skip navigation
Transformers: Dark of the Moon

Transformers: Dark of the Moon(2011)

Contribute

FOR Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Michael Bay Director
speccase

Cast

Sean Ginevan Lead Person
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tom Kenny Voice
speccase
Greg Berg Voice
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Amir Mokri Director Of Photography
Amir Mokai Director Of Photography
Steve Welch Camera
speccase
Dave Deever Camera
speccase
Ross Coscia Camera
Rick Lupton Camera
speccase
Rob Bruce Camera
John Kairis Camera
speccase
Jorge Sanchez Assistant Camera
Shannon DeWolfe Assistant Camera
Peter Kuttner Assistant Camera
speccase
Brian Perry Camera Operator
Lucas Bielan Camera Operator
Brooks Guyer Camera Operator
speccase
Jacques Jouffret Steadicam Operator
David Nowell Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
C Alexander Sears Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Ehren Kruger Screenplay
Karen Golden Script Supervisor
Alicia Accardo Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Don Murphy Producer
Tom De Santo Producer
speccase
Ian Bryce Producer
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
Brian Goldner Executive Producer
speccase
Michael Bay Executive Producer
Mark Vahradian Executive Producer
Michael Kase Associate Producer
speccase
Matthew Cohan Associate Producer
Ken Bates Coproducer
Allegra Clegg Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Joel Negron Editor
speccase
Tom Muldoon Editing
Joe Galdo Assistant Editor
Jackson Yu Assistant Editor
speccase
Rick Grayson Assistant Editor
Jim Schulte Assistant Editor
Calvin Wimmer Associate Editor
speccase
Edward Albolote Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Tom Gire Music
speccase
speccase
Paramore Song Performer
Kodaly Quartet Song Performer
Linkin Park Song Performer
speccase
Deborah Boone Song Performer
Biffy Clyro Song Performer
Bono Song Performer
speccase
Reed Hays Song Performer
Goo Goo Dolls Song Performer
speccase
Scott P Schreer Song Performer
Stars Of The Lid Song Performer
Aerosmith Song Performer
speccase
Phil Garrod Song Performer
speccase
Alex Gibson Music Editor
Nevin Seus Music Editor
Ryan Rubin Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Ben Schoen Titles
speccase

Assistant Direction

Steve Battaglia Assistant Director
Simon Warnock Assistant Director
Brian Relyea Assistant Director
speccase
Kevin Berlandi Assistant Director
K.C. Hodenfield Assistant Director
Andy Spellman Assistant Director
speccase
Randin L Brown Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Julian Ashby Art Director
Ben Proctor Art Director
James F. Truesdale Art Director
speccase
Ben Edelberg Art Director
Kevin Ishioka Art Director
Richard L Johnson Art Director
speccase
Christopher Cleek Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Zaini Jalani Animator
Mickael Coedel Animator
Tim Waddy Animator
speccase
Daniel Stern Animator
Maureen Seng Animator
speccase
Shawn Kelly Animator
Alexander Lee Animator
Jason Ho Animator
speccase
Yee Sang Khet Animator
Edward Zhou Animator
Stephen King Animator
speccase
Zeng Lin Animator
Mathieu Dimuro Animator
speccase
Atsushi Kojima Animator
Chansoo Kim Animator
speccase
Philip Morris Animator
Maia Kayser Animator
Josh Kent Animator
speccase
Brad Kinley Animator
speccase
Eric Leong Animator
David Corral Animator
speccase
Chris Mitchell Animator
Greg Towner Animator
speccase
Brett Ellis Animator
Woei Hong Tan Animator
speccase
Miles Southan Animator
speccase
Diana Li Animator
Denis Gauthier Animator
Rony Edde Animator
speccase
Petar Shipkov Animator
Jeremy Hampton Animator
speccase
Kyle Winkelman Animator
Jee Young Park Animator
speccase
speccase
Ronald Saw Animator
Peter Tan Animator
Vincent Yu Animator
speccase
Jaymie Miguel Animator
speccase
Joel Einhorn Animator
Shaun Escayg Animator
speccase
Simon Fillat Animator
speccase
Erik Morgansen Animator
Barry Lim Animator
Andrew Lowell Animator
speccase
Pawel Grochola Animator
Richard Bluff Animation Supervisor
Patric Roos Animation Supervisor
speccase
David Andrews Animation Supervisor
Cedric Lo Animation Supervisor
John Kilshaw Animation Supervisor
speccase
Timothy Brakensiek Animation Supervisor
Scott Benza Animation Supervisor
Dave Dally Animation Supervisor
speccase
Michael Balog Animation Supervisor
David Fogler Animation Supervisor
Terry Chostner Animation Supervisor
speccase
Rick O'Connor Animation Supervisor
Bryant Griffin Animation Supervisor
Amy Shepard Animation Supervisor
speccase
Serguei Kalentchouk Character Animation
Tom Sorem Character Animation
Jeff Lew Character Animation
speccase
John Kasprzak Character Animation
Emil Simeonov Character Animation
Stephen Baker Character Animation
speccase
George Saavedra Character Animation
Eugene Jeong Character Animation
Nicholas Barnes Character Animation
speccase
Neil Lim Sang Character Animation
Ken King Character Animation
Dae-Ho Han Character Animation
speccase
Um Balg Song Character Animation
Mark Della Rossa Character Animation
Thanh Nguyen Character Animation
speccase
Ebrahim Jahromi Character Animation
Cinthia Fujii Character Animation
Jeremy Mesana Character Animation
speccase
Anthea Kerou Character Animation
Ryan Cronin Character Animation
Keith A Sintay Character Animation
speccase
Manny Wong Character Animation
Ryan Leeper Character Animation
Patrick Bonneau Character Animation
speccase
Susan Campbell Character Animation
Hans Heymans Character Animation
Lee Mcnair Character Animation
speccase
Tom Bruno Character Animation
Oopie Parraco 3-D Animator
speccase
Phelicia Sperrazzo 3-D Animator
A K Hottman 3-D Animator
Chrysta Burton 3-D Animator
speccase
Jennifer Ivy 3-D Animator
Matthew Brooks 3-D Artist
speccase
Corey Turner 3-D Artist
Justin Shaw 3-D Artist
William Paley 3-D Artist
speccase
Kenny Chapman 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Michael Marnis Special Effects
Cynthia N Braga Special Effects
William D Kennedy Special Effects
speccase
Dan Sokolowski Special Effects
Brent Elliott Visual Effects
Jeffrey Chodorow-Doris Visual Effects
speccase
Monica Hada Visual Effects
Trevor Wide Visual Effects
Todd Napier Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Field Visual Effects
Ryan Quinlan Visual Effects
Shaun Comly Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Bradbury Visual Effects
Fred Dossola Visual Effects
Jt Lawrence Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Comly Visual Effects
Tracy Takahashi Visual Effects
Winston Ng Visual Effects
speccase
Lee Briggs Visual Effects
Peter Herlein Visual Effects
Aaron Kramer Visual Effects
speccase
Nelson Lim Visual Effects
Omar Flores Visual Effects
Jacqueline Hutchinson Visual Effects
speccase
Huan Phan Visual Effects
Natalie Austin Visual Effects
Jessica Whiteside Visual Effects
speccase
Hayley Perkins Visual Effects
Alex Jaeger Visual Effects
Bryan Litson Visual Effects
speccase
Thad Beier Visual Effects
Mike Goddard Visual Effects
Lala Gavgavian Visual Effects
speccase
Dave Watro Visual Effects
Bonnie Pritzker Visual Effects
Kelly Wescott Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Wang Visual Effects
Mike Makara Visual Effects
Jeffrey Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Anita Lee Visual Effects
David Canning Visual Effects
Jon Karafin Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Hawkins Visual Effects
Gary Carrillo Visual Effects
Julien Stuart-Smith Visual Effects
speccase
James Prola Visual Effects
Jill Ambrosino Visual Effects
Chris Longo Visual Effects
speccase
Carlos Alfaro Visual Effects
Brad Banda Visual Effects
Maggie Leung Visual Effects
speccase
Alexis Torres Visual Effects
Jennifer Dolan Visual Effects
Ryan Duhaime Visual Effects
speccase
Juan Alvarez Visual Effects
Mike Van Eps Visual Effects
Ricardo Guevarra Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Yamamoto Visual Effects
Vincent Cheng Visual Effects
Kim Grassi Visual Effects
speccase
Morgan Smith Visual Effects
Brian Holligan Visual Effects
Colette Mullenhoff Visual Effects
speccase
Eun Sun Chung Visual Effects
Nick Mulrean Visual Effects
Chris Scott Visual Effects
speccase
Steven S Shapiro Visual Effects
Michelle Mcgonagle Visual Effects
Tyler Wheeler Visual Effects
speccase
Ritesh Aggarwal Visual Effects
Shirley Hsiao Visual Effects
Kamila Baghernejad Visual Effects
speccase
Liana Padilla Visual Effects
Julianne Holzschuh Visual Effects
Ivy L Depies Visual Effects
speccase
Ian Northrop Visual Effects
Asuka Tohda Visual Effects
Aaron Dixon Visual Effects
speccase
Jacob Harris Visual Effects
Analeah Richetti Visual Effects
Vince Niebla Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Gallegly Visual Effects
Corinne Teng Visual Effects
Sam Nixon Visual Effects
speccase
Candida Nunez Visual Effects
Joseph Gonzales Visual Effects
Matt Mcgovern Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Barlettani Visual Effects
Chris Zammit Visual Effects
Rizza Go Visual Effects
speccase
Claas Henke Visual Effects
Martin Sacramento Visual Effects
Cliff Plumer Visual Effects
speccase
Lam Nguyen Visual Effects
Marc Llorin Visual Effects
Robert Burk Visual Effects
speccase
Joshua Perry Visual Effects
Yanick Dusseault Visual Effects
Toma Bowen Visual Effects
speccase
Duncan Blackman Visual Effects
Sameer Samant Visual Effects
David Betten Visual Effects
speccase
Jorge Zarate Salas Visual Effects
Jacquelyn Piette Visual Effects
Jason Holt Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Nelson Visual Effects
Andrew Pan Visual Effects
Jeremy Buttell Visual Effects
speccase
John Hewitt Visual Effects
Bill Spradlin Visual Effects
John Colt Visual Effects
speccase
Betsy Mueller Visual Effects
Danielle Rubin Visual Effects
Brian Burks Visual Effects
speccase
Erik G Rogers Visual Effects
Chris Williams Visual Effects
Daniel Taylor Visual Effects
speccase
Eva Snyder-Summers Visual Effects
David Sanchez Visual Effects
Craig Hilditch Visual Effects
speccase
Ryan Albertson Visual Effects
Jason Hannen-Williams Visual Effects
Cesar Ploneda Visual Effects
speccase
Scott Ko Visual Effects
Troy Moore Visual Effects
Jeremy Nicolaides Visual Effects
speccase
Leslie Fulton Visual Effects
Hayley Nenadal Visual Effects
David Niednagel Visual Effects
speccase
Dale Taylor Visual Effects
Manning Tillman Visual Effects
Diana Sear Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Mills Visual Effects
Troy Alexiadis Visual Effects
Jami Levesque Visual Effects
speccase
Jason Bowers Visual Effects
Pat Lun Lam Visual Effects
Shizue Harrison Visual Effects
speccase
Winfield O'Brien Visual Effects
Olivier Van Zeveren Visual Effects
Kevin Sears Visual Effects
speccase
P Kevin Scott Visual Effects
Erik Pampel Visual Effects
Sean Rivet Visual Effects
speccase
Corey Turner Visual Effects
Jeff Olson Visual Effects
Derek Schweickart Visual Effects
speccase
Siyu Song Visual Effects
Matt Dejohn Visual Effects
Dennis Yoshi Visual Effects
speccase
Tyler Marino Visual Effects
Adam Will Visual Effects
Lisa Beroud Visual Effects
speccase
Austen Armus Visual Effects
Louis Coxe Visual Effects
Philip Quaglino Visual Effects
speccase
Jared Vest Visual Effects
Kristine Schmitt Visual Effects
Elleny Cuny Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Colburn Visual Effects
Tiffany A Smith Visual Effects
Benoit Doidic Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Williams Visual Effects
Robert A D Frick Visual Effects
Jeff Dierstein Visual Effects
speccase
James Reece Visual Effects
Sina San Visual Effects
Jaimie Jota Visual Effects
speccase
Kiana Petersen Visual Effects
Binoy T Joseph Visual Effects
Chantell Brown Visual Effects
speccase
Mike Miller Visual Effects
Jamie Bowers Visual Effects
Michael DeBeer Visual Effects
speccase
James Clowater Visual Effects
Cary Phillips Visual Effects
Bret Watkins Visual Effects
speccase
Matt Fuller Visual Effects
Kris Sison Visual Effects
Rachel Galbraith Visual Effects
speccase
Toni Pace Carstensen Visual Effects
Prabhu Kasireddy Visual Effects
speccase
Shoichi Matsubara Visual Effects
Samson Sing Wun Wong Visual Effects
Darren Williams Visual Effects
speccase
Mark Carver Visual Effects
Holly Gunn Visual Effects
Ting Lo Visual Effects
speccase
Woonam Kim Visual Effects
Jason Hall Visual Effects
Jennifer Coronado Visual Effects
speccase
Tony Tovar Visual Effects
Glenn Holbrook Visual Effects
Joey Santana Visual Effects
speccase
David Blythe Visual Effects
Thomas John Cabela Visual Effects
Barry Sandrew Visual Effects
speccase
Thomas Dane Wagener Visual Effects
Whitney Gearing Visual Effects
Peisan Kang Visual Effects
speccase
Erik Ploneda Visual Effects
Vincent Chung Visual Effects
Roxy Zuckerman Visual Effects
speccase
Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects
Zoran Kacic-Alesic Visual Effects
Justin Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Marc Smith Visual Effects
Kimberly Wasson Visual Effects
Pei'An Lau Visual Effects
speccase
John D. Milinac Special Effects Supervisor
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor
Dave Rand Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Thomas Reppen Digital Effects Supervisor
Phillip Prahl Digital Effects Supervisor
Jeffrey White Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Brennan Doyle Visual Effects Supervisor
Cyrus Gladstone Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart McAra Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Scott Squires Visual Effects Supervisor
Jared Sandrew Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Matthew Butler Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
Michelle Winze Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Producer
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
David Hsin Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
James D. Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator
Al Di Sarro Special Effects Foreman
speccase
H. Barclay Aaris Special Effects Foreman
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman
Martin Montoya Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Steven Bunyea Special Effects Foreman
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician
Mike Wever Special Effects Technician
speccase
Tom Von Badinski Special Effects Technician
Kim Derry Special Effects Technician
Ryan Amborn Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Jackson Special Effects Technician
Fernando G. Massiel Special Effects Technician
Kyle Kinly Special Effects Technician
speccase
Sean Amborn Special Effects Technician
Bryan Wohlers Special Effects Technician
Horacio Blanco Special Effects Technician
speccase
William Kennedy Jr. Special Effects Technician
Randy Fitzgerald Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Tang Special Effects Technician
speccase
Steven Pancake Special Effects Technician
Richard Schwalm Special Effects Technician
Ross De Young Special Effects Technician
speccase
John Wonser Special Effects Technician
Louis Lindwall Special Effects Technician
Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kenneth C Clark Special Effects Technician
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Technician
Jack Davis Special Effects Technician
speccase
Casey D Noel Special Effects Technician
Robert Bell Special Effects Technician
Ken Mieding Special Effects Technician
speccase
Norbert Hernandez Special Effects Technician
John Ziegler Special Effects Technician
Mark T. Noel Special Effects Technician
speccase
Darren O'Neil Special Effects Technician
Howard Frazier Special Effects Technician
Joe Livolsi Special Effects Technician
speccase
Tyler Matson Special Effects Technician
Joseph Judd Special Effects Technician
Bill Cobb Special Effects Technician
speccase
Helmer Claesson Special Effects Technician
Andreas Frickinger Digital Artist
Meghan Thornton Digital Artist
speccase
Jorik Dozy Digital Artist
Can Chang Digital Artist
Mike Rich Digital Artist
speccase
Henry Chan Kwok Ho Digital Artist
Kim-Lim Loo Digital Artist
Mark Casey Digital Artist
speccase
Jeffrey Howard Digital Artist
Maung Maung Hla Win Digital Artist
Kien Geay Chan Digital Artist
speccase
Adrian Watkins Digital Artist
Joel Bautista Digital Artist
Alexandra Weir Digital Artist
speccase
Thibault Gauriau Digital Artist
Megan Rible Digital Artist
Peg Hunter Digital Artist
speccase
Daniel Hayes Digital Artist
Frank Berbert Digital Artist
James Orara Digital Artist
speccase
Marko Ljubez Digital Artist
Allan Gersten Digital Artist
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist
speccase
Jerome Moo Digital Artist
Michael Hugh O'Donnell Digital Artist
Owen Calouro Digital Artist
speccase
Lyon Liew Digital Artist
Jeroen Schulte Digital Artist
Shaun Stephenson Digital Artist
speccase
Scott Younkin Digital Artist
Tracy Watada Digital Artist
Ben O'Brien Digital Artist
speccase
Natalie Baillie Digital Artist
Scott Mease Digital Artist
Dong Shin Digital Artist
speccase
Kevin May Digital Artist
Eddy Wong Digital Artist
Dev Mannemela Digital Artist
speccase
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Artist
Justin Kosnikowski Digital Artist
John M. Teska Digital Artist
speccase
Asier Lavina Digital Artist
Erik Shepherd Digital Artist
Jacob Buck Digital Artist
speccase
Jeff Wozniak Digital Artist
Jeff Hatchel Digital Artist
David Fuhrer Digital Artist
speccase
Andrea Schimpl Digital Artist
Todd Vaziri Digital Artist
Jeff W Smith Digital Artist
speccase
Matthew Robinson Digital Artist
Charles Schwartz Digital Artist
Siau Yene Ang Digital Artist
speccase
Jia Hao Ng Digital Artist
Lisa Yu Digital Artist
Matthew Bouchard Digital Artist
speccase
Sweekim Lai Digital Artist
Giles Hancock Digital Artist
Cameron Smith Digital Artist
speccase
Joana Garrido Digital Artist
Jean Lapointe Digital Artist
Luis Calero Serrano Digital Artist
speccase
Kwang Theng Aw Digital Artist
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Artist
Nigel Sumner Digital Artist
speccase
Patrik Marek Digital Artist
Raechel Rowland Digital Artist
speccase
Tau Gerber Digital Artist
Chris Van Dyck Digital Artist
David Marsh Digital Artist
speccase
Yusei Uesugi Digital Artist
Steve Braggs Digital Artist
Sarah Cave Digital Artist
speccase
Chris Root Digital Artist
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Artist
Marc Machuca Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Orlando Digital Artist
John Hansen Digital Artist
David Hirschfield Digital Artist
speccase
Tripp Brown Digital Artist
Siksit Boonyodom Digital Artist
Jen Howard Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Cordova Digital Artist
Adrian Teng Digital Artist
Chin Kok Tan Digital Artist
speccase
Howie Weed Digital Artist
Steve Mcgillen Digital Artist
Simon Twine Digital Artist
speccase
David Manos Morris Digital Artist
Anthony Rispoli Digital Artist
Abishek Nair Digital Artist
speccase
Lionel Taillens Digital Artist
Eric Jennings Digital Artist
Joseph Metten Digital Artist
speccase
Florent Andorra Digital Artist
Kirk Shimano Digital Artist
Timothy R Hoffman Digital Artist
speccase
Alan Travis Digital Artist
Martin Usiak Digital Artist
Melanie Walas Digital Artist
speccase
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist
Serena Lam Digital Artist
Patrick Gagne Digital Artist
speccase
Joseph Bailey Digital Artist
Bridget Goodman Digital Artist
Eric Wong Digital Artist
speccase
Leigh Barbier Digital Artist
Dave Lo Digital Artist
Mathew Krentz Digital Artist
speccase
Huai Yuan Teh Digital Artist
Tim Gibbons Digital Artist
Trang Bach Digital Artist
speccase
Benjamin Huber Digital Artist
David Basalla Digital Artist
James Soukup Digital Artist
speccase
Tay Chin Siong Digital Artist
Landon Bootsma Digital Artist
speccase
Grover Richardson Digital Artist
Christopher Puchta Digital Artist
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Digital Artist
speccase
Steven Sauers Digital Artist
Petr Rohr Digital Artist
Jeremiah Grant Digital Artist
speccase
Ryan Calloway Digital Artist
Jonathan Duguay Digital Artist
Scott May Digital Artist
speccase
Darin Hilton Digital Artist
Daniel Post Digital Artist
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Artist
speccase
Brian Clark Digital Artist
Adam Lee Digital Artist
Michelle Cornwall Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Garrett Digital Artist
Adrien Saint Girons Digital Artist
David Gottlieb Digital Artist
speccase
Nelson Sepulveda Digital Artist
Alvin Roxas Digital Artist
Kibum Kim Digital Artist
speccase
Giovanni F Nakpil Digital Artist
Darren Poe Digital Artist
Mark Siegel Digital Artist
speccase
Michelle Motta Digital Artist
Chris Bayz Digital Artist
Saro Orfali Digital Artist
speccase
Jose Burgos Digital Artist
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist
David Hodgins Digital Artist
speccase
Jeremy Goldman Digital Artist
Clara Coulter Digital Artist
Jeffrey De Guzman Digital Artist
speccase
John Zimmermann Digital Artist
Sean Schur Digital Artist
Michael Gaiser Digital Artist
speccase
Sheen-Wei Yap Digital Artist
Laura Killmaster Digital Artist
James Mohan Digital Artist
speccase
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Artist
Marten Larsson Digital Artist
Devon Fairbairn Digital Artist
speccase
Sunghwan Hong Digital Artist
Matthew Doll Digital Artist
Loren Robinson Digital Artist
speccase
Jessica Lai Digital Artist
Walter Schultz Digital Artist
Toh Zijing Digital Artist
speccase
Matt Brumit Digital Artist
Mike Marcuzzi Digital Artist
Gisele R Sanchez Digital Artist
speccase
Mark Chataway Digital Artist
Jaewook Lee Digital Artist
Eric Dima-Ala Digital Artist
speccase
Phillip Koch Digital Artist
Tom Martinek Digital Artist
Brian Connor Digital Artist
speccase
Chris Balog Digital Artist
Andy Proctor Digital Artist
Nick Woo Digital Artist
speccase
Carolyn Denise Gayle Digital Artist
Alia Agha Digital Artist
Henri Tan Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Jamieson Digital Artist
Kevin Quatman Digital Artist
Michelle Ledesma Digital Artist
speccase
Todd Liddiard Digital Artist
Kelvin Chu Digital Artist
Jim Allen Digital Artist
speccase
Aaron Ferguson Digital Artist
Pieter Warmington Digital Artist
Jeff Saltzman Digital Artist
speccase
Bruce Powell Digital Artist
Vong Yonghow Digital Artist
Jean Bolte Digital Artist
speccase
Aron Bonar Digital Artist
Sharon Peng Digital Artist
Katie Morris Digital Artist
speccase
Rachel A Mariscal Digital Artist
Michael Conte Digital Artist
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist
speccase
Aaron Wilson Digital Artist
Jaime Jasso Digital Artist
Krishnamurti Costa Digital Artist
speccase
Rene Garcia Digital Artist
Andy Garcia Digital Artist
Matthew Lane Digital Artist
speccase
Hanzhi Tang Digital Artist
Liam Whitehouse Digital Artist
Justin Louis Digital Artist
speccase
Misty Segura Barbour Digital Artist
Sean Burgoon Digital Artist
Kyle Ware Digital Artist
speccase
Thomas L Hutchinson Digital Artist
Tim Warnock Digital Artist
Tim Fortenberry Digital Artist
speccase
Will McCoy Digital Artist
Eric Schweickert Digital Artist
Danielle Norgate Digital Artist
speccase
Kate Turner Digital Artist
Cristin Pescosolido Digital Artist
Jason Billington Digital Artist
speccase
Zameer Hussain Digital Artist
Alex Prichard Digital Artist
Michael Meyers Modelmaker
speccase
Jung Rock Hwang Modelmaker
Scott Brust Modelmaker
Tran Ma Modelmaker
speccase
Wayne Kennedy Modelmaker
Chad Roen Modelmaker
speccase
Shuichi Suzuki Modelmaker
Irang Son Modelmaker
Jeeho Lee Modelmaker
speccase
Ernie Avila Models
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist
Kathleen Jeung Makeup Artist
speccase
Greg Funk Makeup Artist
speccase
Yiotis Panayiotou Hair Stylist
Lumas D Hamilton Hair Stylist
Jennifer M Bell Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Deborah Scott Costume Designer
Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor
speccase
Dani Phelps Costumer
speccase
Beth Koenigsberg Key Costumer
Laura Wolford Key Costumer
Holly Davis Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Brandon Kelly Costume Consultant
speccase
Jack Taggart Wardrobe
Ivory Stanton Wardrobe
Brenda Cook Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Bryan M Rapey Art Department
Michael Bomar Art Department
Alice Phelps Art Department
speccase
Andrew Smith Art Department
Jim Warren Art Department
Lauren Rosenbloom Art Department
speccase
Kristen Gassner Art Department
Libby Morris Art Department
Bryan Hurley Shupper Art Department
speccase
Marquee Reno Art Department
James Branaman Art Department Coordinator
Nick Constantine Concept Artist
speccase
John Giang Concept Artist
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
Matt Richards Graphic Designer
speccase
Susan Burig Graphic Designer
Michael Jones Graphic Designer
Ryan Church Illustrator
speccase
Josh Nizzi Illustrator
George Hull Illustrator
Joel Chang Illustrator
speccase
Warren Manser Illustrator
Aaron Sims Illustrator
Jonathan Green Matte Painter
speccase
Zach Mandt Matte Painter
Pier Lefebvre Matte Painter
Daniel Thron Matte Painter
speccase
Anthony Klaiman On-Set Dresser
Daryl Ziemke On-Set Dresser
Jason M Mcdonough On-Set Dresser
speccase
Alan Easley On-Set Dresser
Dennis Winters On-Set Dresser
Dean Lakoff On-Set Dresser
speccase
Richard Andrade On-Set Dresser
Rick Staves On-Set Dresser
Jordan Steinberg On-Set Dresser
speccase
Tony Barracca On-Set Dresser
Robert Greenfield III On-Set Dresser
John Boucher On-Set Dresser
speccase
Paul Allen On-Set Dresser
Michael Vojvoda On-Set Dresser
John Horning On-Set Dresser
speccase
Mark Tuttle On-Set Dresser
David R Dunn On-Set Dresser
Skylar Schmidt On-Set Dresser
speccase
James Malley On-Set Dresser
Mark Rodriguez On-Set Dresser
Kyle Holden On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jim Jackson On-Set Dresser
Juan M Vela On-Set Dresser
Tom Gagnon On-Set Dresser
speccase
Frank Piercy Painter
Eric Smith Painter
speccase
John Dugan Plasterer
Yann Denoual Sculptor
Brenda Lorimer Set Costumer
speccase
Lorraine Crossman Set Costumer
Emily Egge Set Costumer
Adrienne Greshock Set Costumer
speccase
Jennifer Williams Set Decorator
Leah M Palen Set Decorator
William Law III Set Designer
speccase
Todd Cherniawsky Set Designer
Greg Papalia Set Designer
Carl Stensel Set Designer
speccase
George R Lee Set Designer
Jann Engel Set Designer
Easton Smith Set Designer
speccase
Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Andrew Reeder Set Designer
Martha Johnston Set Designer
speccase
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist
Kevin Mccullough Assistant Property Master
Mark W Brown Assistant Property Master
speccase
Dominick Bruno Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Nigel Phelps Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Erik Aadahl Supervising Sound Editor
Ethan Van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
Eric Potter Sound Effects
speccase
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects
Greg Ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
P.K. Hooker Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Tobias Poppe Sound Effects Editor
John Marquis Sound Effects Editor
Ai Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor
Jacob Riehle Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Andy Sisul Assistant Sound Editor
Tom Y Burns Rerecording
Iden Kamishin Rerecording
speccase
Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian Schaanning Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey J. Haboush Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alyson Moore Foley Artist
John Roesch Foley Artist
speccase
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer
speccase
Ulrika Akander Adr/Dialogue Editor
Ralph Osborn Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Denise Chamian Casting Director
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare Casting Associate
Liz Ludwitzke Casting Assistant
speccase

Stunts

Terry Ahue Stunts
speccase
Jt Holmes Stunts
speccase
speccase
Brad Mccabe Stunts
C.C. Taylor Stunts
speccase
Sierra Fisk Stunts
speccase
Steve Kelso Stunts
Eddie Braun Stunts
Jeff Bruno Stunts
speccase
speccase
speccase
Jon Devore Stunts
Henry Kingi Stunts
speccase
Tina Sen Stunts
Carl Paoli Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jamal Duff Stunts
Paul Borne Stunts
Chris Gann Stunts
speccase
Tom Harper Stunts
Cole Mckay Stunts
speccase
Kurt Bryant Stunt Coordinator
Ken Bates Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Nicholas Simon Line Producer
Ian Bryce Line Producer
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor
speccase
Jason Zorigian Production Coordinator
Evan Fulton Production Coordinator
Judy Fernandez Production Coordinator
speccase
Chelsea Kammeyer Production Coordinator
Mika Saito Production Coordinator
Denise Mcgrath Production Accountant
speccase
Will Higgins Production Assistant
Marcus Speaker Production Assistant
Yuriy Chernin Production Assistant
speccase
Andrew Ewert Production Assistant
Patrick Goeke Production Assistant
Jeff Negus Production Assistant
speccase
Sam Gutentag Production Assistant
Evan Allen-Gessesse Production Assistant
Kalie Acheson Production Assistant
speccase
Brian L Fairley Production Assistant
Dave Cortes Production Assistant
Peter Gordon Production Assistant
speccase
Pablo Gambetta Production Assistant
David Halagarda Production Assistant
R Ben Parker Production Assistant
speccase
Andrew Decesare Production Assistant
Elizabeth Schafer Production Manager
Kevin Vanderjagt Production Manager
speccase
P. Air Mutita Songkla Production Manager
Brianna Hoskins Production Secretary
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator
speccase
Stephen Salada Assistant Production Coordinator
Charles Anderson Crane Grip
Alan Shultz Dolly Grip
speccase
Jack P Glenn Dolly Grip
Gary Dahlquist Engineer
speccase
Rick Harris Engineer
speccase
Dave Coffey Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Barry Kerns Driver
Danny Bress Driver
speccase
David Dale Driver
speccase
David Urich Driver
Ted Visser Driver
speccase
Alan Purwin Driver
Phillip Ellman Greensman
speccase
Matthew Aeberhard Photography
Brad Peterman Photography
Robert Zuckerman Still Photographer
speccase
Joey Freitas Transportation Captain
Jon Gustafsson Transportation Captain
Robert Wallace Transportation Captain
speccase
Joseph Paoletti Transportation Captain
Candace Wells Transportation Captain
David P Morales Transportation Captain
speccase
James A Hogan Transportation Coordinator
Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator
Justin Mann Coordinator
speccase
Peter Mandel Coordinator
Ray Bulinski Craft Service
Tory Littman Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Ken Bates Unit Director
Allegra Clegg Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Robert W. Williamson Construction
Robert M Hagman Construction
Jason Vercher Construction
speccase
Ty Beck Construction
Dwight Lowell Construction
David Gabrielli Construction
speccase
James E Day Construction
Stuart H Gates Construction
Robert Laux Construction
speccase
C Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Jeff Ogg Props
speccase
Mark Weber Foreman
John J Slove Foreman
speccase
Gary F Tuers Property Master
Michael D. Gianneschi Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Chris Warren Chief Lighting Technician
Joseph F Warren Chief Lighting Technician
Damon Marcellino Electrician
speccase
Russell Ayer Electrician
Niles Mcelroy Electrician
Ricardo F Ferrat Rigging Electrician
speccase
James Barrett Rigging Electrician
Robert Aguilar Rigging Electrician
Carlos Baker Rigging Electrician
speccase
C B Woody Lang Rigging Grip
James Alden Rigging Grip
Ronald A Miller Rigging Grip
speccase
Jonathan Leary Rigging Grip
Eddie Gutierrez Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

speccase

Post Production

Stephanie A. Ito Post-Production Supervisor
Stuart Mccowan Post-Production Coordinator
Rajeev Malhotra Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
John Baer Post-Production Assistant
Reed Whorton Post-Production Assistant
Jamie Proctor Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Joel Erickson Post-Production Sound
Jim Passon Color Timer
speccase
Paul Sage Color
speccase
speccase
Arthur Tremeau Colorist
Adrian Delude Colorist
Sean Mackenzie Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Shawn Barnett Compositing Supervisor
Doug Sutton Compositing Supervisor
Jeff Sutherland Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Lou Pecora Compositing Supervisor
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor
Kevin Barnhill Compositing Supervisor
speccase
David Hisanaga Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Coordinator

Betsey Grais Location Coordinator
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Raul Esparza Assistant Location Manager
Manny Padilla Assistant Location Manager
Mandi Dillin Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Michael Wesley Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

David Rumble Location Manager
Al Cohn Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Keomanee Vilaythong Assistant Location Manager
Patrick Muldoon Assistant Location Manager
Rich Wolgemuth Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

J J Hook Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Nick Jamison Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Jonathan Hook Location Manager
Ilt Jones Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Edward J Eberwine Assistant Location Manager
Susanne Ragnarsson Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Matt Noonan Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Nick Rafferty Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

John Latenser V Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Maria C Roxas Assistant Location Manager
Natasha Parker Assistant Location Manager
Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Andrea Biklian Accountant
Casey Carmichael Accountant
Jeff Shapiro Accountant
speccase
Ola Mota Accountant
Alison Harstedt Accountant
Lindsay Little Accounting Assistant
speccase
Joshua W Loiko Accounting Assistant
Brian Zachery Cote Accounting Assistant
Nicki Mccain Accounting Assistant
speccase
Philipp Besa Accounting Assistant
Colin Galloway Accounting Assistant
Jason De Meo Accounting Assistant
speccase
Sasa Watt Accounting Assistant
Kim Ju Accounting Assistant
Siobhan Claridy Accounting Assistant
speccase
Chuck Rousseau Armourer
Andrew Fischel Assistant
speccase
Hunter Hancock Assistant
Andrew Promey Assistant
Annie Connors Assistant
speccase
Patti Rotondi Assistant
Katie Woolridge Assistant
speccase
Brandy Lakis Assistant
Kristie Macosko Assistant
Elise Aliberti Assistant
speccase
Jason Bales Consultant
speccase
David B Leener Product Placement
John Silvia Security
Natt Mintrasak Software Engineer
speccase
Dean Broadland Software Engineer
Eric Salituro Software Engineer
Novaira Masood Software Engineer
speccase
Andrew Wood Software Engineer
Cory Mcmahon Software Engineer
Oliver Palmer Software Engineer
speccase
Brooks Gordon Software Engineer
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer
Yuichi Ohi Trainer
speccase
Ruth Lambert Voice Casting
Robert Mcgee Voice Casting
speccase
Steve Cho Compositor
Gail Marinelli Accounting Clerk
Vinh Nguyen Compositor
speccase
Anna Tonrungroj Rotoscope Artist
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Eric Beaver Compositor
Orlando R Gonzales Travel Coordinator
speccase
Mark Escobar Compositor
Curtis Carlson Compositor
David Krudis Payroll Accountant
speccase
Kelsey Ayukawa Rotoscope Artist
Tomoko Shin Compositor
speccase
Chris Pettigrew Rotoscope Artist
Robert Liscombe Rotoscope Artist
K Marie Walters Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Artist
R Matt Smith Compositor
Mahamoud Mohamoud Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Joerg Huettner Recording
Robin Graham Compositor
Ayumu Ishii Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jeff Biggers Recording
Kevin Bouchez Compositor
Steve Fagerquist Compositor
speccase
Adam Dunn Compositor
Hiromi Marder Payroll Accountant
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Michael Ralla Compositor
Dan Akers Compositor
speccase
Joel Behrens Compositor
Anthony Garcia Compositor
Scott Gastellu Compositor
speccase
Jim Schiro Travel Coordinator
speccase
Bryan Smeall Compositor
Ted Andre Compositor
speccase
Jeff Winkle Visual Effects Coordinator
Chia-Chi Hu Compositor
Ian Morehead Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Rafael Perez Rotoscope Artist
Brian Fisher Compositor
speccase
Daphne Dejesus Rotoscope Artist
Nitant Karnik Compositor
speccase
Brian Dickett Compositor
Viviana Kim Compositor
Keith Kolod Compositor
speccase
Trevor Graciano Compositor
Ryan Quinlan Rotoscope Artist
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Ken Imura Compositor
Jason Selfe Compositor
Geoff Foster Recording
speccase
Jooyong Lee Rotoscope Artist
Anthony Dunifer Compositor
speccase
Daniel Sandoval Compositor
Andrew Barchus Payroll Accountant
Aaron Beebe Compositor
speccase
Josh Judd Compositor
Daniel Rubin Compositor
speccase
Brenda Li Rotoscope Artist
Matthew Adams Compositor
Melisa Ledesma Accounting Clerk
speccase
Shervin Shoghian Compositor
Daniel Lee Compositor
Heather Hoyland Compositor
speccase
Ben Case Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Artin Aryaei Compositor
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Background Casting
Louis Kim Compositor
speccase
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Artist
Richard J. Rivera Compositor
speccase
Kimberly Headstrom Rotoscope Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST