skip navigation
Before I Fall

Before I Fall(2017)

Also Known As: Antes Que Eu V | Before I Fall | Le dernier jour de ma vie | Prima di domani | Si no despierto | Wenn du stirbst, zieht dein ganzes Leben an dir vorbei, sagen sie | dernier jour de ma vie |

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Before I Fall Sam seems to have everything a... MORE > $23.95 Regularly $29.98 Buy Now blu-ray

OVERVIEW

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Before I Fall Sam seems to have everything a... MORE > $23.95
Regularly $29.98
buy now

Brief Synopsis

Sam seems to have everything a teenage girl could want: popularity, a hot boyfriend, cool status, fun friends, loving family and seeming happiness. But beyond the superficial, Sam's life isn't so charmed. She is one of a clique of high school mean girls who make life hell for those who are different

Cast & Crew

SEE ALL CAST AND CREW

Additional Details

MPAA Ratings:  PG-13 Premiere Info: 
Release Date:  2017 Production Date: 
Color/B&W:  Distributions Co:  ELEVATION PICTURES/ENTRACT FILMS/OPEN ROAD FILMS
Sound:  Production Co: 
Duration(mins):  Country:  United States (USA)
Duration(feet):     
Duration(reels):     

Leonard Maltin Ratings & Review

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE RATING

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE REVIEW:

User Ratings & Review

This title has not been reviewed. Be the FIRST to write a review by CLICKING HERE >

User Ratings & Review

User Reviews:

  • Recommend:

  • Cinema History:

  • Cinematography:

  • Lead Performers:

  • Supporting Cast:

  • Director:

  • Screen Play:

  • Music Score:

  • Title Sequence: