skip navigation
Dolan's Cadillac

Dolan's Cadillac(2010)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Dolan's Cadillac A normally quiet middle school teacher, Tom, plots revenge... MORE > $11.95 Regularly $14.99 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Dolan's Cadillac A normally quiet middle school... MORE > $11.95
Regularly $14.99
buy now

Director

Jeff Beesley Director
speccase

Cinematography

Gerald Packer Director Of Photography
Mark Giles Camera Assistant
speccase
Jesse Sannerud Camera Assistant
Dean Frank Camera Assistant
Michael Pavlovsky Camera Assistant
speccase
Rudolf Mammitzsch Camera Assistant
Layton Burton Camera Operator
Richie Eisler Camera Operator
speccase
Meghan Cosenzo Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Richard Dooling Screenplay
Stacy Title Writer
speccase
Stephen King Source Material
Lisa E Falk Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Alain Gagnon Producer
Stephen Onda Producer
Rhonda Baker Producer
speccase
Kevin Dewalt Executive Producer
Ellen Wander Executive Producer
Janine Stener Associate Producer
speccase
Frank White Production Executive
Lisa Lambert Production Executive
Paul Brett Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Cory Generoux Assistant Editor
Rob Hutchins Assistant Editor
speccase
Rob Gyorgy On-Line Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

James Mark Stewart Music Composer
Crystal Kay Song Performer
speccase

Assistant Direction

Woody Sidarous Assistant Director
Bethan Mowat Assistant Director
Liz Farrer Assistant Director
speccase
Danny Samchyk Assistant Director
Craig Anderson Assistant Director
Melany Burant Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Michel Clement Art Director
speccase

Animation

Colin Hubick Animation Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Miranda Eftodie Special Effects
Michelle Monea Special Effects
Wade Maurer Special Effects
speccase
Brian Reid Visual Effects
Danielle Masters Visual Effects
Andy Pascoe Digital Effects
speccase
Paul Noel Special Effects Supervisor
Colin Hubick Visual Effects Supervisor
Blair Scott Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Richard Jestadt Visual Effects Editor
Chad Stephens Visual Effects Editor
Mark Fortin Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Brayden Klein Visual Effects Editor
Jason Paradis Special Effects Assistant
Attila Vaski Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Anthony Demorest Special Effects Assistant
Margaret Mansell Special Effects Technician
Jason Giberson Special Effects Technician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Emersen Ziffle Special Makeup Effects
Landon Ziffle Special Makeup Effects
Kaitlyn Rae Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Tracy George Makeup Artist
Jennifer Forberg Makeup Assistant
Carolyn Harris Makeup Assistant
speccase
Courtney Stott Makeup Assistant
Nicole Dumelie Hair Assistant
speccase
Sara Kokoski Hair Assistant
Brendan Tays Hair Assistant
Tamara Harrod Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Catherine Mccomb Costume Designer
Joanna Vollhoffer Costume Designer
Kerri Lalonde Costumer
speccase
Amy Will Costumer
Kim Yaskowich Costumer
speccase
Raegan Moynes Costumer
Patti Lambert Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Marianna Kyriakoulias Art Department Coordinator
Sophie Grenier Graphic Artist
Eric Hill Graphics
speccase
Celine Lampron Illustrator
Christopher Smith On-Set Dresser
Sharai Mustatia On-Set Dresser
speccase
Keith Potter On-Set Dresser
Robin Cheston On-Set Dresser
Stephen Depko On-Set Dresser
speccase
Geoffrey Park On-Set Dresser
speccase
Daniel Mckay Painter
Robin Cheston Plasterer
speccase
Jefferson Little Scenic Artist
Johann Wessels Scenic Artist
Will Moffatt Scenic Artist
speccase
Kimberley Phaneuf Scenic Artist
Robert Fenwick Set Costumer
Celine Godberson Set Decorator
speccase
Laura Wolfe Set Decorator
Adrienne Conley Set Designer
Brent Russell Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Sara Mccudden Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Louis Marion Sound Department
Cameron Wiest Sound Department
Daniel Pellerin Sound Design
speccase
Daniel Pellerin Sound Designer
Jeremy Maclaverty Sound Designer
Tony Crosse Sound Recordist
speccase
Chris Guglick Sound Mixer
Jereme Oliver Sound Mixer
Matthew Chan Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Jan Rudy Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Sievert Foley Artist
speccase
Stefan Fraticelli Foley Artist
Randy Wilson Foley Recordist
Ron Mellegers Foley Recordist
speccase
Steve Copley Foley Recordist
Randy Q Wilson Foley Recordist
speccase
Jennifer Phillips Adr Supervisor
speccase
Geoff Raffan Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Millie Thom Casting
speccase
Millie Tom Casting
Dean Fronk Casting Director
Robin D. Cook Casting Director
speccase
Eddie Jaszek Casting Assistant
Emerald Goldsmith Casting Assistant
Janice Bernier Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Lee Boyes Extras Agent/Coordinator
Justin Ludwig Extras Agent/Coordinator
Julie Goldman Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Ken C Tran Stunts
David Mckeown Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Francois Gauthier Stunt Double
Tara Slade Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Huey Wander Publicity
Art Chudabala Publicity
Gene M Gamache Publicity
speccase
Chelsea Jones Publicity
Richelle Bourgoin Unit Publicist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Film Bridge International Production Company
Minds Eye Entertainment Production Company
Production Company
speccase
JRS Creative Audio Production Company
Talking Dog Studios Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Technicolor Toronto Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Nevada Highway Patrol Production Company
Ps Production Services Ltd Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Entertainment Partners Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
National Bank Of Canada Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Film Finances, Inc. Production Company
Ps Production Services Production Company
speccase
Eone Domestic Video Distributor
Financier
Entertainment One Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Natasha Getz Production
Mark Montague Production
Patricia J F Warsaba Production Supervisor
speccase
Pamela Simons Production Coordinator
Martin Mccourt Production Consultant
Mark Montague Production Associate
speccase
Lori Mathison Production Associate
Phil Doerksen Production Accountant
Rob Miller Production Assistant
speccase
Will Smith Production Assistant
Matthew Regamey Production Assistant
Rhonda Baker Production Manager
speccase
Alain Gagnon Production Manager
Elaine Schaeffer Production Secretary
Louis Piche Boom Operator
speccase
Gord Hearn Best Boy Grip
Shelly Bowes Assistant Production Coordinator
Kim Aitken Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Bill Mills Dolly Grip
Kobus Vermaak Dolly Grip
Daniel Shingoose Dolly Grip
speccase
speccase
Gerry Frei Driver
speccase
Larry Klein Driver
speccase
Gary Gables Driver
speccase
Rylan Faul Greensman
Brennen Schramm Greensman
speccase
Rob Parrell Key Grip
Allan Feildel Photography
speccase
Danielle Masters Technical Coordinator
Al Cherry Transportation
Derek Carrier Transportation
speccase
Danielle Young Transportation Captain
Gary Rimmer Transportation Coordinator
Helene Lafrance Coordinator
speccase
Rob Watson Coordinator
Dion Schlosser Coordinator
Tyler Elynuik Coordinator
speccase
Stacy Caldwell Craft Service
Ryan Anderson Craft Service
Mike Servant Craft Service
speccase
Travis Barzan Craft Service
T J Brews Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Lloyd Ellis Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Danny Scavuzzo Construction Coordinator
Gerry Filby Construction Coordinator
speccase
Bruce Fountain Carpenter
speccase
David Schultz Carpenter
Dean Schatz Carpenter
Dennis Kerney Carpenter
speccase
Norm Daschle Property Master
Dwain Dupley Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Shawn Fulton Lighting Technician
Maya Batten-Young Lighting Technician
Daniel Way Lighting Technician
speccase
Gabriel Kinistino Lighting Technician
Phil Wright Lighting Technician
Kyle Mrazek Best Boy Electric
speccase
Ryan Scott Generator Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Heather Malek Post-Production Supervisor
Lex Batten Film Lab
speccase
Pat Duchesne Film Lab
Jeremy Kay Film Lab
Jim Fleming Film Lab
speccase
Louis Casado Color Timer
Ross Cole Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Curtis Lenius Location Manager
Roman Martyn Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Jolon Sitzer Location Assistant
Julia Fullerton Location Assistant
Dan A Gorzalczynski Location Assistant
speccase
Marcel Audette Location Assistant
Don Botkin Location Assistant
Amy Drummond Location Assistant
speccase
Sarah Fahselt Location Assistant
Mitchell Howse Location Assistant
Kristy Huntley Location Assistant
speccase
Julian Lavallee Location Assistant
Douglas Lee Location Assistant
Dustin Moffal Location Assistant
speccase
Jason Selby Location Assistant
Shane Selby Location Assistant
Todd Yurkowski Location Assistant
speccase
Amber Parks Location Assistant
Justin-John Harestad Location Assistant
Geoffrey Park Location Assistant
speccase
Brittany Bessel Location Assistant
Greg Clarkson Location Assistant
Jerry Eberle Location Assistant
speccase
Greg Garland Location Assistant
Kayla Huget Location Assistant
Preston Kanak Location Assistant
speccase
Sandra Leblanc Location Assistant
Andrew Love Location Assistant
Ron Riche Location Assistant
speccase
Norman Selby Location Assistant
Chase Thompson Location Assistant
Steve Zazulak Location Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Stephan Fuchs Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Michele Mathews Accountant
Jeffery Quinn Accountant
Vandana Jain Accounting Assistant
speccase
Tammy Schuette Accounting Assistant
Moneca Wollis Assistant
speccase
Lyle Wolfe Assistant
Ariel Doss Business Affairs
speccase
Janine Stener Business Affairs
Erin Erlendson Business Affairs
Bev Dusel Caterer
speccase
Lori Mathison Consultant
speccase
Dama Claire Consultant
Frank White Finance Manager
speccase
Amanda Seward Legal Services
Patricia J F Warsaba Legal Services
speccase
Fred Buhay Security
Bruce Scott Security
Tom Seman Security
speccase
David Haavisto Security
Jerry Paul Security
Nancy Seman Security
speccase
Glen Wight Security
Amy Matysio Stand-In
Tim Allen Stand-In
speccase
Megan Leach Stand-In
Eric Bladen Stand-In
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST