skip navigation
2012

2012(2009)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

2012 Never before has a date in... MORE > $14.95 Regularly $19.95 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

2012 Never before has a date in... MORE > $14.95
Regularly $19.95
buy now

Director

speccase

Cast

SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Donald M Mccuaig Director Of Photography
Dean Semler Director Of Photography
Pete Romano Director Of Photography
speccase
Doug Lavender Assistant Camera
Roger Wall Assistant Camera
Tony Rivetti Assistant Camera
speccase
Douglas B Pruss Assistant Camera
Rich Sinclair Assistant Camera
Raj Sangha Assistant Camera
speccase
Scott Cozens Assistant Camera
Stephen Maier Assistant Camera
Cynthia Greer Assistant Camera
speccase
Ian Levine Assistant Camera
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera
Sean Elliott Assistant Camera
speccase
Donald M Mccuaig Camera Operator
Alastair Macleod Camera Operator
Robin Forst Camera Operator
speccase
Richard Merryman Camera Operator
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator
Peter Wilke Steadicam Operator
speccase
John Clothier Steadicam Operator
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director Of Photography
Anna Foerster Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
Dave Mcknight Video Playback
Chris F Moore Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Roland Emmerich Screenplay
Harald Kloser Screenplay
Christine Lalande Script Supervisor
speccase
Ana Sebal Script Supervisor
Kimi Webber Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Mark R. Gordon Producer
Harald Kloser Producer
Larry J Franco Producer
speccase
Roland Emmerich Executive Producer
Michael Wimer Executive Producer
Ute Emmerich Executive Producer
speccase
Kirstin Winkler Associate Producer
Marc Weigert Coproducer
Aaron Boyd Coproducer
speccase
Valker Engel Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Richard B Molina Assistant Editor
speccase
Thom Kyle Assistant Editor
Robert Malina Assistant Editor
Cassie Dixon Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Thomas Wander Music Composer
Harald Kloser Music Composer
Marcus Trumpp Original Music
speccase
James Brett Original Music
Robert Elhai Original Music
speccase
Filter Song Performer
Nitty Gritty Dirt Band Song Performer
speccase
Borealis String Quartet Song Performer
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Song Performer
Adam Lambert Song Performer
speccase
The Pearls Song Performer
Shawn Murphy Music Scoring Mixer
Adrian Van Velsen Music Editor
speccase
Fernand Bos Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Johannes Muecke Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

James Bitonti Assistant Director
Misha M Bukowksi Assistant Director
Aric Dupere Assistant Director
speccase
Tommy Gormley Assistant Director
David K Arnold Assistant Director
Gary Hawes Assistant Director
speccase
Andrew Robinson Assistant Director
Megan Shank Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Don Macaulay Art Director
Ross Dempster Art Director
Dan Hermansen Art Director
speccase
Kendelle Elliott Art Director
Peter Bodnarus Assistant Art Director
Andrew Li Assistant Art Director
speccase
Catherine Ircha Assistant Art Director
Laurel Bergman Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Zack Judson Animator
Brian Gazdik Animator
speccase
Todd Dufour Animator
Paul Taylor Animator
speccase
Remy Torre Animator
Todd Boyce Animator
Pasha Ivanov Animator
speccase
Dean Grubb Animator
Brett Ellis Animator
Dae-Ho Han Animator
speccase
Jaymie Miguel Animator
John Kubasco Animator
Fred Haro Animator
speccase
Josh Hatton Animator
Nigel Rafter Animator
Koji Morihiro Animator
speccase
Jun Watanabe Animator
Andreas Bauer Animator
Brian Doman Animator
speccase
Craig Crane Animator
Robert Hubbard Animator
speccase
Eric Ebling Animator
Robert Diaz Animator
speccase
Antoine Durr Animator
Max Tyrie Animator
speccase
Karl Rogovin Animator
speccase
Marco Marenghi Animator
Conrad Murrey Animator
John Hood Animator
speccase
Duane Stinnett Animator
Jason Stellwag Animator
speccase
Robert Freitag Animation Director
Joe Mangione Animation Director
Alex Scollay Animation Director
speccase
Jose Manuel Weil Animation Director
Erick Schiele Animation Director
Sebastian Hirsch Animation Director
speccase
Nathan Dunsworth Animation Director
Gerald Abraham Animation Director
Curtis Cardwell Animation Director
speccase
Justin Lloyd Animation Director
Anthony Juno Han Animation Director
Marion O Spates Animation Director
speccase
Olek Lyzwanski Animation Director
Rodrigo Teixeira Animation Director
David Bryant Animation Director
speccase
Scott Tessier Animation Director
Nathan Millsap Animation Director
Gereon Zwosta Animation Director
speccase
John Monos Animation Supervisor
Marten Larsson Animation Supervisor
Joshua Cordes Animation Supervisor
speccase
Chris Haney Animation Supervisor
Christian Pokorny Animation Supervisor
Ryo Sakaguchi Animation Supervisor
speccase
Sven Martin Character Animation
Marco Capparelli Character Animation
York Naylor Schueller Character Animation
speccase
Chad Finnerty Character Animation
Kirk Cadrette Character Animation
Tj Burke Character Animation
speccase
Keridan Elliott Character Animation
Brian G Curtis Character Animation
Joe Harkins Character Animation
speccase
Billy Vu Lam Character Animation
Nick Levenduski Character Animation
Peter Herlein 3-D Artist
speccase
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Animator
Marcus Carter Rotoscope Animator
Yilun Zhu Cleve Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Animator
Mark Bortolotto Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

W A Andrew Schulthorp Special Effects
Trevor Hill Special Effects
Federico Rivia Visual Effects
speccase
Lisa Hansen Visual Effects
Ian Mcintosh Visual Effects
Lisa Marra Visual Effects
speccase
Jongwoo Heo Visual Effects
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects
Gregor Strasz Visual Effects
speccase
Joel Einhorn Visual Effects
Dennis Murillo Visual Effects
Katie Eyster Visual Effects
speccase
Davide Sibilia Visual Effects
Andrew C Whitelaw Visual Effects
Damian Doennig Visual Effects
speccase
William Skellorn Visual Effects
Timo Schumacher Visual Effects
Carla Heinzel Visual Effects
speccase
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects
Marcus Erbar Visual Effects
James Dornoff Visual Effects
speccase
Tom Bruno Visual Effects
Brandon Young Visual Effects
Travis Yohnke Visual Effects
speccase
Andrea Biklian Visual Effects
Philippe Hartmann Visual Effects
William H D Marlett Visual Effects
speccase
Masakazu Murakami Visual Effects
Danielle Costa Digital Effects
Scott Miller Digital Effects
speccase
Laurie Blavin Digital Effects
Andres Martinez Digital Effects
Dennis Martin Digital Effects
speccase
Greg Tsadilas Digital Effects
Michael Vezina Special Effects Supervisor
Say Rintharamy Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Will Cunningham Digital Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause Visual Effects Designer
Greg Strause Visual Effects Designer
speccase
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Nofz Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Weigert Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Mohen Leo Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Wells Visual Effects Supervisor
John Han Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor
Volker Engel Visual Effects Supervisor
Rainer Gombos Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Alex Wuttke Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Kullback Visual Effects Producer
Sebastian Leutner Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Josh R Jaggars Visual Effects Producer
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Goldberg Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Emma Larsson Visual Effects Producer
Kymber Lim Visual Effects Producer
Lorna Paterson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Tony Meagher Visual Effects Producer
Kelly L'Estrange Patterson Visual Effects Producer
Julia Frey Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Annemarie Griggs Visual Effects Producer
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer
Jan Heinze Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Michael Mielke Visual Effects Producer
Lisa K Spence Visual Effects Producer
Samuel Craven Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor
Leanne Young Visual Effects Editor
Elana Joy Livneh Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Greg Reed Visual Effects Editor
Derek Drouin Visual Effects Editor
Kevin Vanderjagt Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Bjoern Wortmann Special Effects Coordinator
Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Coordinator
Keith Luczywo Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Curtis Augspurger Special Effects Technician
John Maccuspie Special Effects Technician
Brad Zehr Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ian Binnie Special Effects Technician
Clancy Scheirer Special Effects Technician
Joel Whist Special Effects Technician
speccase
Shigeharu Tomotoshi Special Effects Technician
Jon Tojek Special Effects Technician
Tulio Hernandez Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dan Kruse Special Effects Technician
Gary Minielly Special Effects Technician
Sebastian Greese Special Effects Technician
speccase
Stuart Bradly Special Effects Technician
Mike Splatt Special Effects Technician
Haar-Pieter Duiker Cg Supervisor
speccase
Roman Schmidt Cg Supervisor
Ivo Klaus Cg Supervisor
Markus Boos Cg Supervisor
speccase
Gavin Graham Cg Supervisor
John Haley Cg Supervisor
Danielle Plantec Cg Supervisor
speccase
Daniel Eaton Cg Supervisor
Fred Haro Cg Supervisor
Gladys Tong Cg Supervisor
speccase
Miguel Guerrero Cg Supervisor
Ari Sachter-Zeltzer Cg Supervisor
John W. McGee Cg Supervisor
speccase
Michael Grobe Cg Supervisor
David J. Stephens Cg Supervisor
Kui Han Lee Cg Supervisor
speccase
Talon Nightshade Cg Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe Cg Supervisor
Boris Schmidt Cg Supervisor
speccase
Hanzhi Tang Cg Supervisor
G Gomathi Ramalingam Cg Supervisor
Mohsen Mousavi Cg Supervisor
speccase
Jt Lawrence Cgi Artist
Joosten Kuypers Cgi Artist
Ian Farnsworth Cgi Artist
speccase
Lyndon Li Cgi Artist
Matt Dessero Cgi Artist
Minh Duong Cgi Artist
speccase
John E. Sasaki Cgi Artist
Gavyn Thompson Cgi Artist
Brian Demetz Cgi Artist
speccase
Dan Dixon Cgi Artist
David Glicksman Cgi Artist
John Kilshaw Cgi Artist
speccase
Wayne England Cgi Artist
Bill Spradlin Cgi Artist
Douglas Smith Cgi Artist
speccase
Hristo Velev Cgi Artist
Vanessa Boyce Cgi Artist
David Satchwell Cgi Artist
speccase
Ronnie Bushaw Cgi Artist
Colin Campbell Cgi Artist
Patrick Schuler Cgi Artist
speccase
Yoo Sung Shin Cgi Artist
Rifaat Dagher Cgi Artist
Sun Chung Cgi Artist
speccase
Derek Blume Cgi Artist
Carlos Vidal Cgi Artist
Laide Agunbiade Cgi Artist
speccase
Jason Crosby Cgi Artist
Joe Gunn Cgi Artist
speccase
Attila Zalanyi Cgi Artist
Michael Kennedy Cgi Artist
Ken Lam Cgi Artist
speccase
Quentin Frost Cgi Artist
Daniel Lavender Cgi Artist
Virginia Wissler Cgi Artist
speccase
Jamie Bowers Cgi Artist
Sam Khorshid Cgi Artist
Paolo Moscatelli Cgi Artist
speccase
Phil Johnson Cgi Artist
Christian Zurcher Cgi Artist
Harry Gunderson Cgi Artist
speccase
Isaac Irvin Cgi Artist
Frederic Durand Cgi Artist
Genevieve Yee Cgi Artist
speccase
Goran Pavles Cgi Artist
Will Shepherd Cgi Artist
Jason Piccioni Cgi Artist
speccase
Mike Walls Cgi Artist
Huyen Minh Dang Cgi Artist
Sean Rivet Cgi Artist
speccase
Mark Burns Cgi Artist
Dann Tarmy Cgi Artist
Kenny Jackson Cgi Artist
speccase
Jeff Shank Cgi Artist
Nick Loy Cgi Artist
Alberto Noti Cgi Artist
speccase
Rudy Cortes Cgi Artist
Nic Curragh Cgi Artist
Joe Scarr Cgi Artist
speccase
Nancy S Wallis Cgi Artist
Andrzej Bandursky Cgi Artist
Max Bruce Cgi Artist
speccase
Jim Hillin Cgi Artist
Anuj Patil Cgi Artist
speccase
David Emery Cgi Artist
Ahmed Hassan Cgi Artist
Nick Damico Cgi Artist
speccase
Jd Cowles Cgi Artist
Mark Lefitz Cgi Artist
Vinh Nguyen Cgi Artist
speccase
Rafael Sola Mechanical Special Effects
Atsushi Imamura Modelmaker
Chun Seong Ng Modelmaker
speccase
Kevin Mains Modelmaker
Brian Christian Modelmaker
Pouya Zadrafiei Modelmaker
speccase
Moriba Duncan Modelmaker
Andrew Swihart Modelmaker
André Cantarel Modelmaker
speccase
Sepp Sonntag Modelmaker
Matan Abel Modelmaker
Fikret Yildirim Modelmaker
speccase
Dirk Mauche Modelmaker
Tamer Eldib Modelmaker
Marco Wilz Modelmaker
speccase
Justin Mijal Modelmaker
Apollo S J Kim Modelmaker
Marc Steinberg Modelmaker
speccase
Howie Muzika Modelmaker
Claudia Knorr Modelmaker
David Michaels Modelmaker
speccase
Adam Figielski Modelmaker
Yoshiya Yamada Modelmaker
speccase
Brian Creasy Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Lisa Taylor Roberts Makeup Artist
Connie Parker Makeup Artist
Gitte Axen Makeup Artist
speccase
Fay Von Schroeder Makeup Artist
Jayne Dancose Makeup Artist
Thomas Nellen Makeup Artist
speccase
Debra Wiebe Hair Stylist
Forest Sala Hair Stylist
speccase
Ian Ballard Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Shay Cunliffe Costume Designer
Summer Eves Costume Supervisor
Lise Hache Costume Supervisor
speccase
James W. Tyson Costume Supervisor
Andre Brouwer Costumer
Lauren Walker Costumer
speccase
Erin Evans Costumer
Kevin Harrison Costumer
Dawn Leigh Climie Key Costumer
speccase
Jessica Lythgoe-Green Costume Coordinator
Eduardo Castro Assistant Costume Designer
Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Karin Nosella Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Carie Wallis Art Department Coordinator
D Prasanna Background Painter
R Magesh Background Painter
speccase
Tex Kadonaga Concept Artist
James Clyne Concept Artist
Loree Wershler Graphic Designer
speccase
Sally Hudson Graphic Designer
Warren Flanagan Illustrator
Milena Zdravkovic Illustrator
speccase
Rob Jensen Illustrator
Jarrod Avalos Layout Artist
Eugene Paluso Layout Artist
speccase
Andrew Collins Layout Artist
Ivo Horvat Matte Painter
Daniel Thron Matte Painter
speccase
Marc-Andre Samson Matte Painter
Jay Seo Matte Painter
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter
speccase
Alex Nice Matte Painter
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter
Benjamin Ross Matte Painter
speccase
Jonathan Green Matte Painter
Rene Borst Matte Painter
Sun Lee Matte Painter
speccase
Michele Moen Matte Painter
Dylan Cole Matte Painter
Christian Kesler Matte Painter
speccase
Dark Hoffman Matte Painter
Rick Rische Matte Painter
Thilo Ewers Matte Painter
speccase
Macleod Sinclaire On-Set Dresser
Chad Chilibeck On-Set Dresser
speccase
Carole Kelly Painter
speccase
Michael Underwood Rendering Artist
Daniel Sang Yong Lee Rendering Artist
David Hackett Rendering Artist
speccase
Jonathan Bird Rendering Artist
Melanie Tucker Rendering Artist
Ramon Hernandez Rendering Artist
speccase
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator
Peter Stratford Set Designer
speccase
John Burke Set Designer
Nancy Brown Set Designer
Douglas A Girling Set Designer
speccase
Peter Ochotta Set Designer
Jay Mitchell Set Designer
David Clarke Set Designer
speccase
Tim Burgard Storyboard Artist
Eric Partridge Assistant Property Master
Marta Mclaughlin Assistant Property Master
speccase
Spencer Louttit Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Barry Chusid Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Paul N. J. Ottosson Sound Designer
Paul N. J. Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor
Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor
Angelo Palazzo Sound Effects Editor
Ai Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Rick Kline Sound Mixer
Eric Lamontagne Sound Mixer
Jeffrey J. Haboush Sound Mixer
speccase
Michael Mcgee Sound Mixer
Michael Keller Sound Mixer
Ryan Juggler Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Michael Broomberg Foley Artist
Gary Hecker Foley Artist
Thom Brennan Foley Editor
speccase
Mike Marino Foley Mixer
Michele Perrone Adr Editor
Susan Dudeck Adr Editor
speccase
Howard London Adr Mixer
Michael J. Benavente Adr Supervisor
Renee Tondelli Adr Supervisor
speccase
Michael Hertlein Adr/Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Judy Lee Casting
Susan Brouse Casting
April Webster Casting Director
speccase
Scott David Casting Associate
Gina Garcia Casting Assistant
Andrea Brown Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Cory Glass Stunts
Laura Dash Stunts
speccase
Reg Milne Stunts
speccase
David Jacox Stunts
Jim R Dunn Stunts
speccase
Jodi Stecyk Stunts
Adrian Hein Stunts
speccase
Brett Chan Stunts
speccase
Eddie Braun Stunts
speccase
Krista Bell Stunts
speccase
Brian Ho Stunts
Scott Ateah Stunts
speccase
Dan Shea Stunts
Brad Loree Stunts
speccase
Dave Hospes Stunts
speccase
Joe Bucaro Stunts
speccase
speccase
Lani Gelera Stunts
speccase
Mike Mitchell Stunt Coordinator
Jake Mervine Stunt Coordinator
speccase
John Stoneham Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Wendy Mashburn Production
Evangeline Monroy Production Supervisor
Joe Gareri Production Supervisor
speccase
Michael Fossat Production Coordinator
Jena Niquidet Production Coordinator
Evangeline Morgan Production Coordinator
speccase
Elayaraja Production Coordinator
Robb Miller Production Accountant
Laura Tiz Production Accountant
speccase
Donald H Walker Production Accountant
Karen Bergen Production Accountant
Beau Ferris Production Assistant
speccase
Claudia Costa Production Assistant
William Stewart Production Assistant
Kohl Harrington Production Assistant
speccase
Eli Best Production Assistant
Byron Fudge Production Assistant
Adam Chazen Production Assistant
speccase
Jon Sturge Production Assistant
Jina Johnson Production Assistant
Dave Thomson Production Assistant
speccase
Candice Preddy Production Assistant
Jessica Winters Production Assistant
Jenny Caceres Production Assistant
speccase
Drew Locke Production Manager
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager
Fleur Western Production Secretary
speccase
Cara Anderson Production Secretary
Graham Crowell Boom Operator
Charles O'Shea Boom Operator
speccase
Julien Bosse Best Boy Grip
Rick Guenther Best Boy Grip
Matt Almas Best Boy Grip
speccase
Simon Carrigan Assistant Production Coordinator
Gil Forrester Dolly Grip
Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip
speccase
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip
Stephen Watts Greensman
Glenn Foerster Greensman
speccase
Tony Whiteside Key Grip
William Paul Key Grip
speccase
Kevin Mccloy Key Rigging Grip
Joseph Lederer Photography
Magdalena Wolf Project Manager
speccase
Katharina Koepke Project Manager
Blue Angus Transportation Captain
Tim Fortin Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Nick Diomis Transportation Co-Captain
Fred North Coordinator
speccase
Diane Berezay Craft Service
Brianna Lawrence Craft Service
Dana Dube Animal Trainer
speccase
Robert Ramsdell Animatronics
J Alan Scott Animatronics
Brian K Namanny Animatronics
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Aaron Boyd Unit Director
Bruce Brownstein Unit Production Manager
Michael J Malone Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator
Mike Mcleod Foreman
speccase
John Panozzo Foreman
speccase
Dave Conway Foreman
Wayne Mclaughlin Property Master
speccase
David Dowling Property Master
Paul Wagner Property Master Assistant
Gavin De West Property Master Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Cory Hodson Chief Lighting Technician
Sean Davis Chief Lighting Technician
Jim Gilson Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Chris Stigter Best Boy Electric
Sierra Hurst Best Boy Electric
Fred Wilson Best Boy Electric
speccase
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Casey Macintyre Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Patrick Hogue Film Lab
Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Yvan Lucas Colorist
speccase
Marc Dominic Rienzo Compositing Supervisor
Kai Woytke Compositing Supervisor
Chris LeDoux Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Matthew Twyford Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Ann Goobie Location Manager
Hans Dayal Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Peter Klassen Assistant Location Manager
Paul Giordano Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

John D Vaughan Accountant
Ricky Cuevas Accounting Assistant
Barbara Mercer Accounting Assistant
speccase
Ron Blecker Advisor
Mandy Olsen Assistant
Haley M Wilson Assistant
speccase
Ozzie Scott Assistant
Judy Heinzen Assistant
speccase
Laura Clarke Assistant
Rick Tae Assistant
Allyson Seeger Assistant
speccase
Shara Senderoff Assistant
Lee Mcnish Caterer
speccase
John P Platt Consultant
Shaun Moskie Dga Trainee
Alleris Gillham Dga Trainee
speccase
Carl Loeffler Software Engineer
speccase
Matt Brown Software Engineer
Sebastian Thiel Software Engineer
Thomas Ganshorn Software Engineer
speccase
Lukas Lepicovsky Software Engineer
Stephen Chan Software Engineer
Michael Scheffler Software Engineer
speccase
Ramprasad Sampath Software Engineer
Oliver Pilarski Software Engineer
Kenneth Ibrahim Software Engineer
speccase
Osiris Pérez Software Engineer
Tadao Mihashi Software Engineer
Sosh Mirsepassi Software Engineer
speccase
Steven Glazer Software Engineer
Felix Fissel Software Engineer
Jack Ghoulian Software Engineer
speccase
Nafees Bin Zafar Software Engineer
Jordan Kidston Software Engineer
Leah Wouters Software Engineer
speccase
Bilal Azam Software Engineer
Rito Trevino Software Engineer
Patrick Wolf Software Engineer
speccase
Gord Dunick Software Engineer
Paul Hormis Software Engineer
May Leung Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joseph Pepper Digital Effects Artist
Ante Dekovic Digital Effects Artist
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Max Decroix Digital Effects Artist
Tilak Saravanan Digital Effects Artist
Salima Needham Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tim Jones Digital Effects Artist
Christine Peterson Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Sunwoo Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Giffoni Digital Effects Artist
Brian Begun Digital Effects Artist
Jason Halverson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bimla Devi Chall Digital Effects Artist
William Elsdale Digital Effects Artist
Jeremy Smith Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joseph Zaki Digital Effects Artist
Bradford Tillman Skiles Digital Effects Artist
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Loeng Wong-Savun Digital Effects Artist
Mike Foyle Digital Effects Artist
Todd Perry Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joshua A Lacross Digital Effects Artist
Bill Kunin Digital Effects Artist
Simon Pate Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Harter Digital Effects Artist
Cenay Oekmen Digital Effects Artist
Will Johnson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nabil Schiantarelli Digital Effects Artist
Laura Sevilla Digital Effects Artist
Bruno Ebe Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mark Larranaga Digital Effects Artist
Ned Wilson Digital Effects Artist
Aline Sudbrack Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Richard Gomes Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Paulsson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Charles Meredith Digital Effects Artist
David Takayama Digital Effects Artist
Francis Camacho Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Payne Digital Effects Artist
Jessica Alcorn Digital Effects Artist
Doug Forrest Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Luca Zappala Digital Effects Artist
Mike Ocoboc Digital Effects Artist
Bethany Wilksen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Guy Williams Digital Effects Artist
Alberto Montanes Digital Effects Artist
Pete Szewczyk Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sangita Mistry Digital Effects Artist
Gresham Lochner Digital Effects Artist
Chris Duncan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Hodgins Digital Effects Artist
The-Hung Quach Digital Effects Artist
Darren Poe Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Gizmo Rivera Digital Effects Artist
Rony Soussan Digital Effects Artist
Serena Lam Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joel Prager Digital Effects Artist
Gary Laurie Digital Effects Artist
Krista Benson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dylan Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist
Brian Hajek Digital Effects Artist
Christian Waite Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Todd Mesher Digital Effects Artist
Sotos Georghiou Digital Effects Artist
Kate Porter Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Brian Smallwood Digital Effects Artist
Geoffroy Givry Digital Effects Artist
Andy Feery Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paul Fedor Digital Effects Artist
Greg King Digital Effects Artist
Mark Spevick Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kevin Bouchez Digital Effects Artist
Joe Thornley Digital Effects Artist
George Plakides Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paul Stirling Digital Effects Artist
Kai Stavginski Digital Effects Artist
Ciaran Crowley Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Selfe Digital Effects Artist
Henrik Zähringer Digital Effects Artist
Chris Qi Yao Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ian Frost Digital Effects Artist
Steve Shearston Digital Effects Artist
Andreas Frickinger Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Wade Ivy Digital Effects Artist
Eric Beaver Digital Effects Artist
Daisuke Morita Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jelena Stojanovic Digital Effects Artist
Gareth Dinneen Digital Effects Artist
Brian Ripley Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Debbie Carlson Digital Effects Artist
Kerry Nordquist Digital Effects Artist
Matthew Doll Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Fregoso Digital Effects Artist
Eduardo Schmidek Digital Effects Artist
Jonathan Davies Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nicola Hoyle Digital Effects Artist
Naveen Medaram Digital Effects Artist
Tony Diep Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bill La Barge Digital Effects Artist
Rachel A Mariscal Digital Effects Artist
Christina Drahos Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Anthony Kramer Digital Effects Artist
Scott Balkcom Digital Effects Artist
E Suresh Kumar Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Harris Digital Effects Artist
Maciek Sokalski Digital Effects Artist
Tim Riley Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Kilshaw Digital Effects Artist
Dan Cobbett Digital Effects Artist
Finlay Hogg Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bob Roesler Digital Effects Artist
Robin Graham Digital Effects Artist
Peter Demarest Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Dohne Digital Effects Artist
Dean Koonjul Digital Effects Artist
Richard Fox Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stacey Weigert Digital Effects Artist
Georg Kaltenbrunner Digital Effects Artist
Gia Sadhwani Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Riccardo Zanettini Digital Effects Artist
Jo Lockman Digital Effects Artist
Lukas Niemczyk Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alex Ireland Digital Effects Artist
John Seru Digital Effects Artist
Eddie Gutierrez Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nicholas Kim Digital Effects Artist
Benjamin Krebs Digital Effects Artist
Luke Bailey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tatjana Bozinovski Digital Effects Artist
Judy Barr Digital Effects Artist
Markus Drayss Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Niki Bern Digital Effects Artist
Rafal Kaniewski Digital Effects Artist
Richard Reed Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alastair Crawford Digital Effects Artist
Craig Simms Digital Effects Artist
Julia Reinhard Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Deborah Wiltman Digital Effects Artist
Carlo Scaduto Digital Effects Artist
Ryan Smolarek Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jean-Claude Nouchy Digital Effects Artist
Bjorn Henriksson Digital Effects Artist
Florian Schroeder Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jean Frederic Veilleux Digital Effects Artist
Dan Akers Digital Effects Artist
Sarah Lockwood Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John B. Wallace III Digital Effects Artist
Carolyn Denise Gayle Digital Effects Artist
Christian Schermerhorn Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stefano Trivelli Digital Effects Artist
Susanne Becker Digital Effects Artist
Greg Groenekamp Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Helen Wood Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Simmonds Digital Effects Artist
Jamie Briens Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Clancy Silver Digital Effects Artist
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST