skip navigation
Me, Myself and Irene

Me, Myself and Irene(2000)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Peter Farrelly Director
Bobby Farrelly Director
Josh Klausner Director
speccase

Cinematography

Mark Irwin Director Of Photography
Robert D Tomer Director Of Photography
Jeffrey N Civa Camera Assistant
speccase
Tina Mellberg Camera Assistant
Egor Davidoff Camera Assistant
David W Richert Camera Assistant
speccase
Robert D Tomer Camera Operator
Stan Mcclain Camera Operator
Mike Ferris Camera Operator
speccase
David Norris Camera Operator
Gary Katsuya Ushino Assistant Camera Operator
David W Richert Assistant Camera Operator
speccase
Christopher George Assistant Camera Operator
Lou Demarco Assistant Camera Operator
John S Moyer Steadicam Operator
speccase
Matt Irwin Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Mike Cerrone Screenplay
Peter Farrelly Screenplay
Bobby Farrelly Screenplay
speccase
Marc Hyman Screenplay
Lisa Marie Arnone Script Supervisor
Ilene Pickus Script Supervisor
speccase
Steven R. Gehrke Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Bradley Thomas Producer
Bobby Farrelly Producer
Peter Farrelly Producer
speccase
Mary Stuart Executive Producer
Charles B. Wessler Executive Producer
Tom Schulman Executive Producer
speccase
Clem Franek Associate Producer
Linda Fields Hill Associate Producer
Patrick Healy Associate Producer
speccase
Kris Meyer Associate Producer
James B Rogers Coproducer
Mark Charpentier Coproducer
speccase
Marc S. Fischer Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Michael Healy Assistant Editor
Sam Seig Assistant Editor
speccase
Larry Madaras Assistant Editor
Sean Madaras Editorial Production Assistant
Stephen Sweeney Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
Alison Fisher Dialogue Editor
Jonathan Klein Dialogue Editor
Scott G G Haller Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Pete Yorn Music
Lee Scott Music
speccase
Manish Raval Music Supervisor
Tom Wolfe Music Supervisor
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Song
speccase
J A Lane Song
speccase
A F I Song
Syd Dale Song
speccase
speccase
Foo Fighters Song Performer
Junior Brown Song Performer
speccase
Freedy Johnston Song Performer
Xtc Song Performer
Hootie & The Blowfish Song Performer
speccase
Ellis Paul Song Performer
Ivy Song Performer
speccase
Billy Valentine Song Performer
Brian Setzer Song Performer
Smashmouth Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
The Offspring Song Performer
speccase
The Dwarves Song Performer
Jimmy Rogers Song Performer
Bret Reilly Song Performer
speccase
Alta Mira Song Performer
Hardknox Song Performer
Third Eye Blind Song Performer
speccase
Billy Goodrum Song Performer
Chris Soucy Song Performer
Leon Redbone Song Performer
speccase
Leslie Pearson Music Arranger
Lee Scott Music Editor
Brian Bulman Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Ingrid Behrens Assistant Director
James B Rogers Assistant Director
Hal Olofsson Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Jay Vetter Art Director
Michael Budge Assistant Art Director
speccase

Animation

Justin Jones Animator
Jamie Dixon Animator
speccase

Visual Effects

Andrew Campbell Special Effects
Michael H Clark Special Effects
Richard E Perry Special Effects
speccase
Pat Tantalo Special Effects
Joe Digaetano Special Effects
Kathleen Tonkin Special Effects
speccase
Lawrence Carroll Visual Effects
Todd Mesher Visual Effects
Naomi Sato Visual Effects
speccase
Allison Troxell Visual Effects
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects
Constance Bracewell Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Robert Vazquez Special Effects Coordinator
Gary Pilkinton Special Effects Foreman
Jim Beinke Puppeteer
speccase
Tony Gardner Puppeteer
Conor McCullagh Puppeteer
speccase
Russell Shinkle Puppeteer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Jim Beinke Makeup
Tony Garner Makeup
speccase
Paul J. Salamoff Special Makeup Effects
Sheryl Leigh Ptak Makeup Artist
speccase
Bernadette Mazur Makeup Artist
Donald A Kozma Makeup Assistant
Felice Diamond Makeup Assistant
speccase
Todd Kleitsch Makeup Assistant
speccase
James T B Post Hair Assistant
Brenda Mcnally Hair Assistant
Janice Alexander Hair Stylist
speccase
Anne Morgan Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Pamela Withers Costume Designer
David Page Costumes
speccase
Virginia Burton Costume Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Manya Cetlin-Salter Art Department Coordinator
Mark Bachman Graphic Artist
Rafael M Fraguada On-Set Dresser
speccase
Tom Walden On-Set Dresser
Peter Letzelter-Smith On-Set Dresser
Holly Laws On-Set Dresser
speccase
Chris Fousek On-Set Dresser
Shawn Gamache On-Set Dresser
Kenneth Weinberg On-Set Dresser
speccase
James M Schneider On-Set Dresser
William Bonn On-Set Dresser
Mario J Presterone On-Set Dresser
speccase
Robert Topol Scenic Artist
Denverly Grant Set Costumer
Jennifer Dozier Set Costumer
speccase
Scott Jacobson Set Decorator
Richard Fojo Set Designer
Ryan Webb Assistant Property Master
speccase
Kris Moran Assistant Property Master
Samantha Bass Art Assistant
Karl Isselhardt Art Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Sidney J. Bartholomew Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Vanessa Lapato Sound Editor
John Joseph Thomas Sound Editor
Andrea Eliseyan Sound Recordist
speccase
Ted Caplan Sound Effects Editor
Bob Beemer Sound Mixer
speccase
Scott Millan Sound Mixer
Steve F Price Assistant Sound Editor
David Burk Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist
Hamilton Sterling Foley Editor
speccase
Greg Steele Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Michael G Miller Casting Associate
Kevin Fennessy Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Cyndi Freeman Extras Casting Assistant
Maria Arruda Extras Casting Assistant
Heather Weinberg Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Eddie Braun Stunts
speccase
Pat Banta Stunts
Jerry Wills Stunts
speccase
Gil Combs Stunts
speccase
Phil Chong Stunts
speccase
Larry Holt Stunts
John Moio Stunts
speccase
Joey Box Stunts
speccase
Rick Barker Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Francis L Foley Production
Eric Valentine Production
Hank Chilton Production Supervisor
speccase
Melissa "Stanley" Cohen Production Coordinator
Harvey K Malkin Production Accountant
Jennifer Battista Production Assistant
speccase
Gary Lamantia Camera Equipment
Jon Udell Boom Operator
Troy White Best Boy
speccase
Brian Pitts Best Boy
Steve Graves Best Boy Grip
James J Callahan Best Boy Grip
speccase
Dianne Bellino Assistant Production Coordinator
Erica A Cerilli Assistant Production Coordinator
Kristina Birkmayer Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Eugene Rivera Crane Grip
Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip
speccase
Glenn Watson Photography
speccase
Dan Carter Projectionist
Gordie Merrick Transportation
Robert Martini Transportation Captain
speccase
James Whalen Transportation Coordinator
Kurt Beckler Craft Service
Adam Levin Craft Service
speccase
Peter Ciardelli Craft Service
Marc H Katz Craft Service
Susan Humphrey Animal Wrangler
speccase
Tony Gardner Animatronics
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Garrett Grant Unit Production Manager
Marc S. Fischer Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Michael Metzel Construction Coordinator
Dylan Costa Carpenter
speccase
Peter St Onge Carpenter
Steven Mikulka Carpenter
speccase
Ron Carreiro Carpenter
Peter A Wilcox Carpenter
speccase
Steve Deboer Carpenter
Brian Buckley Carpenter
speccase
Richard J Bell Carpenter
Jonathan Askew Carpenter
speccase
Rich Lewis Set Production Assistant
Tim Sheehan Set Production Assistant
Joe Martini Set Production Assistant
speccase
Tommy Kocsis Set Production Assistant
Dot Neary Set Production Assistant
James Ahern Set Production Assistant
speccase
Gregory Guzik Set Production Assistant
Patrick Starr Set Production Assistant
Tyler W. Gaisford Set Production Assistant
speccase
Michael Etheridge Set Production Assistant
Mark C Kelliher Set Production Assistant
Gretel Twombly Set Production Assistant
speccase
Richard K Wright Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Thomas Keenan Electrician
Blake Hill Electrician
Christine Benda Electrician
speccase
Carlos Bermudez Electrician
Cristian A Trova Electrician
speccase
Lon Caracappa Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

P Todd Coe Post-Production Supervisor
Dennis McNeill Color Timer
Gary Burritt Negative Cutting
speccase
Lori Evans Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

John Ryder Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Eric Hedayat Location Manager
Adam Mccarthy Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Stephen C Price Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Jay Sweet Location Assistant
speccase

Location Coordinator

Kori Shadrick Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Scout

Seth Blackman Location Scout
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Pamela Polhemus Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Karen P Preus Location Assistant
speccase

Misc. Crew

Angela Randazzo Accountant
Nadia Randazzo Accounting Assistant
Michael D Desantis Accounting Assistant
speccase
Denise Rosen Accounting Assistant
Robin Reitman Accounting Assistant
Janine McEuen Accounting Assistant
speccase
Ashley Rogers Assistant
Erica A Cerilli Assistant
Matt Smith Assistant
speccase
Kevin Biegel Assistant
Sarah Lopez Assistant
Lynette Wich Assistant
speccase
Valerie Waters Consultant
speccase
Kim Quam Medic
Tina Hamilton Office Assistant
Cynthia Martin Office Assistant
speccase
Libuse Binder Office Assistant
Stacy Morris Office Assistant
Darby Smith Office Assistant
speccase
Matthew P Galvin Office Assistant
Nora Gumpel Office Assistant
Tiffany Anne Marie Lucich Office Assistant
speccase
Matt Power Office Assistant
John P Soriano Office Assistant
Gilbert S Tabon Office Assistant
speccase
Byron J Tokarz Office Assistant
Kathleen Kane-Macgowan Office Assistant
speccase
speccase
Shawn Gallo Research And Content Consultant
speccase
Dotan Bonen Security
Don Weagle Security
Kerry Hoyt Stand-In
speccase
Terri Douglas Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Governor Lincoln Almond Special Thanks To
Marshall Webb Special Thanks To
Kevin Constantine Special Thanks To
speccase
Tony Gardner Special Thanks To
Ben Lysen Special Thanks To
John B Harwood Special Thanks To
speccase
Ute Vornowsky Special Thanks To
Rick Smith Special Thanks To
Mayor Richad Sardella Special Thanks To
speccase
John Partington Special Thanks To
Dan Mckinnon Special Thanks To
Gerry Swallow Special Thanks To
speccase
Peter Conway Special Thanks To
Mark Selvig Special Thanks To
Rich Brown Special Thanks To
speccase
Jackie Flynn Special Thanks To
Vincent A Cianci Special Thanks To
Colonel Edmond S Culhane Special Thanks To
speccase
Rick Viventy Special Thanks To
Senator Patrick Leahy Special Thanks To
Peter Gaulke Special Thanks To
speccase
Mayor Peter Clavelle Special Thanks To
Loranne Turgeon Special Thanks To
Marc Hyman Special Thanks To
speccase
Howard Dean Special Thanks To
Major Harold Watson Special Thanks To
Julia Selvig Special Thanks To
speccase
Katie Webb Special Thanks To
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST