPEN ROAD FILMS
Sound:  Production Co: 
Duration(mins):  Country:  Germany (DE)
Duration(feet):     
Duration(reels):     

Leonard Maltin Ratings & Review

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE RATING

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE REVIEW:

User Ratings & Review

This title has not been reviewed. Be the FIRST to write a review by CLICKING HERE >

User Ratings & Review

User Reviews:

  • Recommend:

  • Cinema History:

  • Cinematography:

  • Lead Performers:

  • Supporting Cast:

  • Director:

  • Screen Play:

  • Music Score:

  • Title Sequence: