skip navigation
Star Trek

Star Trek(2009)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Star Trek The story of a young... MORE > $9.07 Regularly $12.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Star Trek The story of a young... MORE > $9.07
Regularly $12.98
buy now

Director

J.J. Abrams Director
speccase

Cast

Bobbi Page Vocals
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Pete Romano Director Of Photography
Dan Mindel Director Of Photography
Robert Bruce Mccleery Director Of Photography
speccase
Andrew Rowlands Camera Operator
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator
Dale Myrand Camera Operator
speccase
Colin Anderson Camera Operator
Craig Bauer Loader
speccase
David Nowell Aerial Director Of Photography
Cindy Jones Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Alex Kurtzman Screenplay
Roberto Orci Screenplay
Gene Roddenberry Source Material
speccase
Nicole Rubio Script Supervisor
Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Damon Lindelof Producer
J.J. Abrams Producer
Bryan Burk Executive Producer
speccase
Alex Kurtzman Executive Producer
Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer
Roberto Orci Executive Producer
speccase
David Baronoff Associate Producer
David Witz Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Lucyna Wojciechowski Assistant Editor
speccase
Kerry Blackman Assistant Editor
Julian Smirke Assistant Editor
Rob Doolittle On-Line Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Jack Hayes Original Music
Peter Boyer Original Music
speccase
Michael Giacchino Original Music
Chad Seiter Original Music
Reggie Wilson Original Music
speccase
Richard Bronskill Original Music
Larry Kenton Original Music
Chris Tilton Original Music
speccase
Tim Simonec Music Conductor
Mike D Song
speccase
Cyrano Jones Song Performer
speccase
Beastie Boys Song Performer
Doyle Bramhall II Song Performer
Andrea Datzman Music Coordinator
speccase
Stephen M Davis Music Editor
Alex Levy Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Andrew Kramer Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

David "Muddy" Waters Assistant Director
Danny Green Assistant Director
Stephen P Del Prete Assistant Director
speccase
Tommy Gormley Assistant Director
Hal Olofsson Assistant Director
Heather Grierson Assistant Director
speccase
Tommy Harper Assistant Director
David Berke Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Beat Frutiger Art Director
Luke Freeborn Art Director
Keith P. Cunningham Art Director
speccase
Dennis Bradford Art Director
Gary Kosko Art Director
Curt Beech Art Director
speccase
Aaron Haye Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Chi Chung Tse Animator
Greg Towner Animator
Andy Wong Animator
speccase
Chris Mitchell Animator
speccase
Tim Waddy Animator
Steve Rawlins Animator
Erik Gamache Animator
speccase
Michael Omagat Animator
Rick O'Connor Animator
Tory Mercer Animator
speccase
Marla Newall Animator
Makoto Koyama Animator
speccase
Geoff Hemphill Animator
Erik Morgansen Animator
speccase
Damian Steel Animation Supervisor
Polly Ing Animation Supervisor
speccase
Gregory Salter Animation Supervisor
Derrick Carlin Animation Supervisor
Cyrus Jam Animation Supervisor
speccase
Gerald Gutschmidt Animation Supervisor
Leandro Estebecorena Animation Supervisor
Jen Howard Animation Supervisor
speccase
Daniel Pearson Animation Supervisor
Matt Brumit Animation Supervisor
Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor
speccase
Steve Aplin Animation Supervisor
David Weitzberg Animation Supervisor
Conny Fauser Animation Supervisor
speccase
Chad Taylor Animation Supervisor
Colin Benoit Animation Supervisor
Richard Bluff Animation Supervisor
speccase
Raul Essig Animation Supervisor
Mark Nettleton Animation Supervisor
Brian Connor Animation Supervisor
speccase
Grady Cofer Animation Supervisor
Katrin Klaiber Animation Supervisor
John Walker Animation Supervisor
speccase
Jeff Grebe Animation Supervisor
Francois Lambert Animation Supervisor
Todd Vaziri Animation Supervisor
speccase
Jason Rosson Animation Supervisor
Jay Cooper Animation Supervisor
Rick Grandy Character Animation
speccase
Charles Abou Aad Character Animation
James Tooley Character Animation
Karin Cooper Character Animation
speccase
George Saavedra Character Animation
Neville Page Character Designer
Paul Luna 3-D Artist
speccase
David Niednagel 3-D Artist
Alfredo Ramirez 3-D Artist
Shelley Courte 3-D Artist
speccase
Ian A Harris Rotoscope Animator
Junko Abe Schugardt Rotoscope Animator
Beth D'Amato Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Viviana Kim Rotoscope Animator
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Ben Nelson Visual Effects
Eric Carney Visual Effects
Nick Markel Visual Effects
speccase
Marilyn Chan Visual Effects
Terran Benveniste Visual Effects
Larry Hoki Visual Effects
speccase
Albert Cheng Visual Effects
Jason Hall Visual Effects
Jennifer Coronado Visual Effects
speccase
John Giang Visual Effects
Brian Magner Visual Effects
Marci Velando Visual Effects
speccase
Matt Baume Visual Effects
David Owen Visual Effects
Michael Sanders Visual Effects
speccase
Alejandro Melendez Visual Effects
Nikita Patel Visual Effects
Dorian Bustamante Visual Effects
speccase
Benjamin Chua Visual Effects
Bron Barry Visual Effects
Chad Hofteig Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Rossoff Visual Effects
Tom Elder-Groebe Visual Effects
Sean Bittinger Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Aguirre Visual Effects
Erik Pampel Visual Effects
Amy Vatanakul Visual Effects
speccase
Elona Musha Visual Effects
Christine Loo Visual Effects
George Gambetta Visual Effects
speccase
Seth Cobb Visual Effects
Brian Cantwell Visual Effects
Simon Halpern Visual Effects
speccase
Cathleen M Carden Visual Effects
Patrick Rodriguez Visual Effects
Rachel Galbraith Visual Effects
speccase
Mark Nelson Visual Effects
Andrew Russell Visual Effects
Andre Taft Visual Effects
speccase
Austin Bonang Visual Effects
John Goodson Digital Effects
Rene Garcia Digital Effects
speccase
Greg Jonkajtys Digital Effects
Renita Taylor Digital Effects
Brian Holligan Digital Effects
speccase
Michael Kennen Digital Effects
Leigh Barbier Digital Effects
Brad De Caussin Digital Effects
speccase
Steven Sauers Digital Effects
James Orara Digital Effects
Greg Killmaster Digital Effects
speccase
Timothy Brakensiek Digital Effects
Brian Clark Digital Effects
Bridget Goodman Digital Effects
speccase
Maurizio Giglioli Digital Effects
Howie Weed Digital Effects
Brian Paik Digital Effects
speccase
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Effects
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects
Scott May Digital Effects
speccase
Meagan Condito Digital Effects
Robert Kosai Digital Effects
William R Aldridge Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Burt Dalton Special Effects Supervisor
Brian Pohl Special Effects Supervisor
Dale Ettema Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
Eddie Pasquarello Visual Effects Supervisor
Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor
David Paul Dozoretz Visual Effects Supervisor
Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
Gretchen Libby Visual Effects Producer
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Nick Monton Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer
Eric Withee Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Zuttermeister Visual Effects Producer
Julian Levi Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer
Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jamie Venable Visual Effects Producer
Martin A Kloner Visual Effects Editor
Elana Joy Livneh Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Jeff Jarvis Special Effects Foreman
David P Kelsey Special Effects Foreman
Danny Cangemi Special Effects Foreman
speccase
David F Greene Special Effects Foreman
Steve Cremin Special Effects Foreman
Greg Curtis Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Terry P Chapman Special Effects Foreman
Clay Pinney Special Effects Foreman
Jesse Orozco Special Effects Technician
speccase
Eric Dressor Special Effects Technician
Arnold Peterson Special Effects Technician
Albert Delgado Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jon Djanrelian Special Effects Technician
Dennis Drozdowski Special Effects Technician
Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician
speccase
Clark James Special Effects Technician
Jay Bartus Special Effects Technician
Doug Calli Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joseph Judd Special Effects Technician
Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects Technician
Edward Kennedy Special Effects Technician
speccase
Bryan Phillips Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Tang Special Effects Technician
Tony VanDenecker Special Effects Technician
speccase
Curtis Decker Special Effects Technician
Jim Jolley Special Effects Technician
Richard Ratliff Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joakim Arnesson Cg Supervisor
Hilmar Koch Cg Supervisor
Nigel Sumner Cg Supervisor
speccase
Paul George Palop Cg Supervisor
Tom Fejes Cg Supervisor
Shaun Comly Cg Supervisor
speccase
David Sanchez Cg Supervisor
Bernard O Ceguerra Cg Supervisor
Raul Dominguez Cg Supervisor
speccase
Melanie Okamura Cg Supervisor
B J Christian Cg Supervisor
Steve Norton Cg Supervisor
speccase
Kevin Sears Cg Supervisor
Marcus Levere Cgi Artist
Bruce Holcomb Modelmaker
speccase
Don Lanning Modelmaker
Giovanni F Nakpil Modelmaker
Jeff Frost Models
speccase
Alex Jaeger Xfx Art Direction
Yanick Dusseault Xfx Art Direction
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Mindy Hall Makeup
Scott Gamble Makeup Effects
Miho Suzuki Makeup Effects
speccase
Rob Freitas Makeup Effects
Steve Buscaino Makeup Effects
Clint Zoccoli Makeup Effects
speccase
Joel Harlow Special Makeup Effects
Don Lanning Special Makeup Effects
Dave Snyder Makeup Artist
speccase
Debra Coleman Makeup Artist
Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist
Brian Sipe Makeup Artist
speccase
Ken Neiderbaumer Makeup Artist
Jamie Kelman Makeup Artist
Greg Funk Makeup Artist
speccase
Marianna Elias Makeup Artist
Andrew Clement Makeup Artist
Kimberly Felix Makeup Artist
speccase
Ned Neidhardt Makeup Artist
Bonita Dehaven Makeup Artist
Carol Collini Makeup Artist
speccase
Rebecca Alling Makeup Artist
Margaret Prentice Makeup Artist
Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
speccase
Mark Garbarino Makeup Artist
Richard Redlefsen Makeup Artist
David Dupuis Makeup Artist
speccase
Ron Pipes Makeup Artist
Jason C Green Hair Stylist
speccase
Jules Holdren Hair Stylist
Lana Heying Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Michael Kaplan Costume Designer
Esther B Lopez Costumes
speccase
Van Hua Costumes
Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Stacia Lang Costume Supervisor
speccase
Amelia Buhrman Costumer
speccase
Mustapha Mimis Costumer
Bethan Land Costumer
speccase
Bega Metzner Costumer
speccase
Kerry Deco Costumer
speccase
Joseph Collins Costumer
David Roesler Costumer
Kacy Treadway Costumer
speccase
Brenda M Ware Costumer
Leslie Sungail Key Costumer
Hilary Niederer Key Costumer
speccase
Stacy Caballero Assistant Costume Designer
Phillip Boutte Costume Illustrator
Brian Valenzuela Costume Illustrator
speccase
Antonina Grib Wardrobe
Kannie Avakyan Wardrobe
speccase
Madline Hana Wardrobe
Fahima Atrouni Wardrobe
speccase
Mary Jegalian Wardrobe
speccase
Barney Burman Wardrobe
speccase
Ada Akaji Wardrobe
speccase
Nina Badrak Tailor
Natasha Paczkowski Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Amy Lamendola Art Department
Max Daly Art Department
Christine Youngstrom Art Department Coordinator
speccase
David Yee Concept Artist
James Clyne Concept Artist
Jerome Moo Concept Artist
speccase
Jorge Almeida Concept Artist
Warren Fu Concept Artist
Ryan Church Concept Artist
speccase
Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator
John Michael Eaves Conceptual Illustrator
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
speccase
Terry Chostner Layout Artist
Ben Neall Matte Painter
Chris Stoski Matte Painter
speccase
Michele Moen Matte Painter
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
Rocco Gidffre Matte Painter
speccase
Cathy Morin Matte Painter
Matt Gilson Matte Painter
Ron Woodall Matte Painter
speccase
Ronald Sica On-Set Dresser
Merdyce C. McClaran On-Set Dresser
Richard Andrade On-Set Dresser
speccase
Christopher Larsen On-Set Dresser
Hector Gonzalez On-Set Dresser
Eric Lozano On-Set Dresser
speccase
Antonio Andraus On-Set Dresser
Robert Sica On-Set Dresser
Greg Lynch On-Set Dresser
speccase
Ryan Steffen On-Set Dresser
Eric Ramirez On-Set Dresser
Courtney Andersen On-Set Dresser
speccase
Marcus Epps On-Set Dresser
Andy Flores Painter
speccase
Sean Sult Painter
speccase
speccase
Jared Trepepi Plasterer
Brian Fernandez Plasterer
Matthew Fuchs Plasterer
speccase
Janice Barlow Rendering Artist
Leo Rijn Sculptor
John Marshall Sculptor
speccase
Lisa A Doyle Set Costumer
Sue Crosby Set Costumer
David Perrone Set Costumer
speccase
Gilbert Zamorano Set Costumer
Myron Baker Set Costumer
Steve Constancio Set Costumer
speccase
Shelli Nishino Set Costumer
Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decorator
Karen Manthey Set Decorator
speccase
Darlene Salinas Set Decorator
Andrew Reeder Set Designer
Andrea Dopaso Set Designer
speccase
Jane Wuu Set Designer
Dawn Brown Manser Set Designer
Scott Herbertson Set Designer
speccase
Kevin Cross Set Designer
Billy Hunter Set Designer
speccase
Anne Porter Set Designer
Harry Otto Set Designer
Joseph Hiura Set Designer
speccase
Richard L Bennett Storyboard Artist
Joseph Bergman Assistant Property Master
D James Stubblefield Assistant Property Master
speccase
Amanda Moss Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Scott Chambliss Production Designer
speccase

Sound

David Barbee Sound Editor
Mark Ormandy Sound Editor
Ben Wilkins Sound Editor
speccase
Charlie Campagna Sound Editor
Harry Cohen Sound Designer
Geoffrey G. Rubay Sound Designer
speccase
Tim Walston Sound Designer
Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
Scott Gershin Sound Designer
speccase
Alan Rankin Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
speccase
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist
Matt Patterson Sound Recordist
Ben Burtt Sound Effects
speccase
Phillip W Palmer Sound Mixer
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Victor Ennis Assistant Sound Editor
Branden Spencer Assistant Sound Editor
Bill Stein Recording Engineer
speccase
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer
David Giammarco Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
speccase
Bob Baron Adr Mixer
Robert Deschane Adr Mixer
speccase
Kerry Dean Williams Adr Supervisor
Caitlin McKenna Adr Voice Casting
Daniel S Irwin Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Laura Harris Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Carla Lewis Casting Associate
Bonita Deneen Casting Assistant
Simone Chavoor Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Mike Massa Stunts
Ben Bray Stunts
speccase
MIke Snyder Stunts
Rob Mars Stunts
Joe Quinto Stunts
speccase
Jon Braver Stunts
speccase
speccase
Ilram Choi Stunts
speccase
Zack Duhame Stunts
Kofi Yiadom Stunts
speccase
Jim Palmer Stunts
Sala Baker Stunts
speccase
speccase
Dan Plum Stunts
speccase
Brian Oerly Stunts
Jade Quon Stunts
speccase
Eddie Perez Stunts
speccase
Joey Box Stunt Coordinator
Terry Jackson Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Vic Armstrong Stunt Coordinator
Robert Alonzo Stunt Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Debbie Schwab Production Supervisor
Carol Keith Production Coordinator
Joseph Bell Production Coordinator
speccase
Cheng Pei Shan Production Coordinator
Mike Cussack Production Coordinator
Hui Ling Chang Production Coordinator
speccase
Vickie M Hsieh Production Coordinator
Stacy Bissell Production Coordinator
David M Atkinson Production Accountant
speccase
Cosmos Kiindarius Production Assistant
Aaron Fitzgerald Production Assistant
Nathan Aronson Production Assistant
speccase
Ken C. Wu Production Assistant
Michael Cone Production Assistant
Barry Curtis Production Assistant
speccase
Sebastian Mazzola Production Assistant
William F Reed Production Assistant
Cory Mcneill Production Assistant
speccase
Ryan Roundy Production Assistant
Shelby M Ellis Production Assistant
Alex Betuel Production Assistant
speccase
Steve Rosolio Production Assistant
Melanie Petrushkin Production Assistant
Helga Wool-Smith Production Assistant
speccase
Gerard Facchini Production Assistant
Cory Lewis Production Assistant
Jill Perno Production Assistant
speccase
Felisha N Grice Production Assistant
William Batsel Production Assistant
Andrew Will Production Assistant
speccase
Simon England Production Assistant
Cheryl Andryco Production Assistant
Max Lavet Production Assistant
speccase
Daniel B Cone Production Assistant
John Tyler Ott Production Assistant
Kathy Petty Production Auditor
speccase
Debra James Production Manager
Michelle Jacobs Production Manager
Katherine Farrar Production Manager
speccase
Dale Taylor Production Manager
Chrysta Burton Production Manager
Jessica Teach Production Manager
speccase
Lisa Todd Production Manager
Katherine Taylor Production Secretary
Patrick Martens Boom Operator
speccase
Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator
Elizabeth Ingram Assistant Production Coordinator
John Steckert Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Julie Fay Assistant Production Coordinator
Brian Mcpherson Crane Grip
Michael Wahl Dolly Grip
speccase
Larry Sweet Dolly Grip
Sean Devine Dolly Grip
Jeffrey S Brown Greensman
speccase
Bryan A Mcbrien Greensman
Tom Safron Greensman
speccase
John T Connor Photography
speccase
Brandon Cox Photography
John R Woodward Photography
Jesse Roth Photography
speccase
Dan Ming Photography
Brad Peterman Photography
Serge Nofield Photography
speccase
Wally Sweeterman Photography
Mathew Kennedy Photography
speccase
Zade Rosenthal Photography
Lindsay Dougherty Transportation
Tom Whelpley Transportation Captain
speccase
Rick Maynes Transportation Co-Captain
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator
Tim Woods Coordinator
speccase
Katherine Kane Coordinator
Cory Fleming Coordinator
Michael Kehoe Craft Service
speccase
Chris Sweeney Craft Service
Peter Chase Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Arthur Anderson Unit Director
Roger Guyett Unit Director
David Witz Unit Production Manager
speccase
Stratton Leopold Unit Production Manager
Jeffrey Chernov Unit Production Manager
Tommy Harper Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Tony Wright Construction
Sebastian Milito Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Jim Roach Props
Jim Henry Props
speccase
Jeff Ogg Props
speccase
speccase
speccase
Glenn Braun Foreman
speccase
Stephen Mccumby Property Master
Russell Bobbitt Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Troy Webb Chief Lighting Technician
Morten Petersen Chief Lighting Technician
Adam Harrison Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Chris Weigand Chief Lighting Technician
Christopher Prampin Chief Lighting Technician
Tim Speed Lighting Technician
speccase
Jesse Mather Lighting Technician
Phil Hardt Lighting Technician
Joshua Thatcher Generator Operator
speccase
David Slodki Generator Operator
Bryan Booth Generator Operator
Jerry Gregoricka Electrician
speccase
Jose O Harb Electrician
Jonathan M Wiener Electrician
Jimmy Ellis Electrician
speccase
William Streit Electrician
Daniel Hawking Electrician
Michael Visencio Electrician
speccase
Duane Katz Electrician
Jimmy Harritos Electrician
Anthony Gudino Electrician
speccase
Al Demayo Electrician
Hootly Weedn Electrician
Doug Kieffer Electrician
speccase
Kyle Kovacs Electrician
David H Neale Rigging Electrician
James M. Cox Rigging Electrician
speccase
Dickinson Luke Rigging Electrician
Richard M Burkus Rigging Electrician
Gomidas Demerjian Rigging Electrician
speccase
Earl D. Gayer Rigging Electrician
Joel A. Ruiz Rigging Electrician
John Manocchia Rigging Electrician
speccase
Anthony Van Dyk Rigging Electrician
Sean Emmons Rigging Electrician
Johnny L Gutierrez Rigging Electrician
speccase
Edward J Cox Rigging Electrician
Steve Hastings Rigging Electrician
Craig Campbell Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ken Longballa Rigging Electrician
Victor Mendoza Rigging Electrician
Richard Maldonado Rigging Electrician
speccase
Stephen Saunders Rigging Electrician
John Jack Davies Rigging Electrician
Marc Marino Rigging Electrician
speccase
Bradley Thomas Emmons Rigging Electrician
Nolan Pratt Rigging Grip
Jaime L Heintz Rigging Grip
speccase
Gary Louzon Rigging Grip
Rick Rader Rigging Grip
Ted Eachus Rigging Grip
speccase
Danny Andres Rigging Grip
Jason W Erler Rigging Grip
Rick N Pratt Rigging Grip
speccase
James C Degeeter Rigging Grip
Adam W Erler Rigging Grip
speccase
George Kallimanis Rigging Grip
Ignacio Woolfolk Rigging Grip
William Gilleran Rigging Grip
speccase
Rick Johnson Rigging Grip
Jared Dewitt Rigging Grip
Philip Noble Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Daniel P Moore Video Assist/Playback
Jim Harling Video Assist/Playback
Peter Taylor Video Assist/Playback
speccase
Tom Loewy Video Assist/Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

speccase

Post Production

Debbi Bossi Post-Production Supervisor
Daniela Ovi Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Arin Artounian Film Lab
Mike Chiado Film Lab
speccase
Greg Schmidt Film Lab
Jared Rosen Film Lab
speccase
Todd Fullerton Film Lab
Monte Swann Film Lab
speccase
Don Capoferri Color Timer
Jim Passon Color Timer
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein Negative Cutter
speccase
Greg Curry Colorist
Lou Pecora Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Steve Woroniecki Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Becky Brake Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Rob Swenson Assistant Location Manager
Scott Trimble Assistant Location Manager
Brooks Bonstin Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Gavin Glennon Assistant Location Manager
Kyle "Snappy" Oliver Assistant Location Manager
Shelly Spinks Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Aaron Millar Assistant Location Manager
Kathy Mccurdy Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Maggie Martin Accountant
Antonio Freire Accountant
Debi West Accountant
speccase
Sandra White Accountant
Mike Suh Accountant
Carrie Carnevale Accountant
speccase
Elizabeth Probst Accountant
Kristy Gomez Accounting Assistant
Kelley L Baker Accounting Assistant
speccase
Joseph Borrelli Accounting Assistant
Dijana Camaj Accounting Assistant
Robin Nicole Williams Accounting Assistant
speccase
Diana Mejia Accounting Assistant
Leigh Kittay Assistant
speccase
Tim Jones Assistant
Matt Pitts Assistant
Erin M Davis Assistant
speccase
Nicole Phillips Assistant
Alex Katsnelson Assistant
speccase
Clayton Lyons Assistant
Adam Gaines Assistant
Noreen O'Toole Assistant
speccase
Richard Massey Consultant
Marc Okrand Consultant
Carolyn Porco Consultant
speccase
Brandon Fayette Consultant
George Drakoulias Consultant
Nicole Abranian Dga Trainee
speccase
Lauren Pasternack Dga Trainee
Kim Thio Medic
speccase
Sean Gerace Researcher
Leah Brooks Software Engineer
Maura Hogan Software Engineer
speccase
Selma Sabera Software Engineer
Jason Griger Software Engineer
Andre Mazzone Software Engineer
speccase
Toh Zijing Software Engineer
Jayesh Dalal Software Engineer
Dave August Software Engineer
speccase
Tommy Burnette Software Engineer
Jennifer Suter Software Engineer
Charlie Ledogar Software Engineer
speccase
Dan Piponi Software Engineer
Chantell Brown Software Engineer
Peter Bogatsky Software Engineer
speccase
Vivek Verma Software Engineer
Brian Mcgraw Software Engineer
Kaz Mori Software Engineer
speccase
John Whisnant Digital Effects Artist
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Effects Artist
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Daniel Bornstein Digital Effects Artist
David Hisanaga Digital Effects Artist
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ted Andre Digital Effects Artist
Sam Stewart Digital Effects Artist
Jon Alexander Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joseph Metten Digital Effects Artist
Mathew Krentz Digital Effects Artist
Brian Nugent Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mike Ocoboc Digital Effects Artist
Jack Mongovan Digital Effects Artist
Eran Dinour Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alex Tropiec Digital Effects Artist
Selwyn Eddy Digital Effects Artist
Dev Mannemela Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tyler Ham Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Hatchel Digital Effects Artist
Jill Berger Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist
Katie Morris Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Bayona Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Sullivan Digital Effects Artist
Kela Cabrales Digital Effects Artist
Jeremy Bloch Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Giles Hancock Digital Effects Artist
Ben O'Brien Digital Effects Artist
Didier Mathieu Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bryant Griffin Digital Effects Artist
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Effects Artist
Michael Rich Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Scott Mease Digital Effects Artist
Michelle Motta Digital Effects Artist
Cheah Chin Chee Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Aron Bonar Digital Effects Artist
Bill Gilman Digital Effects Artist
James W Brown Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Artist
Steve Fagerquist Digital Effects Artist
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Hirschfield Digital Effects Artist
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Digital Effects Artist
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Clark Parkhurst Digital Effects Artist
Christian Foucher Digital Effects Artist
Jason Billington Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist
David Marsh Digital Effects Artist
Chris Ingersoll Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Asier Lavina Digital Effects Artist
Casey Allen Digital Effects Artist
Akira Orikasa Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist
Scott Gastellu Digital Effects Artist
Simon Fillat Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeff Kim Digital Effects Artist
Russ Sueyoshi Digital Effects Artist
Tim Mueller Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Katharine Baird Digital Effects Artist
Paul Sharpe Digital Effects Artist
Dave R. Howe Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sean Schur Digital Effects Artist
Anthony Rispoli Digital Effects Artist
Masahiko Tani Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Aruna Inversin Digital Effects Artist
Darren Poe Digital Effects Artist
Talmadge Watson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kevin May Digital Effects Artist
Kevin Bell Digital Effects Artist
Saro Orfali Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Susan Klausner Digital Effects Artist
Noll Linsangan Digital Effects Artist
Eric Schweickert Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Fleming Digital Effects Artist
Brett Northcutt Digital Effects Artist
Carlos Monzon Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Neil Herzinger Digital Effects Artist
Lee Uren Digital Effects Artist
Shane Roberts Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sherry Hitch Digital Effects Artist
Stephanie Taubert Digital Effects Artist
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Phil Pham Digital Effects Artist
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist
Christian Haley Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kai Chang Digital Effects Artist
Kien Geay Chan Digital Effects Artist
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Amanda Braggs Digital Effects Artist
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist
Paul Kulikowski Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Frederic Schmidt Digital Effects Artist
Owen Calouro Digital Effects Artist
Yusei Uesugi Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Legrande Digital Effects Artist
Lanny Cermak Digital Effects Artist
Jennifer Mackenzie Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dean YĆ¼rke Digital Effects Artist
Zoltan Pogonyi Digital Effects Artist
Craig Simms Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Andre Surya Digital Effects Artist
Ryan Smith Digital Effects Artist
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Akers Digital Effects Artist
Michael Cordova Digital Effects Artist
Alan Travis Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joe Farrell Digital Effects Artist
Jan Chilliers Digital Effects Artist
Michael Logan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sean Wallitsch Digital Effects Artist
Marcel Martinez Digital Effects Artist
Betsy Mueller Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Craig Hammack Digital Effects Artist
Lawrence Littleton Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Saltzman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ryan Hopkins Digital Effects Artist
Robb Gardner Digital Effects Artist
Trang Bach Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Peter Demarest Digital Effects Artist
Navjit Gill Digital Effects Artist
Marshall Krasser Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Melissa Mullin Digital Effects Artist
Matthew Robinson Digital Effects Artist
Chris Bayz Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Conte Digital Effects Artist
Tim Fortenberry Digital Effects Artist
Jason Porter Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Zain Homer Digital Effects Artist
Shawn Hillier Digital Effects Artist
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ken Sjogren Digital Effects Artist
Satish Ratakonda Digital Effects Artist
Florian Strobl Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Steve Braggs Digital Effects Artist
Justin Kosnikowski Digital Effects Artist
Ricardo Ramos Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christopher Horvath Digital Effects Artist
Regan Mcgee Digital Effects Artist
Michael Dicomo Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kevin Page Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Sutherland Digital Effects Artist
Kalene Dunsmoor Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Drew Klausner Digital Effects Artist
Vicky Mccann Snyder Digital Effects Artist
Scott Palleiko Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Fuhrer Digital Effects Artist
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Effects Artist
Jeff A Johnson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Crowell Digital Effects Artist
David Gutman Digital Effects Artist
Tau Gerber Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christopher James Miller Digital Effects Artist
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist
Olivier Sarda Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nabil Schiantarelli Digital Effects Artist
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist
Frank Losasso Petterson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Wallin Recording
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist
Amy Shepard Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Patrik Marek Digital Effects Artist
Shine Fitzner Digital Effects Artist
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Melissa Lin Digital Effects Artist
Danny Janevski Digital Effects Artist
Katharine Evans Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Marshall Candland Digital Effects Artist
Barry Safley Digital Effects Artist
Misty Segura Barbour Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Trent Claus Digital Effects Artist
Dan Cobbett Digital Effects Artist
Mark Youngren Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist
Patrick Jarvis Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Matthew Blackwell Digital Effects Artist
Angela Giannoni Digital Effects Artist
Dan Wheaton Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Pedro Pozo Digital Effects Artist
Chris Balog Digital Effects Artist
Tami Carter Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stephen Kennedy Digital Effects Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST