skip navigation
Fighting with My Family

Fighting with My Family(2018)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Remi Adefarasin Director Of Photography
Steve Evans Camera
speccase
Sara Buxton Camera
Jordy Klein Camera
speccase
Alex Collings Assistant Camera
Naomi Villanueva Assistant Camera
StTphane Renard Assistant Camera
speccase
Jimmy Ward Assistant Camera
Tom Taylor Assistant Camera
Betty Chow Assistant Camera
speccase
Kris Dallimore Assistant Camera
Max Deleo Assistant Camera
Morgan Spencer Assistant Camera
speccase
Kyler Jae Assistant Camera
Remi Adefarasin Assistant Camera
Nathan Stern Assistant Camera
speccase
Caz Duffy Assistant Camera
Ben Adefarasin Assistant Camera
James Apted Assistant Camera
speccase
Diona J Mavis Assistant Camera
Sam Irwin Assistant Camera
Simon Finney Camera Operator
speccase
Benjamin Spek Camera Operator
Dale Myrand Camera Operator
Tim Battersby Camera Operator
speccase
Henry Tirl Camera Operator
Peter Mercurio Camera Operator
Richard Crow Camera Operator
speccase
Scott Crabbe Video Playback
Cameron Davidson Video Playback
Francesca Catalano Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Stephen Merchant Screenplay
Jan Mcwilliams Script Supervisor
Julia Chiavetta Script Supervisor
speccase
Raquel Cantu Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Dwayne Johnson Producer
Michael Luisi Producer
Dany Garcia Producer
speccase
Kevin Misher Producer
Daniel Battsek Executive Producer
speccase
Andy Berman Executive Producer
David Kosse Executive Producer
Tracey Josephs Executive Producer
speccase
Rhodri Thomas Executive Producer
Hiram Garcia Executive Producer
Sarada Mcdermott Coproducer
speccase
Ralph Portillo Coproducer
Jamie Elliott Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Pablo Prietto Assistant Editor
speccase
Lisa Downey-Dent Editorial Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
speccase
Sarah Bridge Music Supervisor
speccase
speccase
Graham Coxon Song Performer
John Cena Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Vik Sharma Song Performer
Kari Kimmel Song Performer
speccase
Cliff Richard Song Performer
James Alan Johnston Song Performer
Iron Maiden Song Performer
speccase
Motorhead Song Performer
Marc Predka Song Performer
Ellie Goulding Song Performer
speccase
Jay Duerr Music Editor
Peter Clarke Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Matt Curtis Titles
speccase

Assistant Direction

Ian Hughes Assistant Director
Freddie Hall Assistant Director
Max Day Assistant Director
speccase
Adam Morris Assistant Director
Pete Waterman Assistant Director
Carla Rose Ponzio Assistant Director
speccase
Stephen Gallacher Assistant Director
Steven Hacker Assistant Director
Andrew Heard Assistant Director
speccase
Alexa Sheehan Assistant Director
Tara Keenan Assistant Director
Jude Campbell Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Gareth Cousins Art Director
Emily Woodward Art Director
Christina Eunji Kim Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Pete Medrow Visual Effects
Taskin Kenan Visual Effects
Zafar Janjua Visual Effects
speccase
Jamie Schumacher Visual Effects
Nishet Shah Visual Effects
Alexander Ha Visual Effects
speccase
Emanuele Farnesi Visual Effects
Ryan Dorney Visual Effects
Simon Hughes Visual Effects
speccase
Noel O┬┐Malley Visual Effects
Scott Mcintyre Special Effects Supervisor
James Etherington Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Scott Milne Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Hughes Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Caplan Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Noga Alon Stein Visual Effects Producer
Corey Milne Visual Effects Producer
Brian Spirnak Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Robin Hinch Visual Effects Editor
Neil Jenkins Special Effects Technician
Luca Zappala Cg Supervisor
speccase
Jesse Toves Cgi Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Katalin Urszuly Makeup Artist
Harriette Landau Makeup Artist
speccase
Merc Arceneaux Makeup Artist
Valli O'Reilly Makeup Artist
Diana Brown Makeup Artist
speccase
Maria Sandoval Hair Stylist
Anthea Gappmayer Hair Stylist
speccase
Dawn Victoria Dudley Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Matthew Price Costume Designer
Jessica Fell Costumes
Anne Delaney Costumes
speccase
Tamsin Pearson Costumes
Anna Graveling Costumes
Jennifer Geach Costumes
speccase
Billy Edwards Costume Supervisor
Amy Elise Roberts Costume Supervisor
Robert Mata Costumer
speccase
Jayne Marie Kehoe Key Costumer
Rosie Stoward Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Rachel Solow Wardrobe
Mary Lou Diaz Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Laura Mickiewicz Art Department
Lauren Ito Art Department Coordinator
Anthony Noble Graphic Designer
speccase
Sophie Powell Graphic Designer
Rosie Burnett Graphics
Maria Reynoso On-Set Dresser
speccase
Aaron Ferenc On-Set Dresser
Christopher Kenton On-Set Dresser
Andre Price On-Set Dresser
speccase
Lindsey Jacobs On-Set Dresser
Caroline Post On-Set Dresser
Tozar Simich On-Set Dresser
speccase
Lawrence D Lira On-Set Dresser
Asia Muka Set Costumer
Demetricus Holloway Set Costumer
speccase
Ellie Pash Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Nick Palmer Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Jack Gillies Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Surrey Sound Recordist
Dave Mackie Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor
Jed Loughran Sound Effects Editor
Richard Davey Sound Mixer
speccase
James Mather Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Prestwood Smith Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist
speccase
Clare Mahoney Foley Artist
Arran Mahoney Foley Editor
Billy Mahoney Foley Recordist
speccase
Simon Diggins Adr Mixer
Mark Appleby Adr Mixer
Peter Gleaves Adr Mixer
speccase
Tim Hands Adr/Dialogue Editor
Michael Wabro Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Shaheen Baig Casting
Vanessa Portillo Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase

Stunts

Theo Kypri Stunt Coordinator
David Forman Stunt Coordinator
Paul Herbert Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Nellie Buroughs Stunt Performer
Andy Merchant Stunt Performer
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer
speccase
Joe Watts Stunt Performer
Richard Wheeldon Stunt Performer
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer
speccase
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer
Laura Swift Stunt Performer
Casey Michaels Stunt Performer
speccase
Tom Billings Stunt Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Kevin Roberts Production Supervisor
Brent Johnson Production Supervisor
Sarah Carswell Production Coordinator
speccase
Jason Salzman Production Coordinator
Minnie Duerr Production Accountant
Louise O'Malley Production Accountant
speccase
Marie Dong Production Accountant
Sherwin Kim Production Assistant
Emily Leach Production Manager
speccase
Hannah Saunders Production Manager
Ethan Biggers Boom Operator
Tom Caton Boom Operator
speccase
David Elwell Best Boy
Gregory Doi Best Boy
James Kennedy Best Boy
speccase
Rico Priem Best Boy Grip
Pete Asidilla Dolly Grip
speccase
Tim Collins Dolly Grip
Paul Rowe Driver
speccase
Ian Barwick Gaffer
speccase
Tony Sepian Key Grip
Robert Viglasky Still Photographer
Jamie Trueblood Still Photographer
speccase
David Christianson Transportation Captain
Roger Bojarski Transportation Captain
Mick Boddy Transportation Captain
speccase
Cody Caira Transportation Co-Captain
Louis Dargenzio Transportation Coordinator
Rod Patterson Coordinator
speccase
Michael Geary Coordinator
Bradley Smith Coordinator
John Wiser Coordinator
speccase
Albert Sharpe Coordinator
Jayna Mims Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Paul Herbert Unit Director
Sam Courtnage Unit Manager
Jodie Gregory Unit Manager
speccase
Nancy Bray Unit Production Manager
John Brister Unit Production Manager
Joel Henry Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Daniel Marsden Construction Manager
speccase
speccase
Mark White Carpenter
Jonathan Johnson Set Production Assistant
Shauna Winchester Set Production Assistant
speccase
Nicholas Harvell Set Production Assistant
Eddie Grisco Property Master
Kevin Mccullough Property Master
speccase
Roy Chapman Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Jim Worley Generator Operator
Eddie Adcock Electrician
Jason M Reynier Electrician
speccase
Mark Robinson Electrician
Maxwell Leggett Electrician
Tim Neill Electrician
speccase
Renzo Bartolotta Electrician
Jack Knott Electrician
Tony Buckthorpe Electrician
speccase
Brandon Crawford Electrician
Rob Stewart Electrician
Paul Rowe Electrician
speccase
Henry Cantor Electrician
Daniel Mcgee Electrician
speccase
John Burke Rigging Electrician
David Palmieri Rigging Electrician
Tony Moore Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ricky Churchouse Rigging Electrician
Mick Lord Rigging Grip
Paul Berry Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Preston Ewen Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Shawn Montgomery Post-Production
Liz Richards Post-Production Supervisor
Jennifer Trent Post-Production Supervisor
speccase
Miranda Jones Post-Production Supervisor
Rob Pizzey Colorist
Lara Sargent Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Emily Coldwell Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Emma Jane Richards Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Jonathon Lawrence Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Cassie George Accounting Assistant
Julie Winograd Assistant
Jamie Macdonald Assistant
speccase
Aubrey Whitten Assistant
speccase
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances
Lewis Wright Compositor
speccase
Laura Blount Hair & Makeup
Attila Gasparetz Compositor
speccase
Jutta Russell Hair & Makeup
speccase
Iain Read Compositor
Tiago Faria Compositor
speccase
Amy Denny-Guerin Rotoscope Artist
Liam Thornton Floor Runner
speccase
Rick Cortes Compositor
speccase
Deane Boeka Rotoscope Artist
Jamie Gambell Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Shani Hermoni Compositor
Kai Gadd Compositor
Cristina Serelli Compositor
speccase
Elliot Mander Visual Effects Coordinator
Martin Beresford Production Sound Mixer
Claire Whiteley Hair & Makeup
speccase
Josie Morgan Floor Runner
Douglas Axtell Production Sound Mixer
Mary Cook Hair & Makeup
speccase
Callum Mcnulty Compositor
Suzanne David Hair & Makeup
speccase
Lori Lewis Production Finance
Andrea Aceto Compositor
speccase
Lee James Sound
Barbara Magaraci Accounting Clerk
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST