skip navigation
Little Woods

Little Woods(2018)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Nia Dacosta Director
speccase

Cinematography

Matt Mitchell Director Of Photography
Ryan Duffy Camera
speccase
Daniel Tarr Camera
Brian Keefe Camera
Ryan Croci Assistant Camera
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Nia Dacosta Screenplay
Paul Vance Script Supervisor
T J. Larson Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Gabriela Celi Producer
Rachael Fung Producer
speccase
Tim Headington Producer
Tessa Thompson Executive Producer
Fred Berger Executive Producer
speccase
Lia Buman Executive Producer
Derek Esplin Executive Producer
Tom Dolby Executive Producer
speccase
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones Executive Producer
Abdi Nazemian Executive Producer
John Boccardo Executive Producer
speccase
David Boies Executive Producer
Max Silva Associate Producer
Patty Quillin Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Theresa Page Co-Executive Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Daniel Tarr Assistant Editor
Giuseppe Cappello Dialogue Editor
speccase

Music

Meghan Currier Music Supervisor
speccase

Title Design

Assistant Direction

Amber Emery Assistant Director
David Ketterer Assistant Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Chris Mackenzie Visual Effects
Chad Schermerhorn Visual Effects
Matt Caruso Visual Effects Producer
speccase

Costume-Wardrobe

Colin Wilkes Costume Designer
speccase

Art Department

Ryan Hennessee Graphic Designer
Patrick Jackson Set Decorator
Andrew Schwartz Set Decorator
speccase

Production Designer

Yvonne Boudreaux Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Grant Elder Sound Editor
Avi Laniado Sound Engineer
Joanna Fang Foley Artist
speccase
Leslie Bloome Foley Artist
Ryan Collison Foley Mixer
Nicholas Seaman Foley Recordist
speccase
Bobby Johanson Adr Mixer
Peter Gleaves Adr Mixer
speccase
Chris Navarro Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Vicky Boone Casting Director
Hannah Smith Casting Associate
speccase

Film Production - Main

Jennifer Wieland Production Supervisor
Anil Gonnabathula Best Boy Grip
Randy Main Engineer
speccase
Eric Horwitz Engineer
Greg Travis Gaffer
Wes Ahl Grip
speccase
Chris Ohlson Still Photographer
Kenneth R Rector Transportation
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Valerie Blakey Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Derrick Jensen Property Master
speccase

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Steven Lee Tyler Best Boy Electric
speccase

Post Production

speccase

Location Scout

Steven Hedrick Location Scout
speccase

Location Manager

Nick Thomas Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach
speccase
Carol Compton Researcher
Erin Volkman Hair & Makeup
speccase
Paul Toohey Production Sound Mixer
Michael Druck Background Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST