skip navigation
Beerfest

Beerfest(2006)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Beerfest When American brothers Todd... MORE > $8.95 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Beerfest When American brothers Todd... MORE > $8.95
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Frankie DeMarco Director Of Photography
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant
Allan Keffer Camera Assistant
speccase
Douglas Foote Camera Assistant
Ryan Eustis Camera Assistant
Philip C Pfeiffer Camera Operator
speccase
Robert Barocci Camera Operator
Jimi Johnson Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Kevin Heffernan Screenplay
Steve Lemme Screenplay
Erik Stolhanske Screenplay
speccase
Paul Soter Screenplay
Jay Chandrasekhar Screenplay
Rebecca Fulton Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Bill Gerber Producer
Michael Beugg Executive Producer
speccase
Peter E Lengyel Executive Producer
William Fay Executive Producer
Thomas Tull Executive Producer
speccase
Artist Robinson Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Lee Haxall Editor
Danya Joseph Assistant Editor
speccase
David Berman Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Stoker Music
Nathan Barr Original Music
speccase
Stephen Baker Music Supervisor
speccase
D Palmer Song
speccase
speccase
Brainz Song
speccase
speccase
Song
speccase
N8 Song
speccase
Bubbles Song Performer
speccase
Simon Says Song Performer
Willie Nelson Song Performer
Ad/Dc Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Doktor Noize Dj Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Bulletboys Song Performer
N8 Song Performer
The Jack Grace Band Song Performer
speccase
Zapp Song Performer
Mighty Bosstones Mighty Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
D4 Song Performer
The Sandpipers Song Performer
Genesis Song Performer
speccase
Eagles of Death Metal Song Performer
Paranoid Social Club Song Performer
Gabriel Moffat Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Brian Richards Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Marcia Woske Assistant Director
Artist Robinson Assistant Director
Dennis Crow Assistant Director
speccase
Jai James Assistant Director
Deanna Stadler Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

David Baca Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Dan Holt Special Effects
Dan Berryman Special Effects
Nicole Hansen-Solum Special Effects
speccase
Preston Malott Special Effects
Eric Hines Special Effects
Jason Zimmerman Visual Effects
speccase
Andrea D'Amico Visual Effects
Matt Scharf Visual Effects
Jason Piccioni Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Geoffrey C Martin Special Effects Coordinator
Gary Petersen Special Effects Foreman
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Sara Bozik Makeup Artist
speccase
Debra Clair Hair Stylist
Katie Douthit Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Tricia Gray Costume Designer
speccase
Emily Egge Costumer
Bradford Booth Costumer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Amy Marshall Art Department Coordinator
Evan Martinez On-Set Dresser
Claire Sandrin Set Costumer
speccase
Gabriella Villarreal Set Decorator
Marisa Frantz Set Designer
Ryan Faulkner Storyboard Artist
speccase
David Mcquade Assistant Property Master
Ester Kim Assistant Property Master
David D. Baumann Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Clark Hunter Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Barbara Delpuech Sound Editor
Shaughnessy Hare Sound Editor
Yann Delpuech Sound Editor
speccase
Gregory King Supervising Sound Editor
Darren King Supervising Sound Editor
David Alvarez Sound Mixer
speccase
E Niles Klein Assistant Sound Editor
Gregory H Watkins Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Leblanc Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Gregory King Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Goro Koyama Foley Artist
speccase
Caoimhe Doyle Foley Artist
Don White Foley Mixer
Eric Gotthelf Adr Mixer
speccase
David Boulton Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Mary Vernieu Casting Director
Venus Kanani Casting Director
speccase
Lindsay Graham Casting Assistant
Eleanor Bravo Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Rex Reddick Stunts
speccase
Debbi Mazor Stunts
Craig Silva Stunts
speccase
Russ Dillon Stunts
Hank Amos Stunts
Ken Clark Stunts
speccase
Gene Lebell Stunts
Andy Dylan Stunts
speccase
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
Chad Stahelski Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Bob Dohrmann Production Supervisor
Rebecca Hilliard Production Coordinator
April Janow Production Accountant
speccase
Anna Burd Production Secretary
John D'Aquino Boom Operator
Michael Warren Best Boy Grip
speccase
Karen Harris Assistant Production Coordinator
Patrick Heffernan Dolly Grip
Ralph Diaz Greensman
speccase
Greg Hewett Key Grip
Richard Foreman Photography
Andy Boyd Transportation Captain
speccase
Dennis Milliken Transportation Coordinator
Russ Dillon Coordinator
Tobias Swift White Craft Service
speccase
Quentin Day Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Philip C Pfeiffer Unit Director
Michael Beugg Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Christopher David Windisch Construction Coordinator
Dwayne Grady Property Master
speccase

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Steve Litecky Chief Lighting Technician
John Stearns Chief Lighting Technician
Chris Joehnk Rigging Gaffer
speccase

Post Production

Susan Maas Post-Production Supervisor
Allyse Manoff Film And Electronic Laboratory
Ron Barr Film Lab
speccase
Scott Gregory Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Don Gray Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Wade Whitman Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Stephanie Wescott Accountant
Claire Chandou Accounting Assistant
Marcus Taylor Assistant
speccase
Marcus Montano Assistant
Barbara Noren Assistant
Jay Polidoro Assistant
speccase
Matt Mcmaster Assistant
Tara Leone Assistant
speccase
Thomas Buerkle Assistant
Sara Lewis Assistant
speccase
Phil Cottone Assistant
Lan Tran Assistant
Steve Aguino Assistant
speccase
Tom Graziano Assistant
Lewis Liu Assistant
speccase
J.J. Dalton Assistant
Emily Gruendike Assistant
Rowie Green Assistant
speccase
Brandy Marrs Assistant
Dennis Muscari Assistant
Ryan Fill Assistant
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST