skip navigation
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events(2004)

Contribute

FOR Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Lemony Snicket's A Series of... The story of intelligent,... MORE > $5.95 Regularly $8.99 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Lemony Snicket's A Series of... The story of intelligent,... MORE > $5.95
Regularly $8.99
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Pete Romano Director Of Photography
Robert Yeoman Director Of Photography
Emmanuel Lubezki Director Of Photography
speccase
Martin Rosenberg Director Of Photography
Robert Hill Camera Assistant
Nate Goodman Camera Operator
speccase
Kim Marks Camera Operator
Mark R Jackson Camera Operator
speccase
Todd Avery Loader
George Billinger III Steadicam Operator
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Robert Gordon Screenplay
Daniel Handler Source Material
Dea Cantu Script Supervisor
speccase
Kerry Lyn Mckissick Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Jim Van Wyck Producer
speccase
Julia Pistor Executive Producer
Barry Sonnenfeld Executive Producer
Scott Rudin Executive Producer
speccase
Albie Hecht Executive Producer
Michele Panelli-Venetis Associate Producer
Linda Hill Associate Producer
speccase
Minor Childers Coproducer
Scott Aversano Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

speccase
Mark Gillard Assistant Editor
Paula Suhy Assistant Editor
speccase
Patrick Crane Assistant Editor
Jason Aimee Gaudio Assistant Editor
Sam Seig Assistant Editor
speccase
Jamie Keeney Avid Editor
Steven Ramirez Avid Editor
Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor
speccase
Michael Magill Dialogue Editor
Ken O'Keefe Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Thomas Newman Music Composer
Thomas Pasatieri Original Music
Thomas Newman Music Conductor
speccase
Leslie Morris Music Contractor
Julian Bratolyubov Music Coordinator
Tom Vicari Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Armin Steiner Score Recording
Tom Vicari Score Recording
Tom Hardisty Music Engineer
speccase
John Rodd Music Engineer
Bill Bernstein Music Editor
Michael Zainer Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Jayson Merrill Assistant Director
Lynn Struiksma Assistant Director
Rusty Mahmood Assistant Director
speccase
Hans Berggren Assistant Director
Michele Panelli-Venetis Assistant Director
Paul Schneider Assistant Director
speccase
Peter Dress Assistant Director
Timothy Price Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

William Hawkins Art Director
Tony Fanning Art Director
John E. Dexter Art Director
speccase
Martin Whist Art Director
Bill Boes Assistant Art Director
Eric Sundahl Assistant Art Director
speccase
A Todd Holland Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Alison Leaf Animator
Mimi Abers Animator
speccase
Brian Connor Animator
Okan Ataman Animator
speccase
Leah Anton Animator
Julija Learie Animator
speccase
Ron Friedman Animator
Barry Safley Animator
Joseph Shaw Animator
speccase
Jenn Emberly Animator
Rick O'Connor Animator
Jennifer Nona Animator
speccase
Sam Breach Animator
Chris O'Reilly Animator
speccase
David Deuber Animator
P Jeep Naarkom Animator
Ismail Acar Animator
speccase
Steve Rawlins Animator
speccase
Don Crawford Animator
Adam Foulkes Animator
Sharonne Solk Animator
speccase
Will McCoy Animator
Russ Sueyoshi Animator
Jon Alexander Animator
speccase
James Rothwell Animator
Tim Waddy Animator
Jessica Laszlo Animator
speccase
Peg Hunter Animator
Colin Brady Animation Supervisor
Damon Ross Animation Supervisor
speccase
Scott Farrar Animation Supervisor
Alan Smith Character Designer
Saul Freed 3-D Animator
speccase
Dominic Griffiths 3-D Animator
Luke Longin 3-D Artist
Duncan Blackman 3-D Artist
speccase
Terry Chostner 3-D Artist
James Soukup 3-D Artist
Alia Agha 3-D Artist
speccase
Joshua Livingston 3-D Artist
Marla Newall 3-D Artist
Jodie Maier 3-D Artist
speccase
Darren Price 3-D Artist
Selwyn Eddy 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Matthew Heron Special Effects
Robert Clot Special Effects
Geoff Heron Special Effects
speccase
Sarah Shores Special Effects
Brad Jerrell Special Effects
Julie Creighton Visual Effects
speccase
Dale Taylor Visual Effects
Ryan Mayeda Visual Effects
Stephanie Hamilton Visual Effects
speccase
Gordon Wittmann Visual Effects
Michael Sanders Visual Effects
Wilson Tang Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Raimo Visual Effects
Kevin Wooley Visual Effects
Alex Frazao Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor
Mike Deak Special Effects Supervisor
Howard Berger Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tom Pahk Special Effects Supervisor
Tim Mclaughlin Digital Effects Supervisor
Michelle Dean Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Bradley Gabe Digital Effects Supervisor
Reece Millidge Digital Effects Supervisor
Stefen Fangmeier Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tom Peitzman Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer
Charlotte Bavasso Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
James Milton Visual Effects Editor
Margaret Lynch Effects Coordinator
speccase
Cory Faucher Special Effects Foreman
Scott R. Fisher Special Effects Foreman
Brian Tipton Special Effects Technician
speccase
Keith Hanes Special Effects Technician
Richard Cory Special Effects Technician
Louie Lantieri Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joe Love Special Effects Technician
James S Rollins Special Effects Technician
Ruben Garcia Special Effects Technician
speccase
Robert Alidon Special Effects Technician
Steven Scott Wheatley Special Effects Technician
Greg Nicotero Special Effects Technician
speccase
Mark Nakahara Special Effects Technician
Mike Wickerham Special Effects Technician
Jason Brackett Special Effects Technician
speccase
William Barr Special Effects Technician
Ralph Peterson Special Effects Technician
Bill Mcginley Special Effects Technician
speccase
Berny Demolski Special Effects Technician
Thomas F Sindicich Special Effects Technician
Frankie Iudica Jr. Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Technician
Michael Rifkin Special Effects Technician
Buck O'Hare Special Effects Technician
speccase
Donald Elliott Special Effects Technician
Joe Fulmer Special Effects Technician
Bryan Phillips Special Effects Technician
speccase
Paul Sabourin Special Effects Technician
Dennis Becker Special Effects Technician
Lynne Watson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kim Derry Special Effects Technician
Robert L Slater Special Effects Technician
Michael Greenwood 3-D Models
speccase
Mattias Bjurstrom 3-D Models
Duncan Mclaren 3-D Models
Philippe Rebours Cg Supervisor
speccase
Gerald Gutschmidt Cg Supervisor
Indira Guerrieri Cg Supervisor
Kim Ross Cgi Artist
speccase
Steven Molin Cgi Artist
Kevin Barnhill Cgi Artist
Richard Ducker Cgi Artist
speccase
Steve Braggs Cgi Artist
Pat Conran Cgi Artist
Hans Uhlig Cgi Artist
speccase
Gregor Lakner Cgi Artist
Eric Texier Cgi Artist
Michael Ludlam Cgi Artist
speccase
Donna Lanasa Cgi Artist
Curt Miyashiro Cgi Artist
Kathleen Beeler Cgi Artist
speccase
Aron Bonar Cgi Artist
Paul Sharpe Cgi Artist
John Walker Cgi Artist
speccase
Christian Foucher Cgi Artist
Angela Traeger Cgi Artist
James Rowell Cgi Artist
speccase
Hiromi Ono Cgi Artist
Nigel Sumner Cgi Artist
Zain Homer Cgi Artist
speccase
Alan Rosenfeld Cgi Artist
Robert Marinic Cgi Artist
Jeff Hatchel Cgi Artist
speccase
Joel Aron Cgi Artist
Melissa Lin Cgi Artist
Zachary Cole Cgi Artist
speccase
Don Krause Mechanical Special Effects
Jeff Yagher Mechanical Special Effects
George Richardson Mechanical Special Effects
speccase
Samara Hagopian Mechanical Special Effects
Robert M Edwards Miniatures
Steve Gawley Miniatures
speccase
Carl Assmus Miniatures
Richard Miller Miniatures
Jon Guidinger Miniatures
speccase
Nelson Hall Miniatures
Lauren Abrams Miniatures
Michael P Lynch Miniatures
speccase
Dan Wagner Miniatures
Daren Rabinovitch Miniatures
John Goodson Miniatures
speccase
Lorne Peterson Miniatures
Eben Stromquist Miniatures
Tom Proost Miniatures
speccase
Preston Donovan Miniatures
Bryan Dewe Miniatures
Kevin Wallace Miniatures
speccase
Jack Haye Modelmaker
Martin Murphy Modelmaker
Omz Velasco Modelmaker
speccase
speccase
Rob Derry Puppeteer
David Grasso Puppeteer
speccase
Jake Mckinnon Puppeteer
Howard Berger Puppeteer
Mike Deak Puppeteer
speccase
Alex Diaz Puppeteer
Nick Marra Puppeteer
Mitchell Coughlin Puppets Construction
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Kevin Yagher Makeup Effects
Mark C Yagher Makeup Effects
Enrique Bilsland Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Barbara Augustus Makeup Artist
Valli O'Reilly Makeup Artist
speccase
Vivian Baker Makeup Artist
Tonyia Verna Makeup Artist
Bill Corso Makeup Designer
speccase
Richard Alonzo Prosthetics
Russell Seifert Prosthetics
Clayton Martinez Prosthetics
speccase
Anne Aulenta Hair Stylist
speccase
Cammy Langer Hair Stylist
Lisa Buford Hair Stylist
Mary Jo Fortin Hair Stylist
speccase
Nanxy Tong-Heater Hair Stylist
Linda Flowers Hair Stylist
Mitch Stone Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Colleen Atwood Costume Designer
Ivory Stanton Costumes
speccase
Rob Phillips Costumes
Doug Stewart Costumes
speccase
Pamela J Wise Costume Supervisor
Donna O'Neal Costume Supervisor
David Page Costumer
speccase
Linda Redmon Costumer
Barry Kellogg Costumer
speccase
Amy Arnold Costumer
Jimmy Jay Costumer
Audrey Goetz Wig Supplier
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Steve Baer Art Department
David Cohen Art Department
Laura J. DeRosa Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Rich Lee Concept Artist
Peter Chan Concept Artist
Edward Newman Haigh Graphic Designer
speccase
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
James Martin Illustrator
Mauro Borrelli Illustrator
speccase
Chris Ross Illustrator
Tim Flattery Illustrator
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator
speccase
James Carson Illustrator
Rodolfo Damaggio Illustrator
Benoit Pelchat Matte Painter
speccase
Pamela Hobbs Matte Painter
Patrick Jarvis Matte Painter
Paul Huston Matte Painter
speccase
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
Carol Ann Napier On-Set Dresser
Chris T Patterson On-Set Dresser
speccase
Wendell J Joyce On-Set Dresser
Dean Lakoff On-Set Dresser
Scott Collins On-Set Dresser
speccase
Chris Kennedy On-Set Dresser
Greg Evans On-Set Dresser
Marilyn Morgan On-Set Dresser
speccase
Steven Light-Orr On-Set Dresser
speccase
Andrea Coish Painter
speccase
Kent Jones Painter
speccase
speccase
Dave Kilby Plasterer
Rob Wilbanks Plasterer
Michael Bucaro Plasterer
speccase
Laura Russell Rendering Artist
Luis San Juan Pallares Rendering Artist
Jon Hasted Rendering Artist
speccase
James Miller Sculptor
Chris Hopkins Sculptor
speccase
Daniel Engle Sculptor
Steven Pinney Sculptor
John Schlender Sculptor
speccase
Yann Denoual Sculptor
Brenda Donoho Set Costumer
speccase
Cheryl Carasik Set Decorator
Lauren Polizzi Set Designer
Kevin Cross Set Designer
speccase
Marco Rubeo Set Designer
Nancy Deren Set Designer
Victor Martinez Set Designer
speccase
Don Woodruff Set Designer
Jann Engel Set Designer
speccase
Todd Cherniawsky Set Designer
Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Roy Barnes Set Designer
speccase
Jackson Bishop Set Designer
Sean Haworth Set Designer
speccase
Easton Smith Set Designer
George Trimmer Set Designer
Dawn Snyder Set Designer
speccase
Luke Freeborn Set Designer
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist
Giacomo Ghiazza Storyboard Artist
speccase
Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist
Drew Petrotta Assistant Property Master
Richard Nichols Assistant Property Master
speccase
Michael Hunter Assistant Property Master
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master
Marci Velando Art Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Rick Heinrichs Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Richard King Sound Designer
Richard King Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects
Eric Potter Sound Effects
Hamilton Sterling Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Michael W. Mitchell Sound Effects Editor
Robert Anderson Sound Mixer (2nd Unit)
Pud Cusack Sound Mixer
speccase
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor
Josephine Nericcio Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Denis St. Amand Recording Engineer
George Gambetta Recording Engineer
Todd Mitchell Recording Engineer
speccase
Andrea Biklian Recording Engineer
Darren Jones Recording Engineer
Robert Renga Rerecording
speccase
Craig 'Pup' Heath Rerecording
Anna Behlmer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Robin Harlan Foley Artist
speccase
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Laura Graham Adr Editor
speccase
Eric Gotthelf Adr Mixer
Linda Folk Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Avy Kaufman Casting Director
Elizabeth Greenberg Casting Associate
Jennifer Bender Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Mariann Lee Extras Agent/Coordinator
Carol Grant Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Katie Rowe Stunts
speccase
Scott Leva Stunts
Jimmy Hart Stunts
speccase
speccase
Joey Box Stunts
Pat Banta Stunts
speccase
Brian Duffy Stunts
speccase
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Mike Neipris Production
Rene Herrera Production
speccase
Jim Van Wyck Line Producer
Jason Mcgatlin Production Supervisor
Lisa Greenspan Production Coordinator
speccase
Angela Quiles Production Coordinator
Ian Mansel-Thomas Production Accountant
Susan Macke Production Accountant
speccase
Morgan Bailey Production Assistant
Jack Dubnicek Production Assistant
Laura Twors Production Assistant
speccase
Jonathan Ari Yudis Production Assistant
Betsy Megel Production Assistant
Erin Wilson Production Assistant
speccase
Megan Romero Production Assistant
Alexis Quartararo Production Assistant
David Allebe Production Assistant
speccase
Alex Marlin Production Assistant
Andrew De Geofroy Production Assistant
Garrett Hauenstein Production Assistant
speccase
Kevin Roy Production Assistant
Steven E Simon Production Assistant
Alan R Baxter Production Assistant
speccase
Deana Morgan Production Assistant
Jessica Tate Production Assistant
Jason Kumalo Production Assistant
speccase
Ryan Faust Production Assistant
Heather Anderson Production Assistant
David Julian Mendoza Production Assistant
speccase
Michelle Schrauwers Production Assistant
Kyra Kowasic Production Assistant
Mark Mcgrath Production Assistant
speccase
Erica Callas Production Assistant
Jim Davidson Production Auditor
Julia Parfitt Production Manager
speccase
Jason Bucha Production Manager
Juliette Stern Production Manager
Collum Slevin Production Manager
speccase
Vicki Dobbs Beck Production Manager
Jason Zorigian Production Secretary
Carrie F Arnold Production Secretary
speccase
Chris Corrado Production Secretary
Ross Simpson Boom Operator
Dennis Fuller Boom Operator
speccase
Emmanuelle C Heroux Assistant Production Coordinator
Jason Tamez Assistant Production Coordinator
Audie Aragon Dolly Grip
speccase
Brad Rea Dolly Grip
Sherman Fulton Engineer
Jeffrey Thomas Greensman
speccase
Bob Skemp Greensman
speccase
Kevin Mangan Greensman
Richard W Jones Greensman
Carlo Basail Greensman
speccase
Patrick McArdle Photography
speccase
David Owen Photography
Chris Schenck Photography
Robert Baek Photography
speccase
Matthew Haskins Photography
Danny Nichols Photography
Richard Masino Photography
speccase
Carolyn Chen Photography
Amy Vincent Photography
Dana S Kroeger Photography
speccase
Darin Moran Photography
Jamie Felz Photography
Starrs Mcburney Photography
speccase
Francois Duhamel Photography
Harry Zimmerman Photography
Sean Casey Photography
speccase
Robert Lasala Projectionist
Kenn Moynihan Projectionist
Anastasia Emmons Projectionist
speccase
Jerry McMullan Transportation
Joseph Kelly Padovich Transportation
Vic Cuccia Transportation Captain
speccase
Michael Sean Ryan Transportation Co-Captain
Dan Romero Transportation Coordinator
Mark Jackson Animal Trainer
speccase
Dennis Grisco Animal Trainer
Jules Sylvester Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

David Witz Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

John W Hoskins Construction Coordinator
Johnnie Spence Stage Manager
speccase
Ray Borton Foreman
speccase
speccase
Fred Deyoe Foreman
David Turner Foreman
speccase
Ron Brown Foreman
John Guliano Foreman
speccase
Mark Knapton Foreman
Brian J Rock Foreman
speccase
Henry John Foreman
speccase
H W Ryan Foreman
Jack Carroll Foreman
Jack Laspada Foreman
speccase
Bill Petrotta Property Master
speccase
Jerry Moss Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

John Buckley Chief Lighting Technician
Larry Wallace Chief Lighting Technician
Adam Chambers Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Michael Yope Chief Lighting Technician
David E Hengsteler Chief Lighting Technician
Joseph Guerino Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Michael Franco Chief Lighting Technician
Scott Barnes Lighting Technician
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician
speccase
David Watson Electrician
Bill Fine Electrician
speccase
Carlos Baker Electrician
Jeffrey A Cook Electrician
Johnny Fine Electrician
speccase
Jason Leeds Electrician
Glenn Moran Electrician
Allen Harker Electrician
speccase
Jeffrey Amaral Electrician
John Linares Electrician
Damon Marcellino Electrician
speccase
Joshua I. Davis Rigging Electrician
Richard Ralston Rigging Electrician
Robert A Wood Rigging Electrician
speccase
Gary Dahlquist Rigging Electrician
Sean Fine Rigging Electrician
Jim Greene Rigging Electrician
speccase
Melford Ramsey Rigging Electrician
Louie Ceredez Rigging Electrician
Robert Aguilar Rigging Electrician
speccase
Carson E Mayne Rigging Electrician
Patric J Abaravich Rigging Electrician
Doug Weinmann Rigging Electrician
speccase
David Gottlieb Rigging Electrician
Rex Allen Worthy Rigging Grip
Jason Selsor Rigging Grip
speccase
Don Selsor Rigging Grip
James Culligan Rigging Grip
Paul A Riggio Rigging Grip
speccase
James Alden Rigging Grip
William T Jones Rigging Grip
Randy J Smith Rigging Grip
speccase
Anthony Erlandsen Rigging Grip
Chris Conahan Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Samuel R Harrison Video Assist/Playback
Chris Wagganer Video Assist/Playback
Robert Sharman Video Assist/Playback
speccase
Clark Higgins Video Assist/Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Jason Bierfeld Post-Production Assistant
Adam Zunder Post-Production Assistant
Bruce Vecchitto Color Timer
speccase
Steven J Scott Color Timer
Jim Passon Color Timer
Marshall Krasser Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Tia Marshall Compositing Supervisor
Rob Andrews Compositing Supervisor
Jay Cooper Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Patrick Brennan Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Mark Fitzgerald Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Charles Harrington Location Manager
Maida N. Morgan Location Manager
Lori A Balton Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Eileen Dennis Accountant
Carole Humphreys Accountant
speccase
Irene Naydichev Accountant
Yvonne Ramond Accountant
Christopher Wade Accounting Assistant
speccase
Gene Strange Accounting Assistant
Jamie Daddio Accounting Assistant
Joe Beckwith Accounting Assistant
speccase
Denise Mora Accounting Assistant
Brian Hoven Accounting Assistant
Shauna Moss Accounting Assistant
speccase
Riyoko Tanaka Assistant
Sarah Hendler Assistant
speccase
Brian Buller Assistant
Nikiah Williams Assistant
speccase
Coti Hudgens Assistant
Linda Kroll Assistant
speccase
Kori E Wilson Assistant
Thom Ehle Consultant
speccase
Maggie Oh Other
speccase
Cyrus Jam Other
Henri Tan Other
speccase
Max Daly Researcher
speccase
Dotan Bonen Security
Christophe Hery Software Engineer
Steve Sullivan Software Engineer
speccase
Chris Foreman Software Engineer
Colin Davidson Software Engineer
Florian Kainz Software Engineer
speccase
Kerry Hoyt Stand-In
Gary Kobat Trainer
speccase
Barbara Harris Voice Casting
speccase
Corey Rosen Digital Effects Artist
Jason Smith Digital Effects Artist
Mike Van Eps Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Eric Wong Digital Effects Artist
Dean Yürke Digital Effects Artist
Lance Baetkey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stephanie Taubert Digital Effects Artist
Regan Mcgee Digital Effects Artist
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Scott Bonnenfant Digital Effects Artist
Ross Levy Sound
Daniel Slavin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Whisnant Digital Effects Artist
Sunny Lee Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Anderson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dawn Gates Digital Effects Artist
Nika Dunne Digital Effects Artist
Terry Molatore Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Lauren Morimoto Digital Effects Artist
Wayne Lo Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist
Eric Christensen Digital Effects Artist
Orin Green Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sam Edwards Digital Effects Artist
Rich Moore Digital Effects Artist
Kevin May Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist
Catherine Craig Digital Effects Artist
Jeffrey White Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Bayz Digital Effects Artist
Jake Maymudes Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Grebe Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tony Sommers Digital Effects Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST