skip navigation
Living in Peril

Living in Peril(1997)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Jack Ersgard Director
speccase

Cinematography

Joey K Roo Director Of Photography
Ross Berryman Director Of Photography
speccase
Joey K Roo Camera Operator
Pat Swovelin Assistant Camera Operator
Peter J Dacey Assistant Camera Operator
speccase
Robert Schierer Assistant Camera Operator
Erin-Bruce T Cook Assistant Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Jesper Ersgard Screenplay
Jack Ersgard Screenplay
Patrick Ersgard Screenplay
speccase
Lisa Collins Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Talaat Captan Producer
Brad Southwick Producer
Juan C Collas Executive Producer
speccase
Marion Oberauner Executive Producer
Jerry Ang Executive Producer
Daryl Dequetteville Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Chris Peppe Editor
Lisa Molomot Assistant Editor
Lance Wiseman Dialogue Editor
speccase
Robert Troy Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Andrew Kinney Original Music
speccase
Peter Tomaschek Original Music
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Brian Bettwy Assistant Director
Aaron Penn Assistant Director
David Vincent Rimer Assistant Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Jason Van Cleve Special Effects Assistant
Steve Newquist Special Effects Coordinator
speccase

Make-Up

Jeanne Van Phue Makeup Artist
Dawn Garcia Makeup Assistant
Dawn Garcia Hair Stylist
speccase

Costume-Wardrobe

Mark Bridges Costume Designer
Cookie Lopez Costumes
David Heifetz Costumes
speccase

Art Department

Michael Panavics On-Set Dresser
Natasha Stanton Scenic Artist
Lori Mazuer Set Decorator
speccase
Kevin Farrell Storyboard Artist
Matthew Keyhoe Art Assistant
Christopher Schultz Art Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Narbeh Nazarian Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Richard F W Davis Sound Editor
Richard F W Davis Sound Designer
Bruce Nazarian Sound Supervisor
speccase
Bill Reinhardt Sound Mixer
Brad Bryan Sound Mixer
Diana Flores Sound Re-Recordist
speccase
Doug Madick Foley Artist
Rick Partlow Foley Artist
Leslie Bent Foley Mixer
speccase
Robert Troy Adr Editor
Lance Wiseman Adr Editor
speccase
Beau Biggart Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Dean Fronk Casting
speccase

Stunts

Bobby Burns Stunts
Ed Anders Stunts
speccase
Ed Anders Stunt Coordinator
Scott Ateah Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Tom Putman Production Insurance
Teri Miller Production Insurance
speccase

Film Production - Main

Darren Demetre Production Supervisor
Andrew M Stewart Production Coordinator
Dixie Jones Production Accountant
speccase
Scott Sanders Boom Operator
Philippe Aubry Best Boy
Pamela Brumbaugh Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tony Max Driver
speccase
Andre Sobczak Key Grip
speccase
Patti Arpaia Photography
D B Wilson Transportation Coordinator
Kelli Michna Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Byron K Autrey Construction Coordinator
speccase
Ronald Becker Carpenter
Ashley Barton Carpenter
David Kiernan Carpenter
speccase
Guy Herman Carpenter
Sean Duggan Carpenter
speccase
Darren B Shepherd Set Production Assistant
Brian Tyler Set Production Assistant
Dort Donald Clark Property Master
speccase
Thomas Wages Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Daniel H Goldstein Electrician
Erik Wolford Electrician
Michael I Karasick Electrician
speccase
Ken Sylvester Electrician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Rick Schuster Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Ron Schmidt Post-Production Supervisor
Eric Lee Post-Production Assistant
Jim Williams Color Timer
speccase
Brian Kibbie Negative Cutting
Syd Cole Negative Cutting
speccase
Greg Curry Colorist
Brett Mccarthy Titles And Opticals
Dan Winthrop Titles And Opticals
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Jeff Rubenstein Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Lily Roco-Ruiz Assistant
Jim Gray Assistant
speccase
Jesse Donnelly Assistant
Lindy Liska Caterer
Bilal Liska Caterer
speccase
Omar Mouna Caterer
John Van Houten Consultant
speccase
Jonathan Krawetz Office Assistant
speccase
Albert Lannutti Pyrotechnics
Will Atwell Stand-In
Nabil Captan Stand-In
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST