skip navigation
Jungle Book 2, The

Jungle Book 2, The(2003)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Writer

Tom Rogers Writer
speccase
Craig Sawczuk Script Supervisor
Leona Beckert Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Mary Thorne Producer
speccase

Editing

Adam Smith Editor
speccase
Richard L Mccullough Assistant Editor
Adam Rainford Assistant Editor
Kris Gilpin Assistant Editor
speccase
Joyce Arrastia Assistant Editor
Jennifer Dolce Assistant Editor
Karen Hathaway Assistant Editor
speccase
Denis Dutton Assistant Editor
Nick Kenway Assistant Editor
Ann Hoyt Assistant Editor
speccase
Susan Edmunson Assistant Editor
Jay R Lawton Assistant Editor
Patrick J Voetberg Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Joel Mcneely Music Composer
David Slonaker Original Music
speccase
Paul Grabowsky Original Music
Lorraine Feather Original Music
Martin Erskine Original Music
speccase
Dawn Soler Music Supervisor
Kimberly Oliver Music Supervisor
Joel Mcneely Music Conductor
speccase
Martin Erskine Music Conductor
Douglas Besterman Music Conductor
speccase
Haley Joel Osment Song Performer
speccase
Windy Wagner Song Performer
Smashmouth Song Performer
John Goodman Song Performer
speccase
Bob Joyce Song Performer
Connor Funk Song Performer
Mae Whitman Song Performer
speccase
Guy Maeda Song Performer
Jerry Whitman Song Performer
Rick Logan Song Performer
speccase
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
Bobbi Page Music Contractor
speccase
Smashmouth Music Producer
Cary Butler Music Scoring Mixer
Frank Wolf Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Joel Mcneely Music Arranger
Martin Erskine Music Arranger
Shawn Murphy Score Recording
speccase
Frank Wolf Score Recording
Cary Butler Score Recording
Rich Breen Score Recording
speccase
Craig Pettigrew Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Brian King Titles
speccase

Dance

Peggy Holmes Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Michael Peraza Art Director
speccase

Animation

Terry O'Toole Animator
Sarah Newall Animator
Sean Aspinall Animator
speccase
Max Gunner Animator
Daryl Brougham Animator
Tina Burke Animator
speccase
Hock-Lian Law Animator
Lily Dell Animator
speccase
Sue Tanner Animator
Marilou Gotos Animator
Jackie Fry Animator
speccase
Rod Millichamp Animator
Robert Mason Animator
speccase
Toby Schwarz Animator
David J Hardy Animator
speccase
Michael Howie Animator
Anna Jukic Animator
Allan Fernando Animator
speccase
Donald Walker Animator
Michael Leske Animator
speccase
Eli Braga Animator
Meagan Mah Animator
Rebecca Rodd Animator
speccase
D J Nicke Animator
Edwin Bocalan Animator
speccase
Mardi Davies Animator
speccase
Simon Ashton Animator
speccase
Kelly Baigent Animator
Andrew Brooks Animator
Jozef Szekers Animator
speccase
Charlie Lee Animator
Manuk Chang Animator
speccase
Matt Baker Animator
Tony Quelch Animator
Kevin Wotton Animator
speccase
Donn Pattenden Animator
Dawn Lau Animator
speccase
Michael Badman Animator
Donna Brockopp Animator
Andries Maritz Animator
speccase
Russell Heyman Animator
Ben Grimshaw Animator
speccase
Suk Hee Park Animator
Kevin Comty Animator
speccase
Daryl Peninton Animator
Guy Pascoe Animator
Ian Richards Animator
speccase
Janet Huang Animator
Richard Pace Animator
speccase
Eddie Choo Animator
Brian Cole Animator
Randy Glusac Animator
speccase
Marc Wasik Animator
Robert Fox Animator
Joel Hancock Animator
speccase
Michael Comino Animator
Kevin Peaty Animator
speccase
John Power Animator
Ian Harrowell Animator
Kevin Condron Animator
speccase
Lianne Hughes Animator
Tim Brothers Animator
speccase
Alan Lam Animator
David Mah Animator
speccase
Adam Murphy Animator
Gie Santos Animator
Rene Pfitzner Animator
speccase
Lajos Kamocsay Animator
Marco Zanoni Animator
Richard Trefry Animator
speccase
Manny Banados Animator
Adam Phillips Animator
Peter Eastment Animator
speccase
Brenda Sutton Animator
Tony Davis Animator
Nick Ashby Animator
speccase
Kristina Reay Animator
Mia Sin Animator
Darren Keating Animator
speccase
Jocelyn Sy Animator
Noel Cleary Animator
speccase
Stephen Deane Animator
Jeff Edwards Animator
speccase
Beverley Mcnamara Animation Supervisor
Piero Sgro Animation Supervisor
speccase
Bob Baxter Animation Supervisor
Michael Pattison Animation Supervisor
Nicola Flynn Animation Supervisor
speccase
Nicola Flynn Character Animation
David Costello Character Animation
Nicole Zarubin Character Animation
speccase
Michael Pattison Character Animation
Jeanette Imer Character Animation
Ritsuko Notani Character Designer
speccase
Kristi Connolly Inbetweener
Richard Bailey Inbetweener
Amanda Earle Inbetweener
speccase
Sophia Ruo Liu Inbetweener
Jeff Soo Inbetweener
Aaron Burton Inbetweener
speccase
Martin Ellis Inbetweener
Amy Mebberson Inbetweener
Samuel Morin Inbetweener
speccase
Zhiqiang Ding Inbetweener
Leonard Ward Inbetweener
Kayn Garcia Inbetweener
speccase
Samantha Trinh Inbetweener
Jason Trevenen Inbetweener
Wendy Boyce-Davies Inbetweener
speccase
Enrique Gallardo Inbetweener
Michael Ward Inbetweener
Tim Mitchell Inbetweener
speccase
Anna Martin Inbetweener
Matt Boug Inbetweener
Xiaomei Miao Inbetweener
speccase
Tristan Balos Inbetweener
Daniel Macgregor Inbetweener
Miles Jenkinson Inbetweener
speccase
Andrew Burchett Inbetweener
Katrina Hill Inbetweener
Morris Lee Inbetweener
speccase
Mark Guthrie Inbetweener
Ben Morgan Inbetweener
Laura Lyubomirsky Inbetweener
speccase
Jonathan Dower Inbetweener
John Horvath Inbetweener
speccase
Matt Perry Inbetweener
Andrea Edmonds Inbetweener
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Jay Barrett Visual Effects
Kris Gardiner Visual Effects
Gary Petersen Visual Effects
speccase
John Linn Visual Effects
Marvin Petilla Special Effects Supervisor
Del Larkin Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Fred Warter Visual Effects Designer
Doug Little Visual Effects Producer
Matt Jones Cg Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Jak Ballantine Background Artist
Jill Petrilak Background Artist
Robert Schaefer Background Artist
speccase
Sy Thomas Background Artist
Carolyn Guske Background Artist
David Skinner Background Artist
speccase
Polina Omelchuk Background Artist
Gary Eggleston Background Artist
Brooks Campbell Background Artist
speccase
Jerry Liew Background Artist
Joe Binggeli Background Artist
Owen Rohu Background Artist
speccase
Patrick Muylkens Background Artist
Nicole Papax Background Artist
Katsuyoshi Hozumi Background Artist
speccase
James D Finn Background Artist
Sara Rivers Background Artist
Milana Borkert Background Artist
speccase
James Zheng Background Artist
Barry Dean Background Artist
Shane Parker Background Painter
speccase
Denise Tanous Background Painter
S J Zheng Background Painter
Christopher Phillips Background Painter
speccase
Elaine Armstrong Background Painter
Greg Farrugia Background Painter
Yosh Barry Layout Artist
speccase
Kenny Mcgill Layout Artist
Nick Pill Layout Artist
Davide Veca Layout Artist
speccase
Adrian Olix-Thatcher Layout Artist
Alex Nicholas Layout Artist
speccase
Mac Monks Layout Artist
Andrew Wolf Layout Artist
Shawn Colbeck Layout Artist
speccase
Vincenzo Nisco Layout Artist
Mark Sonntag Layout Artist
Colette Van Mierlo Layout Artist
speccase
Marc Camelbeke Layout Artist
Vic Villacorta Layout Artist
Abeth Dela Cruz Layout Artist
speccase
Derek Carter Layout Artist
Wallace Williamson Layout Artist
Alex Casin Layout Artist
speccase
Steve Lumley Layout Artist
Dave Prince Storyboard Artist
speccase
Gary L Graham Storyboard Artist
Amber Tornquist Deforest Storyboard Artist
Toby Shelton Storyboard Artist
speccase
Keith Baxter Storyboard Artist
Becky Cassady Storyboard Artist
Doug Murphy Storyboard Artist
speccase
Fred Cline Storyboard Artist
Robert Souza Storyboard Artist
Holly Forsyth Storyboard Artist
speccase
Ray Shenusay Storyboard Artist
Lonnie Lloyd Storyboard Artist
Linda Miller Storyboard Artist
speccase
Carole Holliday Storyboard Artist
Carolyn Gair-Taylor Storyboard Artist
John Puglisi Storyboard Artist
speccase
Chris Otsuki Storyboard Artist
James Beihold Storyboard Artist
Larry D Whitaker Storyboard Artist
speccase
Sharon Forward Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Sound

Todd Toon Sound Editor
Chuck Michael Sound Editor
Doug Jackson Sound Editor
speccase
Steve Tushar Sound Editor
Ronald Eng Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Flockoi Sound Recordist
speccase
Carlos Sotolongo Sound Recordist
David Guerrero Sound Engineer
Dana Le Blanc Frankley Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Terry O'Bright Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Keith Rogers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
speccase
John Cucci Foley Artist
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Alexandra Skinazi Production
Xavier Villez Production
speccase
Veronique Delion Production
Claire Bourdin Production
Valerie Braun Production
speccase
Catherine Poulain Production
Georges Abolin Production
Mouloud Oussid Production
speccase
Philippe Malka Production
Yoshimichi Tamura Production
speccase
Helene Cnockaert Production
Valerie Delahaye Production
speccase
Olivier Adam Production
Cent Alantar Production
Pierre Seurin Production
speccase
Pierre Alary Production
Farouk Cherfi Production
Bruno Gaumetou Production
speccase
Gregory Regeste Production
Christelle Kam Production
Karine Verchere Production
speccase
Jean Mandonnet Production
speccase
Isabelle Lugnier Production
Claire Sierka Production
speccase
Olivier Besson Production
Matthieu Gosselin Production
Borja Montoro Production
speccase
Gontran Hoarau Production
Bolhem Bouchiba Production
Thierry Goulard Production
speccase
Sylvaine Terriou Production
Etienne Longa Production
speccase
Nicolas Keramidas Production
Stephanie Baker Production
speccase
Raphael Vicente Production
Bernard Dourdent Production
Marc Eoche-Duval Production
speccase
Didier Latchimy Production
Maria Nemeth Production
Jiwun Shin Production
speccase
Jocelyn Gallon Production
George Humphry Production
speccase
Ivan Kassabov Production
Zineb Mounaji Production
Raphaelle Preynat Production
speccase
Michele Mcmorrow Production
Christophe Vergne Production
speccase
Karel Zilliacus Production
Benoit Meurzec Production
speccase
Pierre Pavloff Production
Loic Rastout Production
Phirum Sou Production
speccase
Tony Cosanella Production
Frederika Pepping Production
Christophe Meslin Production
speccase
Francois Desnus Production
Zoltan Maros Production
Marec Fritzinger Production
speccase
Marc Tosolini Production
Thierry Chaffoin Production
Patrick Delage Production
speccase
Eric Delbecq Production
Marco Allard Production
Mathilde Danton Production
speccase
Dominique Monfery Production
Philippe Briones Production
speccase
Dolores Gaiffe Production
Florence Montceau Production
speccase
Evariste Ferreira Production
Nathan Hughes Production
Kristophe Vergne Production
speccase
Didier Lissillour Production
David Berthier Production
speccase
Anne Osborne Production
Berangere Fresard Production
speccase
Serge Bussone Production
Atiq Sajawal Production
Christine Landes Production
speccase
Pierre Sucaud Production
Sophie Blythe Production
speccase
Adeline Monin Production
Sylvain Fournier Production
Melinda Carrillo Production
speccase
Pascal Lopes Production
Kevin Nicholson Production
speccase
Jean-Marc Isidor Production
Barbara Bele Production
speccase
Bob Kline Production
Sophie Decoopman Production
speccase
Nadine Landeau Production
Christopher Chase Line Producer
speccase
Keiji Kishi Production Supervisor
Danielle Legovich Production Coordinator
Ilaine Navea Production Coordinator
speccase
Rochelle Shier Production Coordinator
Sarra Watts Production Coordinator
Chris Mcmanus Production Coordinator
speccase
Serena Geddes Production Coordinator
Jennifer Honey Production Coordinator
Stacey Crane Production Coordinator
speccase
Peiyu Hung Production Associate
Christopher Gandara Production Accountant
Jim Cotton Production Accountant
speccase
Marc Ireland Production Accountant
Vanessa Stewart Production Accountant
Tanya Kean Production Accountant
speccase
Andrew Meagher Production Accountant
Ty Bosco Production Assistant
Libby Wilson Production Manager
speccase
Barbara Olson Production Manager
Angi Dyste Production Manager
Angela Jenkins Production Manager
speccase
Debbie Cramb Production Manager
Traci Balthazor Production Manager
Laurel Betts Production Manager
speccase
Ninya Grut Production Manager
Linda Collins Production Secretary
Felicity Mclean Production Secretary
speccase
Allison Caine Production Secretary
Glenn Gallo Production Secretary
Kate Crockett Production Secretary
speccase
Kristina Pace Technical Director
Gary Page Technical Director
Alex Teslik Technical Director
speccase
Rhian Ellis Coordinator
Aaron Drown Coordinator
Anne-Marie Pione Coordinator
speccase
Daniel J Soulsby Coordinator
Steven Neibert Coordinator
Brian L Mathias Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Andrew Collins Unit Director
Tom Schyvens Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

speccase

Post Production

Mike Harrigan Post-Production Coordinator
Mark Bollinger Post-Production Coordinator
Ernest Pava Color Correction
speccase
Don Devine Color Correction
Christopher Staples Color Correction
speccase
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutting
speccase
Gina Bradley Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Melanie Senior Accountant
speccase
speccase
David Adler Software Engineer
Jamie Thomason Voice Casting
speccase
Helen Orth Digital Effects Artist
Kimberly Cohn Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Pete D Kranjcevich Digital Effects Artist
Elias Macute Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ricky Pearce Digital Effects Artist
Sonja Macute Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sound
speccase
Alex Major Digital Effects Artist
speccase
speccase
Pamela Damiel Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Damian Temporale Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Coates Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adam Gunn Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Glo Minaya Digital Effects Artist
Christian Jul Hansen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jay Dogra Sound
Tom Jukic Digital Effects Artist
Mark Evans Digital Effects Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST