skip navigation
Other Woman (Theatrical), The

Other Woman (Theatrical), The(2014)

Contribute

FOR Other Woman (Theatrical), The (2014) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Robert Fraisse Director Of Photography
Jack Donnelly Director Of Photography
Christopher Eng Camera Assistant
speccase
Gavin Fernandez Assistant Camera
Stanley Fernandez Jr. Assistant Camera
Robert Pagliaro Assistant Camera
speccase
Diana Matos Assistant Camera
Paul Colangelo Assistant Camera
Bruce Maccallum Camera Operator
speccase
Lee Tucker Camera Operator
Jack Donnelly Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Melissa Stack Screenplay
Dianne Dreyer Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Julie Yorn Producer
Donald J. Lee Executive Producer
Chuck Pacheco Executive Producer
speccase
Patrick Walmsley Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Alan Heim Film Editor
Jim Flynn Film Editor
Glenn Cocco Assistant Editor
speccase
Nick Ellsberg Assistant Editor
Brad Mclaughlin Assistant Editor
Erica Freed Assistant Editor
speccase
John Mccracken Editorial Assistant
Adam Dicterow Editorial Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Julia Michels Music Supervisor
speccase
speccase
Lorde Song
speccase
Tyga Song
speccase
Song
speccase
Basko Song Performer
Britt Nicole Song Performer
Raining Jane Song Performer
speccase
Restless Blues Band Song Performer
Tete A Tete Song Performer
Ester Dean Song Performer
speccase
Major Lazer Song Performer
Song Performer
Frank Sinatra Song Performer
speccase
Etta James Song Performer
Morcheeba Song Performer
Patty Griffin Song Performer
speccase
Cyndi Lauper Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Cucu Diamantes Song Performer
Song Performer
Keyshia Cole Song Performer
speccase
Fat Freddy'S Drop Song Performer
Lorde Song Performer
Cisco Adler Song Performer
speccase
Amanda Krieg Music Coordinator
Paul Bushnell Music Arranger
Jerry Hay Music Arranger
speccase
Dan Higgins Music Arranger
Ernie Lee Music Engineer
Angie Rubin Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Brian Kenyon Assistant Director
Casey Madigan Assistant Director
Jonathan McGarry Assistant Director
speccase
Derek Wimble Assistant Director
Constance Pierce-Winters Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Doug Huszti Art Director
speccase

Animation

Chris Devito Animator
Ryan Hussain Animator
speccase
John Wilson Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Supervisor
Jackie Liao Visual Effects Supervisor
Chi Chang Chu Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Eric J Robertson Visual Effects Supervisor
Da Suel Kim Visual Effects Supervisor
Jina Lee Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Wilson Cameron Visual Effects Producer
Devin Maggio Special Effects Coordinator
Jack Kirshoff Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Jep Hill Cg Supervisor
Gong Myung Lee Cg Supervisor
Alek Vacura Modelmaker
speccase
Alex Cheparev Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Lona Vigi Hair Stylist
Rod Ortega Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Patricia Field Costume Designer
Paolo Nieddu Costume Designer
Mark Agnes Costume Supervisor
speccase
Ebonie Chooran Costume Coordinator
Nick Snyder Costume Coordinator
speccase
Sara Gagliardi Costume Coordinator
Jacqueline Demeterio Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Stephanie Bowen Art Department
Ashley Wellbrock Art Department
Wayne Moss Art Department
speccase
Ana Huber Art Department
Lauren Buckley Art Department Coordinator
G.A. Howard Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Ginger Labella Illustrator
Michael Dickman On-Set Dresser
Jackson Petit-Homme On-Set Dresser
speccase
Greg Van Sant On-Set Dresser
Rocco Albanese On-Set Dresser
David Greene On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jj Sanchez On-Set Dresser
Gary Levitsky On-Set Dresser
Vincent A Romano On-Set Dresser
speccase
Chanel Jones On-Set Dresser
Gary Aharoni On-Set Dresser
Steve Krieger On-Set Dresser
speccase
J Anthony Gonzalez On-Set Dresser
Jason Currie On-Set Dresser
Jon F Hopkins On-Set Dresser
speccase
Mikhail Romanov Scenic Artist
Joseph Garzero Scenic Artist
Taryn Jones Scenic Artist
speccase
Suzanne Kelly Set Costumer
David Turk Set Costumer
Caroline Ghertler Set Decorator
speccase
Sonia Brown Set Decorator
Ruby Hannan Set Decorator
Alyssa Winter Set Decorator
speccase
Michelle Schluter Set Decorator
Jeannette Kim Set Designer
John Pollard Set Designer
speccase
Ted Lefevre Set Designer
Omar Vaid Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Daniel R Davis Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Kelly Cabral Supervising Sound Editor
Kerry Carmean Sound Effects Editor
Gayle Wesley Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Bill Stein Recording Engineer
Tim Gomillion Rerecording
D. M. Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Cucci Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
speccase
Robert Batha Foley Editor
John Guentner Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
speccase
Catherine Cavadini Adr Voice Casting
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
Jason Broad Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Andreana Weiner Adr Voice Casting
Paul Kwo Adr Voice Casting
Peggy Flood Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Regina Taufen Adr Voice Casting
Daniel Mora Adr Voice Casting
John Demita Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Frederick W Chandler Jr. Adr Voice Casting
Lanai Chapman Adr Voice Casting
Nancy Truman Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Isa Hall Adr Voice Casting
Jason Pace Adr Voice Casting
Chris Kelley Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Aynee Osborn Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Matt Barry Casting
speccase
Mary Anthony Casting Associate
Kate Geller Casting Associate
speccase
Judy Cook Casting Associate
Grant Wilfley Extras Agent/Coordinator
Allison Hall Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Heather Carey Extras Agent/Coordinator
Elora Neilson Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Mam Smith Stunts
Greg Harvey Stunts
Mike Russo Stunts
speccase
Don Hewitt Stunts
Dj Surgent Stunts
Mike Burke Stunts
speccase
Pete Bucossi Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

John Alcantara Cable Operator
Julian De La Pena Cable Operator
Daniel James Mccabe Cable Operator
speccase
Blaise Miller Cable Operator
Michael Hunold Cable Operator
Chris Lombardozzi Cable Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Deanna Urciuoli Production
Patty Willett Production Supervisor
Mark Hagerman Production Coordinator
speccase
Nicole Markel Production Coordinator
Susannah Brengel Production Accountant
Justin Rogers C + De Baca Production Assistant
speccase
George A. Macdonald Production Assistant
Miles Abalia Production Secretary
Jim Cremins Production Secretary
speccase
Michael H Scott Boom Operator
Jerry Yuen Boom Operator
Robbin Park Best Boy Grip
speccase
Kevin Kerwick Best Boy Grip
Alexander Barrow Assistant Production Coordinator
Troy Sola Clapper Loader
speccase
Connie Huang Clapper Loader
Jeff Panessa Dolly Grip
Joe Belschner Dolly Grip
speccase
Mark Selemon Greensman
speccase
Henry Kaplan Greensman
speccase
Billy Kerwick Key Rigging Grip
speccase
Barry Wetcher Still Photographer
Winston P Newton Transportation
Michael Hyde Transportation Captain
speccase
Kevin Harrigan Transportation Co-Captain
Jose Tejada Coordinator
speccase
Kevin White Craft Service
Peter Marschark Craft Service
Helen Saunders Craft Service
speccase
Miroslaw Nowalski Craft Service
Ramon Saunders Craft Service
Bryan Wieczezak Craft Service
speccase
Marc Maurizi Craft Service
Bonnie Walesleski Animal Trainer
Dawn Barkan Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Zac La Roc Unit Director
Bernie Williams Unit Production Manager
Donald J. Lee Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Wallace Thompson Construction
Al Hyacinth Construction
Ron Petagna Construction Coordinator
speccase
Frank Didio Carpenter
Katie Kramer Set Production Assistant
Maurice Campbell Set Production Assistant
speccase
Romain Fournie Set Production Assistant
Nahassah Bain Set Production Assistant
Lucas Isabella Set Production Assistant
speccase
Christopher Gugisberg Set Production Assistant
Laura Rizer Set Production Assistant
Brandon Sands Set Production Assistant
speccase
Danny Garcia Set Production Assistant
Alex Foreman Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Mceneaney Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kyle Garrison Set Production Assistant
Jeremiah Rolle Set Production Assistant
Darrel Andy Smith Set Production Assistant
speccase
Samantha Miller Set Production Assistant
Tom Allen Property Master
David Allen Props Assistant
speccase
Kenny Fredman Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Ralph Crowley Best Boy Electric
Tom Potoskie Generator Operator
Jamie Gallagher Generator Operator
speccase
Julian Lord Electrician
Calvin Duncombe Electrician
Burton Lightbourne Electrician
speccase
Richard R Cohen Electrician
Renee Caesar Electrician
Matthew D Hale Rigging Electrician
speccase
Daniel H. Levy Rigging Electrician
August Popkin Rigging Electrician
Charles Grubbs Rigging Gaffer
speccase
John Woods Rigging Gaffer
Dana Hook Rigging Grip
Matt Luberda Rigging Grip
speccase
Chris Primavera Rigging Grip
Robert Prate Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Paul H Barth Helicopter Pilot
William Richards Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Joan Kelley Bierman Post-Production Supervisor
Mike Chiado Film Lab
speccase
Devin Sterling Film Lab
Jim Passon Color Timer
Jared Pecht Color Timer
speccase
Joe Ken Colorist
Lee Peglow Post-Production Accountant
speccase
Courtney T Mccrory Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Colyn Rolle Location Assistant
Kate Gimbel Goldman Location Assistant
Zack Weisz Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Mark Curley Assistant Location Manager
Abigail Zealey Bess Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Len Murach Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

J P Genasi Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Patrick O┬┐Hala Location Assistant
Diego Davis Location Assistant
Brittany Rostron Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Martina Carroll Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Alec Bates Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Andrew D Cooke Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Ainsley Bartholomew Accounting Assistant
Windi See Vianello Accounting Assistant
Janine Schiro Accounting Assistant
speccase
Frederick Shear Accounting Assistant
Sherry L Sirmons Accounting Assistant
Evelyn Espinosa Accounting Assistant
speccase
Michelle Israel Assistant
Anne Fougedoire Assistant
Jesse Lutz Assistant
speccase
Gjustina Dushku Assistant
Colin Bannon Assistant
speccase
Fanny Pereire Consultant
Howard Samuelsohn Dialect Coach
speccase
Sam Jossen Office Production Assistant
Paige D. Kenmore Office Production Assistant
speccase
Antionne Rolle Office Production Assistant
Onike Archer Office Production Assistant
Nick Ambro Office Production Assistant
speccase
Aaron Heeter Research And Content Consultant
speccase
Bryan Evans Matchmove Artist
Mark Lieberman Compositor
speccase
Alex Phillips Accounting Clerk
Leslie Chung Compositor
speccase
Tod A Maitland Production Sound Mixer
Tim Llewellyn Compositor
Erin Nash Compositor
speccase
Ydania Ogando Accounting Clerk
Artur Elson Compositor
Joan Brockschmidt Art Department Assistant
speccase
Nick Dewitt Art Department Assistant
Michael Stern Recording
speccase
Robert Bruce Compositor
Lens Kol Compositor
Franz Kol Compositor
speccase
Jennifer Ramos Visual Effects Coordinator
Randy Krueger Compositor
Kerry Roberts Payroll Accountant
speccase
Brian Damrow Accounting Clerk
Ian Mccabe Art Department Assistant
Drew Beekler Compositor
speccase
Anouk Frosch Travel Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST