skip navigation
Clifford

Clifford(1994)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Bud Davis Director
Paul Flaherty Director
speccase

Cinematography

John Alonzo Director Of Photography
Dennis Skotak Director Of Photography
Mike Ferris Director Of Photography
speccase
James Belkin Camera Operator
Chris Schwiebert Camera Operator
speccase
Steve Bridge Camera Operator
Greg Smith Assistant Camera Operator
Steve Pears Assistant Camera Operator
speccase
Michael Sofronski Assistant Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Jay Dee Rock Screenplay
Bobby Von Hayes Screenplay
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Larry Brezner Producer
speccase

Editing

Russell Eaton Assistant Editor
Tony S Ciccone Assistant Editor
Craig P Herring Associate Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Scott Smalley Original Music
Philip Giffin Original Music
Larry Schwartz Original Music
speccase
Gus Kahn Song
Bob Badami Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Wayne Fitzgerald Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

Matt Earl Beesley Assistant Director
Kate Davey Assistant Director
Douglas E Wise Assistant Director
speccase
Katy Garretson Assistant Director
David Schrager Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Russell Clark Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Bernie Cutler Art Director
Ann Harris Assistant Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

James S Rollins Special Effects
Leo Solis Special Effects
Robert Worthington Special Effects
speccase
Joseph Sasgen Special Effects
Joe Quinlivan Special Effects
Frank Schepler Special Effects
speccase
Joseph Viskocil Special Effects
Robert Spurlock Visual Effects
Mark A. Stetson Visual Effects
speccase
George Trimmer Visual Effects
Ian Hunter Visual Effects
Laurel Schneider Visual Effects
speccase
Elaine Edford Visual Effects
Jim Towler Digital Effects Supervisor
Robert Skotak Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Dale Martin Special Effects Coordinator
Tom Cambell Miniatures
Roy Knyrim Miniatures
speccase
Ricc Ruskuski Miniatures
Randall Cooper Miniatures
Jerry Macaluso Miniatures
speccase
Mark A Williams Miniatures
Joel Steiner Miniatures
Gene Kozicki Effects Assistant
speccase
Dave Chameides Effects Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

John Elliott Key Makeup Artist
James R Scribner Makeup Artist
Christine Lee Hair Stylist
speccase
Ora T Green Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Robert de Mora Costume Designer
Gala Autumn Costumes
Don Vargas Costume Supervisor
speccase

Art Department

Leo Rijn Art Department
Adam Defelice Art Department
Jody Levine Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Jena Holman Matte Painter
Rick Rische Matte Painter
Michael E Humburger On-Set Dresser
speccase
Paul Myerberg On-Set Dresser
Elijah Bryant On-Set Dresser
Catherine Mann Set Decorator
speccase
Stephen Berger Set Designer
Len Morganti Storyboard Artist
Mike Sexton Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Russell Christian Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Scott Gershin Sound Editor
Linda Whittlesey Sound Editor
Frank Smathers Sound Editor
speccase
Neal Burger Sound Editor
Dino Dimuro Sound Editor
Lou Kleinman Sound Editor
speccase
Larry Kemp Sound Editor
Lou Bender Sound Editor
Stuart Copley Sound Editor
speccase
Scott Wolf Sound Editor
Jay B Richardson Sound Editor
George Simpson Sound Editor
speccase
Raoul Sound Editor
Kim Waugh Audio
speccase
Jeffrey S Wexler Sound Mixer
Robert Batha Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Karen M. Baker Assistant Sound Editor
Bob Bowman Assistant Sound Editor
Gregory H Watkins Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
B Tennyson Sebastian II Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan Hiland Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Audrey Trent Foley Artist
speccase
Jerry Trent Foley Artist
David Alstadter Foley Mixer
Dean St John Foley Recordist
speccase
Avram D Gold Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Michael Orloff Casting Associate
speccase

Stunts

Joe Dunne Stunts
Bud Davis Stunt Coordinator
speccase

Production Companies

Gary Holland Cable Operator
speccase

Film Production - Main

Peter Alvarez Production
Anthony J Martin Production
Katie Gilbert Production Coordinator
speccase
Jennifer C. Bell Production Coordinator
Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant
Bruce B Bozzi Production Assistant
speccase
Dimitri Michas Production Assistant
Paula Pirok Production Assistant
Todd Hochman Production Assistant
speccase
Dan Miller Production Assistant
Sean Dunn Production Assistant
Kim Nakakura Production Assistant
speccase
Don Coufal Boom Operator
Donald Nesmith Best Boy
Daryl Smith Best Boy
speccase
Paula M Cerrone Assistant Production Coordinator
Claude Fullerton Dolly Grip
Michael Liakos Dolly Grip
speccase
Randy Glass Gaffer
speccase
Peter Wagner Key Grip
David Walsh Photography
Mehran Salamati Photography
speccase
Ralph Nelson Photography
Candace Wells Transportation Captain
Bryce G Williams Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Monique Limery-Lewis Craft Service
Bruce Hanson Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Pieter Jan Brugge Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Laurie Arnow Construction
Greg Callas Construction Coordinator
speccase
Tracy Farrington Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Mike Corbett Lighting Technician
Mary Shelton Lighting Technician
Marty Carrillo Lighting Technician
speccase
Michael J Spehar Lighting Technician
Walter J Nichols Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Paul A Levin Post-Production Supervisor
Mike Milliken Color Timer
speccase

Location Manager

John Panzarella Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Eva Schroeder Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Steve A. Dayan Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Lynell Range Accountant
Gillian Mcmanus Assistant
speccase
Austin Myers Assistant
Jennifer Howard Assistant
Linda Kwasha Assistant
speccase
Clay Alexander Assistant
Phil Cabaron Assistant
speccase
Jeff Dash Assistant Production Accountant
Pamela Ellington Assistant Production Accountant
Michael Scheffe Consultant
speccase
Bob Costa Consultant
speccase
speccase
Sandy Holt Voice Casting
Mimi Maynard Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Jay Dunitz Special Thanks To
John Dugan Special Thanks To
speccase