skip navigation
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World

Scott Pilgrim vs. the World(2010)

Contribute

FOR Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Edgar Wright Director
speccase

Cinematography

Bill Pope Director Of Photography
David Franco Director Of Photography
speccase
Russell Bowie Assistant Camera
Jaclyn Young Assistant Camera
Mark Cyre Assistant Camera
speccase
Michael Carr Assistant Camera
Bradley Crosbie Assistant Camera
David Orton Assistant Camera
speccase
Angelo Colavecchia Camera Operator
Ben Gervais Camera Operator
speccase
Paul Thompson Video Playback
Becky Weston Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Michael Bacall Screenplay
Edgar Wright Screenplay
Bryan Lee O'Malley Source Material
speccase
Susan Marucci Script Supervisor
Nadia Guglieri Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Marc Platt Producer
Eric Gitter Producer
Nira Park Producer
speccase
Edgar Wright Producer
Ronaldo Vasconcellos Executive Producer
J. Miles Dale Executive Producer
speccase
Jared LeBoff Executive Producer
Adam Siegel Executive Producer
Adam Siegel Production Executive
speccase
Jared LeBoff Production Executive
Joe Nozemack Coproducer
Steve Scavelli Coproducer
speccase
Lisa Gitter Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Tom Harrison-Read Assistant Editor
speccase
Douglas Caron Assistant Editor
Brigitte Rabazo Lopez Assistant Editor
Laurence Johnson Assistant Editor
speccase
Emily Greenwood On-Line Editor
Rob Duffield Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Music
speccase
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor
Chris Murphy Music Supervisor
speccase
David Richard Campbell Music Conductor
speccase
Song
speccase
speccase
Beck Song
speccase
Beck Hansen Song Performer
Michael Cera Song Performer
Alison Pill Song Performer
speccase
Mark Webber Song Performer
Brian Lebarton Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Dan Nakamura Song Performer
Broken Social Scene Song Performer
Frank Black Song Performer
speccase
Beachwood Sparks Song Performer
Black Lips Song Performer
Erik Knudsen Song Performer
speccase
Jonathan M. Wolff Song Performer
Metric Song Performer
Brie Larson Song Performer
speccase
T-Rex Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Eddie Cochran Song Performer
Death From Above 1979 Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Keigo Oyamada Song Performer
Queen Song Performer
The Rolling Stones Song Performer
speccase
Joey Waronker Song Performer
Bram Inscore Song Performer
Blood Red Shoes Song Performer
speccase
Beck Song Performer
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor
speccase
Everton Nelson Music Contractor
Andrea Higgins Music Coordinator
Nigel Godrich Music Producer
speccase
Nigel Godrich Music Scoring Mixer
Carol Crabtree Music Scoring Mixer
Carrie Ridley Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Drew Brown Music Engineer
Nick Wollage Music Engineer
Niall Acott Music Engineer
speccase
Olga Fitzroy Music Engineer
Adam Miller Music Engineer
Tom Halstead Music Engineer
speccase
Steve Price Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Walter Gasparovic Assistant Director
Jack Boem Assistant Director
Patrick Murphy Assistant Director
speccase
Adam Bocknek Assistant Director
Jeff Muhsoldt Assistant Director
Penny Charter Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Litza Bixler Choreographer
Troy Liddell Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Nigel Churcher Art Director
David Fremlin Assistant Art Director
Kimberley Zaharko Assistant Art Director
speccase
Ryan Halpenny Assistant Art Director
Britt Doughty Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Alice Dupre Animator
Nicola Brodie Animator
Scott Holmes Animator
speccase
Colin Mcevoy Animator
Clare Williams Animator
David Beer Animator
speccase
Elizabeth Gray Animator
Joel Meire Animator
speccase
Stewart Ash Animator
Tadashi Fujita Animator
Kyle Yoneda Animator
speccase
Shaun Galinak Animator
Eric Lacroix Animator
Stephen Wagner Animator
speccase
Anna Joukova Animation Supervisor
Shaun Escayg Animation Supervisor
Lindsey Zamplas Animation Supervisor
speccase
Pete Jopling 2-D Artist
Yilun Zhu Cleve 2-D Artist
Ian Copeland 2-D Artist
speccase
Keith Herft 2-D Artist
Milos Milosevic 2-D Artist
Stephen Bennett 2-D Artist
speccase
Fred Place 2-D Artist
Kate Porter 2-D Artist
Michael Bell 2-D Artist
speccase
Shahin Toosi 2-D Artist
Steve Tizzard 2-D Artist
David Fuhrer 2-D Artist
speccase
Luke Letkey 2-D Artist
Jim Steel 2-D Artist
Serena Lam 2-D Artist
speccase
Adam Paschke 2-D Artist
Oliver Atherton 2-D Artist
Alberto Montanes 2-D Artist
speccase
Alex Ireland 2-D Artist
Andrew Simmonds 2-D Artist
Ben Hicks 2-D Artist
speccase
Ben Taylor 2-D Artist
Bimla Devi Chall 2-D Artist
Carlo Scaduto 2-D Artist
speccase
Chris Lee 2-D Artist
Ciaran Crowley 2-D Artist
Debbi Coleman 2-D Artist
speccase
Dominique Fiore 2-D Artist
Ellen Miki 2-D Artist
Eric Chan 2-D Artist
speccase
Graham Day 2-D Artist
Ian Simpson 2-D Artist
James Foster 2-D Artist
speccase
James Mcpherson 2-D Artist
Jan Maroske 2-D Artist
Jennifer Herbert 2-D Artist
speccase
Jeremy Hey 2-D Artist
Jo Belen 2-D Artist
John O'Lone 2-D Artist
speccase
John Purdie 2-D Artist
Judy Barr 2-D Artist
Kai Chin 2-D Artist
speccase
Kim Wiseman 2-D Artist
Kirsty Lamb 2-D Artist
Laura Ingram 2-D Artist
speccase
Marcin Kolendo 2-D Artist
Mark Payne 2-D Artist
Matthew Jacques 2-D Artist
speccase
Michael Allen 2-D Artist
Naveen Medaram 2-D Artist
Olivier Ryard 2-D Artist
speccase
Olov Samuelson 2-D Artist
Patrick Burke 2-D Artist
Paul Scott 2-D Artist
speccase
Paul Stirling 2-D Artist
Peter Vickery 2-D Artist
Rafal Kaniewski 2-D Artist
speccase
Richard Collis 2-D Artist
Richard Reed 2-D Artist
speccase
Sarah Lockwood 2-D Artist
Sergio Ayrosa 2-D Artist
Sky Lim 2-D Artist
speccase
Tammy L Smith 2-D Artist
Terence Alvares 2-D Artist
Tilman Paulin 2-D Artist
speccase
Tom Hocking 2-D Artist
Tom Luff 2-D Artist
Trevor Young 2-D Artist
speccase
Walter Gilbert 2-D Artist
Young Lim Choi 2-D Artist
speccase
Roy Taylor 2-D Artist
Andrew Whitehurst 3-D Artist
Alexis Hall 3-D Artist
speccase
Chris Thomas 3-D Artist
speccase
Lucy Salter 3-D Artist
Markus Drayss 3-D Artist
Mick Harper 3-D Artist
speccase
Nick Pitt-Owen 3-D Artist
Pascal Loef 3-D Artist
Aline Sudbrack 3-D Artist
speccase
Alistair Darby 3-D Artist
Daniel Paulsson 3-D Artist
James Tomlinson 3-D Artist
speccase
Key Lee 3-D Artist
Paul Ducker 3-D Artist
Andrew Cadey 3-D Artist
speccase
Jacob Slutsky 3-D Artist
Jörg Unterberg 3-D Artist
May Leung 3-D Artist
speccase
Robert Deas 3-D Artist
Howard Margolius 3-D Artist
Jenni Eynon 3-D Artist
speccase
Max Decroix 3-D Artist
Richard Brazier 3-D Artist
Seth Dubieniec 3-D Artist
speccase
Pierson Lippard 3-D Artist
Xavier Breuil 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Marcus Rait Special Effects
Jason Board Special Effects
Jamie Tracey Visual Effects
speccase
Bruce D. Buckley Visual Effects
Markus Daum Visual Effects
Mark Masson Visual Effects
speccase
Maurizio Giglioli Visual Effects
Colleen Jenkinson Visual Effects
Arthur Langevin Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Frazer Churchill Visual Effects Supervisor
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tim Miller Visual Effects Supervisor
Lucy Killick Visual Effects Producer
Rob Farris Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Nick Monton Visual Effects Producer
Anne Johnson Visual Effects Producer
Rupert Porter Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Producer
Rob Shears Visual Effects Producer
Darryl Lee Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Sarah Mcmurdo Visual Effects Producer
Wilson Cameron Visual Effects Producer
Al Shier Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Richard Ketteridge Visual Effects Editor
Kathryn Morey Visual Effects Editor
Stuart Nelhams Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Sam Lane Visual Effects Editor
Brad Larkin Special Effects Assistant
Laird Mcmurray Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jim Reischl Special Effects Technician
Stephen Wallace Special Effects Technician
Sam Mujkanovic Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dan Rice Cg Supervisor
Steven Moore Modelmaker
Tosh Elliot Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Patricia Keighran Makeup Artist
Iantha Goldberg Makeup Artist
Colin Penman Makeup Artist
speccase
Jordan Samuel Makeup Designer
Sean Sansom Prosthetic Makeup
Kyle Glencross Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Laura Jean Shannon Costume Designer
Karen Lee Costumes
Sara Schilt Costumes
speccase
Karen Eppstadt Costumes
Dora Papp Costumes
Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor
speccase
Nancy Duggan Costume Supervisor
Mia Sturup Costume Supervisor
Jay Du Boisson Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Pat Hanley-Cumming Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Carly Davenport Art Department
Eugenie Lau Art Department
Dawn Rivard Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Oscar Wright Concept Artist
Gurel Mehmet Concept Artist
Philippe Gaulier Concept Artist
speccase
David Best Graphic Designer
Lucy Newman Graphic Designer
Dominic J Sikking Graphics Coordinator
speccase
Sona Pak Graphics Coordinator
Alice Dupre Graphics Coordinator
Dimitri Delacovias Matte Painter
speccase
Neil Miller Matte Painter
Jon Opgenhaffen Matte Painter
Kristy Blackwell Matte Painter
speccase
Matt Schofield Matte Painter
Mathew Borrett Matte Painter
Ken Mccuen Matte Painter
speccase
Tracey Mclean Matte Painter
Peter Toufidis Matte Painter
Steve Middlebrook On-Set Dresser
speccase
Robert Shipman On-Set Dresser
John Rose On-Set Dresser
Chris Deeley On-Set Dresser
speccase
Ron Dickie On-Set Dresser
Don Mcqueen On-Set Dresser
Ken Clark On-Set Dresser
speccase
Damien Segee On-Set Dresser
Dave Ballantine On-Set Dresser
David Evans On-Set Dresser
speccase
Brad Francis Painter
Ken Samaroo Painter
speccase
Matthew Lammerich Scenic Artist
Erin Leslie Scenic Artist
Isabel De Biasio Set Costumer
speccase
Isabel Debiasio Set Costumer
Odetta Stoddard Set Decorator
Marlene Rain Set Decorator
speccase
Suzanne Hodson Set Decorator
Oscar Wright Storyboard Artist
Rob Mccallum Storyboard Artist
speccase
Toni Wong Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Marcus Rowland Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Zach Hunter Sound Department
James Boyle Sound Designer
Julian Slater Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
James N Harrison Sound Effects Editor
Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy Price Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Greg Chapman Sound Mixer
Gerard Loret Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Burdon Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Douglas Cooper Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist
Peter Burgis Foley Artist
speccase
Ed Collier Foley Mixer
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer
speccase
Travis Mackay Adr Mixer
Chris Navarro Adr Mixer
Dan Morgan Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Peter Melemendjian Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

speccase
Ben Harris Casting Associate
Millie Tom Casting Associate
Peter Kousakis Casting Assistant
speccase
Emerald Goldsmith Casting Assistant
Zameret Kleiman Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Taryn Ash Stunts
Brad Bennet Stunts
speccase
speccase
Dean Copkov Stunts
speccase
Carl Fortin Stunts
speccase
Yan Lecomte Stunts
Scott Magee Stunts
James Mark Stunts
speccase
Eli Martyr Stunts
Jeffery Ong Stunts
speccase
Alan Tang Stunts
Sam Tjhia Stunts
speccase
speccase
Max White Stunts
Zhou Yang Stunts
Amy Wong Stunts
speccase
Andrew Owen Stunts
Dan Belley Stunts
speccase
Tig Fong Stunts
speccase
speccase
Joel Harris Stunts
Bradley James Allan Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Paul Rapovski Stunt Coordinator
Peng Zhang Stunt Coordinator
Guanhua Han Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Jia Yu Stunt Double
Chris Mark Stunt Double
Riley Jones Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Lisa Shamata Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Marc Platt Productions Production Company
Big Talk Productions Production Company
speccase
The Hospital, London Production Company
Air Studios, London Production Company
Angel Studios Production Company
speccase
Star Grazing Production Company
Wildfire Sonic Magic Production Company
Pinewood Studios, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
WB De Lane Lea Production Company
Shynola Production Company
Deluxe 142 Features Production Company
speccase
Co3 Production Company
Mr. X Inc. Production Company
speccase
Blur Studio Inc. Production Company
Voodoodogâ Production Company
Company 3 Production Company
speccase
Bontonfilm Theatrical Distributor
Finnkino Oy Theatrical Distributor
speccase
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
Forum Theatrical Distributor
Empire Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ro Image 2000 Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Erin Rowe Production
Marie-Claude Harnois Production Coordinator
Wendy Gaboury Production Accountant
speccase
Ian Gibson Production Assistant
Tori Larsen Production Assistant
Matthew Dale Production Assistant
speccase
Gabrielle Nadeau Production Assistant
Jordana Lieberman Production Secretary
Pat Cassin Boom Operator
speccase
Michael L Hall Best Boy
Sean Bourdeau Best Boy Grip
Tracy Shaw Best Boy Grip
speccase
Jim Holmes Best Boy Grip
Cheryl Francis Assistant Production Coordinator
Ron Renzetti Dolly Grip
speccase
Robert Cochrane Dolly Grip
Phil Lanthier Dolly Grip
speccase
Roy Elliston Key Rigging Grip
Kerry Hayes Still Photographer
speccase
Buddy Mcgrath Transportation Captain
Glenn Hughes Transportation Captain
Greg Mcgrath Transportation Captain
speccase
Orest Muz Transportation Captain
Mike Corazza Transportation Co-Captain
Bruce Mclean Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Aaron Horton Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Bradley James Allan Unit Director
Dennis Chapman Unit Production Manager
J. Miles Dale Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Jeff Travaglini Construction
Darleen Abbott Construction
James Halpenny Construction Coordinator
speccase
Rob Bonney Carpenter
Kevin Forstner Carpenter
Kevin Hughes Carpenter
speccase
Brian Cranstone Carpenter
Divya D¿Souza Set Production Assistant
speccase
Deryck Blake Property Master
Charles Mcglynn Property Master
Theresa Buckley Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Jean Courteau Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Galbraith Chief Lighting Technician
Paul Spaven Best Boy Electric
speccase
Byrd Dickens Best Boy Electric
John Irwin Generator Operator
Desirée Lidón Electrician
speccase
Pierre Berube Rigging Electrician
Dave Bouskill Rigging Electrician
David Breeze Rigging Electrician
speccase
Herb Reischl Rigging Electrician
Stephen Spurrell Rigging Gaffer
Peter Daprato Rigging Grip
speccase
Matthew Pill Rigging Grip
Steve Sheridan Rigging Grip
John Vrakking Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Anthony Macera Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Michael Solinger Post-Production Supervisor
Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Ben Mossman Dailies
speccase
Tamara Stone Compositing Supervisor
Jim Hajicosta Post-Production Accountant
Rob Seager Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Vince Nyuli Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Dimas Freitas Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Assistant

Ricky Jang Location Assistant
Drew Taylor Location Assistant
David Blacker Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Alex Makrygiannis Assistant Location Manager
James Blacker Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Linda Rose Accountant
Jennifer Omoth Accounting Assistant
Nick Kontsalakis Accounting Assistant
speccase
Kyla Mcfeat Accounting Assistant
Simone Lindo Accounting Assistant
Shamu Naidu Accounting Assistant
speccase
Leo Thompson Assistant
Conor Welch Assistant
Joey Levy Assistant
speccase
Celia Richards Assistant
Nik Mavinkurve Assistant
Claire Wihnyk Assistant
speccase
Karen Beever Clearance Coordinator
Woody Brown Clearance Coordinator
speccase
Lee Thomas Consultant
Diane Pitblado Dialect Coach
Andrew Medina Interpreter
speccase
Siobhan Platten Software Engineer
Peter Hanson Software Engineer
speccase
Miles Drake Software Engineer
Jeffrey Kirschenbaum Studio Executive
David Ortiz Studio Executive
speccase
Anikah Mclaren Studio Executive
speccase
Vincent Borg Electric
Duane Gullison Electric
Danny Piva Electric
speccase
James Scott Electric
Alex Kontsalakis Payroll Accountant
Paul Ladd Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Claire Stewart Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator
Naomi Foakes Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Cosmas Lee Visual Effects Coordinator
Maureen Yeo Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Glover Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Leann Harvey Visual Effects Coordinator
Ana Gomes Rotoscope Artist
Austin Ronald Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Ben Dick Rotoscope Artist
Charlie Ellis Rotoscope Artist
Cheewei Peh Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Choonjuan Ong Rotoscope Artist
Chris Tay Rotoscope Artist
Christopher Jaques Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Corinne Teo Rotoscope Artist
Dan Churchill Rotoscope Artist
Daniel Leatherdale Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Dennis Pontanares Rotoscope Artist
Edward Andrews Rotoscope Artist
Enrik Pavdeja Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Favian Ee Rotoscope Artist
Francesca Dare Rotoscope Artist
Haji Hassan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jean-Francois Leroux Rotoscope Artist
Jeff Koh Rotoscope Artist
Jessica Kong Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Joel Aguilar Rotoscope Artist
Julian Chong Rotoscope Artist
Kamelia Chabane Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kevin Norris Rotoscope Artist
Lester Brown Rotoscope Artist
Luke Ballard Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Luke Bigley Rotoscope Artist
Mark Bortolotto Rotoscope Artist
Mary Stroumpouli Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Michelle Goh Rotoscope Artist
Mohamed Faizal Rotoscope Artist
Nes Pinsuwan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Nick Marshall Rotoscope Artist
Philip Smith Rotoscope Artist
Raymond Tan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Renaud Madeline Rotoscope Artist
Richard Collis Rotoscope Artist
Sam Dawes Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sonny Pye Rotoscope Artist
Tara Roseblade Rotoscope Artist
Thomas Middleton Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Vincent Chang Rotoscope Artist
Wesley Roberts Rotoscope Artist
Yoav Dolev Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Yousaf Mian Rotoscope Artist
Yuko Kimoto Rotoscope Artist
Andrew Brooks Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Eddee Huang Rotoscope Artist
Kevin Adams Matchmove Artist
Daniel Nicholson Matchmove Artist
speccase
Ed Pulis Matchmove Artist
Pedro Santos Matchmove Artist
Robert Brumby Matchmove Artist
speccase
Simon Pynn Matchmove Artist
Duncan Kuah Matchmove Artist
Nizhen Phang Matchmove Artist
speccase
Leo Zhihong Matchmove Artist
Shihua Ng Matchmove Artist
Andy Potter Matchmove Artist
speccase
Chris Hart Matchmove Artist
Daniel Baldwin Matchmove Artist
Fanny Roche Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jay Fleming Matchmove Artist
Jeffrey Tan Matchmove Artist
Joe Dennis Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jonathan Perez Matchmove Artist
Julien Fourvel Matchmove Artist
Keziah Bailey Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kim-Lim Loo Matchmove Artist
Richard Burnside Matchmove Artist
Robert Seaton Matchmove Artist
speccase
Ryan Woodward Matchmove Artist
Sam Hanover Matchmove Artist
Sean Whelan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Sophie Robinson Matchmove Artist
Timothy Russell Matchmove Artist
Alex Tan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Effandi Bin Mohamed Matchmove Artist
Francis Leong Matchmove Artist
Helga Yeo Matchmove Artist
speccase
Leah Low Matchmove Artist
Megan Lu Matchmove Artist
Mengdi Wang Matchmove Artist
speccase
Raymond Chua Matchmove Artist
Rosman Binmohamed Matchmove Artist
Skeel Lee Matchmove Artist
speccase
Stella Ng Matchmove Artist
Timothy Shim Matchmove Artist
William Lin Matchmove Artist
speccase
Xiong Ying Matchmove Artist
Yanshang Chew Matchmove Artist
Matt Ralph Matchmove Artist
speccase
Gavin Soares Matchmove Artist
Greg Astles Compositor
Mandy Au Compositor
speccase
Barb Benoit Compositor
Zac Campbell Compositor
Anand Dorairaj Compositor
speccase
Megumi Kanazawa Compositor
Gwen Zhang Compositor
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST