skip navigation
Hurricane Heist, The

Hurricane Heist, The(2018)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Rob Cohen Director
speccase

Cinematography

Michael Stampler Director Of Photography
Shelly Johnson Director Of Photography
Ivan Ivanov Camera
speccase
Rick White Camera
speccase
Akash Roy Camera
speccase
Rumen Dertliev Assistant Camera
Boris Mitrev Assistant Camera
Emiliano Topai Assistant Camera
speccase
Esther Venanzi Assistant Camera
Simona Ravalieva Assistant Camera
Hristo Aleksandrov Assistant Camera
speccase
Lazar Lazarov Assistant Camera
Radoi Nikolov Assistant Camera
Dimitar Stoikov Camera Operator
speccase
Anton Bakarski Camera Operator
Ivan Vatzov Camera Operator
Ivo K Ivanov Camera Operator
speccase
Lorenzo Senatore Camera Operator
Konstantin Vasilev Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Jeff Dixon Screenplay
Scott Windhauser Screenplay
Carlos Davis Story By
speccase
Stefania Velichkova Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Moshe Diamant Producer
Rob Cohen Producer
Danny Roth Producer
speccase
Damiano Tucci Producer
speccase
Karen Baldwin Producer
Mark Damon Producer
speccase
Phil Hunt Executive Producer
Marina Bespalov Executive Producer
Mark Devitre Executive Producer
speccase
Carlos Davis Executive Producer
Chris Conover Executive Producer
Compton Ross Executive Producer
speccase
Jennifer Lucas Executive Producer
Gregory Gavanski Executive Producer
Namit Malhotra Executive Producer
speccase
Alastair Burlingham Executive Producer
Anthony Fingleton Executive Producer
Mark Borde Executive Producer
speccase
Sergei Bespalov Executive Producer
Chris Charalambous Executive Producer
Carolyn Folks Executive Producer
speccase
Byron Allen Executive Producer
Norman Merry Executive Producer
Peter Hampden Executive Producer
speccase
Tamara Stuparich De La Barra Executive Producer
Jenna Sanz-Agero Executive Producer
Nick Ruta Associate Producer
speccase
Eric Harbert Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Niven Howie Editor
P J Harling Assistant Editor
Keith Mason Assistant Editor
speccase
Debajit Barman Editorial Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Max Aruj Music
speccase
Joe Cho Music
Lorne Balfe Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
John Warhurst Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Matt Lawrence Main Title Design
Matt Curtis Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

Mark Roper Assistant Director
Ivan Kotsev Assistant Director
Olga Tymshan Assistant Director
speccase
Alexander Szygowski Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Emil Gigov Art Director
Axel Nicolet Art Director
speccase

Animation

Animesh Maity Animator
speccase
Trystan James Animator
Charlie Tetlow Animator
speccase
Sachin Jha Animator
Kamen Yordanov Animator
speccase
Duncan Lees 3-D Artist
Alessandro Pieri Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Devesh Kumar Yadav Rotoscope Animator
Amardeep Singh Rotoscope Animator
Kevin Norris Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Kunal K. Salunkhe Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Sanjay Francis Special Effects
Vikas Negi Special Effects
Franco Ragusa Special Effects
speccase
Ravindra Prajapati Special Effects
Vijay Bharadwaj Special Effects
Florian Koebisch Special Effects
speccase
Anand Nayak Special Effects
Danilo Bollettini Special Effects
Wayde Duncan-Smith Special Effects
speccase
Lukas Niemczyk Special Effects
Keith Kamholz Special Effects
Deepak Joshi Special Effects
speccase
George Kyparissous Special Effects
Markus Drayss Special Effects
Andy Guest Special Effects
speccase
Eduard Schulze Battmann Special Effects
Pablo Gimenez Special Effects
Chingkhei Sapam Special Effects
speccase
Marco Corridori Special Effects
Umesh Namdev Special Effects
Shal Joseph Special Effects
speccase
Mike Nixon Special Effects
Fernando Benitez Special Effects
Dmitrijs Cernagovs Special Effects
speccase
Goolzar Buchia Special Effects
Rohan Shinde Special Effects
Dongho Han Special Effects
speccase
Brendan Carroll Special Effects
Pete Jopling Visual Effects
speccase
Malcolm Neailey Visual Effects
Alexis Lemonis Visual Effects
Yordan Angelov Visual Effects
speccase
Deepak Epili Visual Effects
Riaz Buth Visual Effects
Riyazuddin Mohammed Visual Effects
speccase
Sanjeev Luthra Visual Effects
Sagar Ghadge Visual Effects
Lisa Wood Visual Effects
speccase
Harshad Arun Surve Visual Effects
Simona De Angelis Visual Effects
Saurabh Patel Visual Effects
speccase
Greg Keech Visual Effects
Santosh Mishra Visual Effects
Dhruv Uppal Visual Effects
speccase
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects
Kapil Soni Visual Effects
Orlin Ilchev Budinov Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Leeuwenberg Visual Effects
Amit Kumar Kolay Visual Effects
Gavin Graham Visual Effects
speccase
Adam Howard Visual Effects
Deepali Shivaji Katekar Visual Effects
Riasat Manzoor Visual Effects
speccase
Amol Patil Visual Effects
Aatur Ravani Visual Effects
Peter Hanson Visual Effects
speccase
Srinivasa Raju T Visual Effects
Prashant Kumar Visual Effects
Kunjal Dedhia Visual Effects
speccase
Kedar Joshi Visual Effects
Sachin Shivkar Visual Effects
Barry O'Brien Visual Effects
speccase
Muhammed Anas Visual Effects
Tom Coull Visual Effects
Ana Grgic Visual Effects
speccase
Olaf Razzoli Visual Effects
Avinash Kumar Visual Effects
Jagadeesh Gajapathy Visual Effects
speccase
Prakash Parmar Visual Effects
Sunil Yadav Visual Effects
Supriya Mohite Visual Effects
speccase
Prashant P Limkar Visual Effects
Viren Shah Visual Effects
Chetan S Revankar Visual Effects
speccase
Murali M Visual Effects
Joginder Singh Visual Effects
Dan Pearson Visual Effects
speccase
Steven King Visual Effects
Devarshi Upadhyay Visual Effects
Jamie Briens Visual Effects
speccase
Juan Antonio Alamo Visual Effects
Mitul Patel Visual Effects
Gian Luca Ferrari Visual Effects
speccase
Amir Shachar Visual Effects
Philip Pendlebury Visual Effects
Kosta Maslev Visual Effects
speccase
Selva Kumar K Visual Effects
Maurizio Corridori Visual Effects
Vijay Patil Visual Effects
speccase
Amit Desai Visual Effects
Rohan Tirkey Visual Effects
Swapnil Shedge Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Edwards Visual Effects
Leandro Pedroni Visual Effects
Shineesh Janardhan Visual Effects
speccase
Rohit Nair Visual Effects
Mike Kelt Visual Effects
Katherine Pursey Visual Effects
speccase
Stefan Mayr Visual Effects
Awadhut Joshi Visual Effects
Sunil Tontekar Visual Effects
speccase
Dalbir Bhurji Visual Effects
Liubomir Voinski Visual Effects
Keith Pang Visual Effects
speccase
Yogesh Bhavsar Visual Effects
Himanshu Meena Visual Effects
Sumer Patel Visual Effects
speccase
Tsvetelina Stoilova Visual Effects
Ranganath Gowda Visual Effects
Kat Tysoe Visual Effects
speccase
Bakshad Amrolia Visual Effects
Sudip Dutta Visual Effects
Erran Lake Visual Effects
speccase
Abhijit Choubey Visual Effects
Eoin Greenham Visual Effects
Ramesh Kumar Nayak Visual Effects
speccase
Miles Drake Visual Effects
Seerat Bawa Visual Effects
Uel Hormann Visual Effects
speccase
Nishant Teli Visual Effects
Lucy Salter Visual Effects
Laurie Pellard Visual Effects
speccase
Mohit Tripathi Visual Effects
Jon Capleton Visual Effects
Madhu Nair Visual Effects
speccase
Ashley Retallack Visual Effects
Ranjeet Pawar Visual Effects
Paul Brannan Visual Effects
speccase
Dheeren Raul Visual Effects
Sandip Karmakar Visual Effects
Vinod Dayanand Gaitonde Visual Effects
speccase
Chris L Burton Visual Effects
Jovko Dogandjiski Special Effects Supervisor
Thomas Bolt Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Elia Popov Special Effects Supervisor
Anirban Das Visual Effects Supervisor
Anirudha Mukharjee Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ivan Sarov Visual Effects Supervisor
R Jaykar Arudra Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Mathiesen Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Adam Howard Visual Effects Supervisor
George Zwier Visual Effects Supervisor
Nadezhda Danova Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Asha Joseph Visual Effects Producer
Akshay Ravi Visual Effects Producer
Benjamin Carlson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Emma Larsson Visual Effects Producer
Tim Field Visual Effects Producer
Graeme Puttock Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Claudia Dehmel Visual Effects Producer
Oliver Money Visual Effects Producer
Nitin Singh Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Carrie Rishel Visual Effects Producer
Andy Burrows Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Jane Dunlop Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Sam Lane Visual Effects Editor
Russell Pawson Visual Effects Editor
Girish Gajanan Takale Visual Effects Editor
speccase
James Noorani Visual Effects Editor
Joe Pancake Special Effects Coordinator
Milko Stareishinski Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Dimitar Kozarev Special Effects Foreman
Yulian Angelov Special Effects Foreman
Fyodor Tsanovski Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Kalin Nikolov Special Effects Foreman
Ivailo Angelov Special Effects Technician
Kane Dimmer Special Effects Technician
speccase
Peter Nikolov Special Effects Technician
Emily Pooley Special Effects Technician
Vladislav Lazov Special Effects Technician
speccase
Trayan Brankov Special Effects Technician
Jivko Delchev Special Effects Technician
Adam Sawatzki Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lee Hales Special Effects Technician
Phillip Martin Special Effects Technician
Chris Ward Special Effects Technician
speccase
Yordan Angelov Special Effects Technician
Will Wyatt Special Effects Technician
Toby Stewart Special Effects Technician
speccase
Louise Wright Special Effects Technician
Nikolay Fartunkov Special Effects Technician
Ivaylo Maksimov Special Effects Technician
speccase
Liubomir Voinski Special Effects Technician
Will Buchanan Special Effects Technician
Joe White Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kedar Khot Cg Supervisor
May Leung Cg Supervisor
Erik Ellefsen Cg Supervisor
speccase
Chris Sweet Cg Supervisor
John Roberts-Cox Cgi Artist
Dan Lane Cgi Artist
speccase
Ian Ward Cgi Artist
Dimitri Bakalov Cgi Artist
Gillian Best Cgi Artist
speccase
Sam Remfry Cgi Artist
Will Broadbent Cgi Artist
Howard Margolius Cgi Artist
speccase
Simon Goodchild Cgi Artist
Jeff North Cgi Artist
Richard Gomes Cgi Artist
speccase
Ben Mars Cgi Artist
Andres Coron Cgi Artist
Simon Maddocks Cgi Artist
speccase
Paul Ducker Cgi Artist
Garry Maddison Digital Artist
Vijay Patil Modelmaker
speccase
Tarun Singh Modelmaker
Vishal Mahajan Modelmaker
Habeeb Ahmed Modelmaker
speccase
Javed Siddiqui Modelmaker
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Atanas Temnilov Makeup Artist
Mariana Mihailova Makeup Artist
Petya Simeonova Makeup Artist
speccase
Valentin Valov Makeup Artist
Milen Ivanov Hair Stylist
Boriana Koseva Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Milena Nikolova Costume Designer
Irina Kotcheva Costume Designer
Georgi Yakimov Costume Supervisor
speccase
speccase
Marieta Duncheva Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Mariana Videnova Art Department Coordinator
Tsvetelin Krastev Concept Artist
Hovig Alahaidoyan Concept Artist
speccase
Krasimir Rizov Concept Artist
Peter Ocampo Concept Artist
Dan Hee Ryu Concept Artist
speccase
Svetoslav Hristov Concept Artist
Kalin Stoyanov Graphic Designer
Yasen Denev Graphic Designer
speccase
Georgi Mitkov Graphic Designer
Krista Vacheva Graphic Designer
Momchil Koev Graphic Designer
speccase
Ivan Rujev Graphic Designer
Yogendra Bundela Layout Artist
Lucas Pozzey Layout Artist
speccase
Souvik Mitra Layout Artist
Dipak Prabhu Layout Artist
speccase
Alexander Kirk Matte Painter
Parag Godse Matte Painter
Sunny Nair Matte Painter
speccase
David Gibbons Matte Painter
Prasad Narhari Apte Matte Painter
Tushar Desai Matte Painter
speccase
Luke Bailey Matte Painter
Mohammed Usama Jameel Matte Painter
Abhijit Muley Matte Painter
speccase
Valentin Hristov On-Set Dresser
Daniel Emart On-Set Dresser
Stefan Mavrodiev On-Set Dresser
speccase
Diyan Angelov On-Set Dresser
Anatoli Tonev On-Set Dresser
Victor Petkov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Vencislav Lukanov On-Set Dresser
Boyan Georgiev On-Set Dresser
Bojidar Evtimov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Dacho Yotov On-Set Dresser
Angel Chaushev On-Set Dresser
Miroslav Spasov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Vladimir Vasilev On-Set Dresser
Kalin Stefanov On-Set Dresser
Radoslav Gorchev On-Set Dresser
speccase
Ivan Dimitrov On-Set Dresser
Emil Popov On-Set Dresser
Veselin Ignatov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Emil Schmidt On-Set Dresser
Kristiyan Stoyanov On-Set Dresser
Stanimir Karadraganov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Alexander Kanchev On-Set Dresser
Stoyan Tsakov On-Set Dresser
Borislav Bogdanov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Irina Valcheva On-Set Dresser
Miroslav Evtimov On-Set Dresser
Emil Grigorov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jivko Dimitrov On-Set Dresser
Sasho Iliev On-Set Dresser
Petar Velichkov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Joro Deyanov On-Set Dresser
Ivaylo Lazarov On-Set Dresser
Victor Bikarski On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kristian Ivanov On-Set Dresser
Petar Tzenov Painter
speccase
Ivan Monev Painter
speccase
Yavor Denev Painter
speccase
speccase
Boyan Kalev Painter
Kolio Nachev Painter
speccase
Todor Raykov Painter
Plamen Yosifov Sculptor
speccase
Boyan Penchev Sculptor
speccase
Georgy Lazarov Sculptor
speccase
Dragol Penchev Sculptor
Anton Tsanev Sculptor
speccase
Ivan Radev Sculptor
Petar Iliev Sculptor
speccase
Todor Ilkov Sculptor
Ivan Gichev Sculptor
speccase
Todor Lambov Sculptor
Detelin Rachev Sculptor
speccase
Petar Gochev Sculptor
Iliyan Stajkov Sculptor
speccase
Vasil Vasilev Sculptor
speccase
Liliana Dancheva Set Decorator
Arta Tozzi Set Decorator
Vera Mills Set Decorator
speccase
Jivko Jeliazkov Storyboard Artist
Yasen Denev Storyboard Artist
Dimitar Ivanov Storyboard Artist
speccase
Yasen Kovachev Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Svetlana Bonnet Production Designer
speccase

Sound

James Boyle Sound Designer
Kevin Penney Sound Effects Editor
Rowan Watson Sound Effects Editor
speccase
David Ratcliffe Sound Mixer
Andrew Stirk Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Farr Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Peter Burgis Foley Artist
Zoe Freed Foley Artist
Peter Hanson Foley Editor
speccase
Jemma Riley Tolch Foley Mixer
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer
Iain Eyre Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Nancy Foy Casting
Kate Dowd Casting
speccase
Clare Harlow Casting Associate
Rumiana Popova Casting Assistant
Svetoslav Velichkov Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Borislav Iliev Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunt Coordinator
Simeon Spasov Stunt Performer
Viktor Hristov Stunt Performer
speccase
Stilian Mavrov Stunt Performer
Dimiter Totev Stunt Performer
Boyan Anev Stunt Performer
speccase
Kalin Kerin Stunt Performer
Genadiy Hristov Ganchev Stunt Performer
Velizar Peev Stunt Performer
speccase
Radoslav Ignatov Stunt Performer
Slave Asiov Stunt Performer
Dimiter Doichinov Stunt Performer
speccase
Kiril Todorov Stunt Performer
Ivan Vodenicharov Stunt Performer
Alexander Stanoev Stunt Performer
speccase
Ilian Emanuilov Stunt Performer
Elica Rojeva Stunt Performer
Veselin Troyanov Stunt Performer
speccase
Milen Kaleychev Stunt Performer
Tsvetolyub Iliev Stunt Double
Elica Rojeva Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Jiri Masek Rudolf Cable Operator
Carsten Thoms Cable Operator
Marek Radolf Cable Operator
speccase
Georgi Draganov Cable Operator
Lada Holznecht Cable Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Ashwin Raju Line Producer
Sufo Evtimov Line Producer
Abhishek Kemkar Line Producer
speccase
Angela Taylor Line Producer
Bernard Mazauric Line Producer
Gabriel Georgiev Line Producer
speccase
Elayne Schneiderman Line Producer
Nikolina Djidrova Production Supervisor
Anna Hoffmann Production Coordinator
speccase
Aniket Dahiwadkar Production Coordinator
Stasi Petrova Production Coordinator
Ashley Irving-Scott Production Coordinator
speccase
Ventsislava Yoveva Production Accountant
Kalin Kirilov Production Assistant
Laura Blair Production Assistant
speccase
Jake Schneiderman Production Assistant
Mario Kovachev Production Assistant
Yavor Saykov Production Assistant
speccase
Liudmil Tanev Production Assistant
Vladimir Dimitrov Production Manager
Sharmila Venugopal Production Manager
speccase
Kundan Jha Production Manager
Petar Kadiiski Boom Operator
Ashoke Ghosh Boom Operator
speccase
Niki Mihailov Best Boy
Petia Petrova Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Maggie Stoyanova Assistant Production Coordinator
Jens Winkler Engineer
Lisa Jordan Facilities Supervisor
speccase
Petar Lalov Driver
speccase
speccase
Robert Penny Greensman
speccase
Szabolcs Szalay Head Stage Technician
Zoltan Schrammel Head Stage Technician
Zsolt Teszary Head Stage Technician
speccase
Georgi Petkov Key Grip
Marc Tempest Key Grip
speccase
Vladimir Blagoev Project Manager
Adriana Yankulova Still Photographer
Rico Torres Still Photographer
speccase
Niki Tomov Transportation Coordinator
Dennis Mccarthy Coordinator
Bryan Binder Coordinator
speccase
Aleksandrina Kovanova Craft Service
Albena Georgieva Craft Service
Borislava Ivanova Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Valentin Kolev Unit Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Nikolai Ivanov Construction
Daniel Georgiev Construction
Georgi Georgiev Construction
speccase
Lyubomir Lyubomirov Construction
Martin Milanov Construction
Emil Georgiev Construction
speccase
Kristian Georgiev Construction
Anastas Nedelchev Construction Manager
speccase
Blagoy Blagoev Carpenter
speccase
Ruslan Krumov Carpenter
Kiril Stefanov Carpenter
speccase
Viktor Deiov Carpenter
Luchezar Dobrev Carpenter
speccase
Ivan Todorov Carpenter
Peycho Georgiev Carpenter
speccase
Nikolai Goranov Carpenter
Valeri Filipov Carpenter
speccase
Kiril Kovachev Carpenter
Kalin Andonov Carpenter
speccase
Neven Mastikov Carpenter
Kiril Dimov Carpenter
Ivailo Asenov Carpenter
speccase
Simeon Boev Carpenter
Spas Kirilov Carpenter
speccase
Stefan Hristov Carpenter
Krasimir Yankov Carpenter
speccase
Alexander Iliev Carpenter
Ivaylo Lazarov Carpenter
speccase
Veselin Ilov Carpenter
Marin Ivanov Carpenter
speccase
Ivan Maistorov Carpenter
Boris Arnaudov Carpenter
Pavlin Pavlov Carpenter
speccase
Albena Peeva Set Production Assistant
Peter Rakovski Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Nikolay Belezirev Lighting Technician
Mario Asparuhov Electrician
Joro Mihailov Electrician
speccase
Ivailo Kostov Electrician
Teodor Yordanov Electrician
Ivaylo Markov Electrician
speccase
Penko Ivanov Electrician
Adam Walker Electrician
Hristo Elandjiev Electrician
speccase
Krasimir Iliev Electrician
Todor Kostov Electrician
Vladislav Galabov Electrician
speccase
Danny Walters Electrician
Kiril Bakalov Rigging Electrician
Boyan Georgiev Rigging Electrician
speccase
Atanas Stoyanov Rigging Grip
Iliya Yonev Rigging Grip
Vencislav Stoyanov Rigging Grip
speccase
Georgi Stanislavov Rigging Grip
Philip Philipov Rigging Grip
Pavel Shalamanov Rigging Grip
speccase
Venelin Stepanov Rigging Grip
Ivaylo Kirilov Rigging Grip
Albert Nikolinski Rigging Grip
speccase
Kristian Kolin Rigging Grip
Manol Ivanov Rigging Grip
Dimitar Petrov Rigging Grip
speccase
Ivailo Spasov Rigging Grip
Kiril Kurtov Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Emma Zee Post-Production Supervisor
Luke Gavin Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Mark Purvis Dailies
Tom Mitchell Dailies
Neil Gray Film Lab
speccase
Tristan Fisher Colorist
Adam Inglis Colorist
Isaac Layish Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositing Supervisor
Randy Brown Compositing Supervisor
Raphael Hamm Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Luke Butler Compositing Supervisor
Andy Quinn Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Ivo Simeonov Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Aashish Gudka Accountant
Diann Peterson Accountant
Sirish Malde Accountant
speccase
Deanna Nocero Accountant
Marc E Spivey Accountant
Ashok Shah Accountant
speccase
Delyan Borisov Accounting Assistant
Christina Mechkova Accounting Assistant
Marin Takov Armourer
speccase
Rumiana Popova Assistant
speccase
Ivan Ivanov Caterer
Rob Cohen Other
speccase
Adam M. Stone Product Placement
Cat Stone Product Placement
Megan Soliah Product Placement
speccase
Cindy Laraway Rights & Clearances
Gordon Wong Software Engineer
Chris Eborn Software Engineer
speccase
Antonia Tocheva Office Coordinator
speccase
Abhishek Kumar Rotoscope Artist
Kristina Kalapova Compositor
speccase
Naresh Rawat Compositor
Kaushik Das Gupta Compositor
speccase
Milen Zhlyazkov Compositor
Sophie Hills Compositor
Karen Wand Compositor
speccase
James Foster Compositor
Sachin Vishwas Compositor
Ashutosh Singh Compositor
speccase
Peter Tomov Matchmove Artist
Hemant Sawant Compositor
speccase
Emil Evtimov Production Sound Mixer
Hazel Wright Visual Effects Coordinator
Purva Shah Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Arijit Ghosh Compositor
Maria Asim Ali Compositor
Kia Coates Compositor
speccase
Kamilla Bak Compositor
K N Rajarajan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Krystal Galley Compositor
Iva Gorcheva Compositor
Andrija Trickovic Compositor
speccase
Pawan Tetu Compositor
Mahendra Golay Compositor
Vinod Vyas Compositor
speccase
Pavan Thorat Compositor
Melvin Lopez Compositor
Pratik Kalbende Compositor
speccase
Vishal Parmar Compositor
speccase
K.N. Rajakanna Compositor
Raja Vishwanathan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Stefan Rachev Compositor
Sohan Chaudhari Compositor
speccase
Pankaj Sharma Compositor
Sasa Nikolic Compositor
speccase
Yogesh Raut Compositor
Manjot Singh Compositor
Nilansh Chopra Compositor
speccase
Prabhamrit Raryan Compositor
T J Singh Compositor
speccase
Miriam Pavese Compositor
Robert Jackson Compositor
Kshama Madhak Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Marina Stoycheva Ranghelov Travel Coordinator
Daniel Alejo Compositor
Suman Kumar Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Veselin Stankov Payroll Accountant
Mario P Brioschi Compositor
Georgi Atanasov Compositor
speccase
Jayshri Dudhyal Rotoscope Artist
Danish Davish Compositor
Jenn Epstein Compositor
speccase
Pratik Dubey Compositor
Luke Bigley Compositor
speccase
Amit Mishra Rotoscope Artist
Lindsay Hoppe Compositor
Ashlesh Kotangale Compositor
speccase
Jim Steel Compositor
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda Visual Effects Coordinator
Stoimen Stoyanov Compositor
speccase
Avinash Bhandary Compositor
Sundarraj Manojames Rotoscope Artist
Armando Lombardo Compositor
speccase
Richard Roberts Compositor
Wasim Ali Compositor
Milena Radeva Matchmove Artist
speccase
Vishal Patel Compositor
Suresh Pandi Compositor
Paul Dray Post Producer
speccase
Ivan Grozev Compositor
Mark Payne Compositor
Adrian Banton Compositor
speccase
Dilyana Burova Matchmove Artist
Saurabh Pandey Compositor
Shrikant Dusane Compositor
speccase
Santosh Choudhary Compositor
Radost Ridlen Compositor
Mandar Bhangare Compositor
speccase
Andrew Jagtap Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Harrison Compositor
Garth Reilly Compositor
speccase
Stefan Vichev Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST