skip navigation
47 Ronin

47 Ronin(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

47 Ronin Based on the true story of the... MORE > $11.21 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

47 Ronin Based on the true story of the... MORE > $11.21
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Carl Rinsch Director
speccase

Cinematography

John Mathieson Director Of Photography
Fraser Taggart Director Of Photography
speccase
Joe Steele Camera
speccase
Pal Paluch Camera
Bob Peishel Camera
speccase
speccase
David West Camera
Ben Gervais Camera
speccase
Tash Gamper Camera
Andras Szoke Assistant Camera
speccase
Felix Mcnamara Assistant Camera
Lewis Hume Assistant Camera
Alexander Youssef Assistant Camera
speccase
Simon Hume Assistant Camera
Phill Hardy Assistant Camera
Alex Bender Assistant Camera
speccase
Alison Lai Assistant Camera
Ross Mcnamara Assistant Camera
John Gamble Assistant Camera
speccase
Dan Gamble Assistant Camera
Keith McNamara Assistant Camera
Louise Mcmenemy Assistant Camera
speccase
Dean Morrish Assistant Camera
Ben Plant Assistant Camera
Harry Gamble Assistant Camera
speccase
Andrew Jones Assistant Camera
Chris Plevin Camera Operator
Martin Hume Camera Operator
speccase
William Handley Camera Operator
Mark Moriarty Camera Operator
Ian Menzes Camera Operator
speccase
Peter Wignall Steadicam Operator
Paul Edwards Steadicam Operator
John Marzano Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
Lizzie Kelly Videotape Operator
Zoe Whittaker Videotape Operator
Tom Elgar Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Chris Morgan Screenplay
Hossein Amini Screenplay
Walter Hamada Story By
speccase
Chris Morgan Story By
Ceri Evans Cooper Script Supervisor
Julia Chiavetta Script Supervisor
speccase
Gabi Vinkler Script Supervisor
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Pamela Abdy Producer
Eric Mcleod Producer
Chris Fenton Executive Producer
speccase
Scott Stuber Executive Producer
Walter Hamada Executive Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

speccase
Craig Wood Editor
Jason J Wasserman Assistant Editor
Dylan M Quirt Assistant Editor
speccase
Simon Morgan Assistant Editor
Eddie Madrigal Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Andy Brown Music Conductor
speccase
Sam Gohl Music Scoring Mixer
Jeff Toyne Music Scoring Mixer
Stephen McLaughlin Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Nathanel Smith Music Scoring Mixer
Daisy Chute Music Scoring Mixer
Tesse Gohl Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Josine Cohen Music Scoring Mixer
Paul Saunderson Music Scoring Mixer
Matt Mysco Score Recording
speccase
Laurence Anslow Score Recording
Adam Miller Score Recording
Gordon Davidson Score Recording
speccase
Jason Elliott Score Recording
Joe Kearns Score Recording
Kenneth Karman Music Editor
speccase
Peter Snell Music Editor
Andrew Silver Music Editor
Julie Pearce Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Tim Odell Titles
Ben Dishart Titles
speccase

Assistant Direction

Chris Carreras Assistant Director
Ray Kenny Assistant Director
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director
speccase
Alex Gavigan Assistant Director
Paul Taylor Assistant Director
Szonja Szekerak Assistant Director
speccase
Brandy D Pollard Assistant Director
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director
Terence Madden Assistant Director
speccase
Tamas Lukacsi Assistant Director
Toby Hosking Assistant Director
William Dodds Assistant Director
speccase
Tamas Vass Assistant Director
Nick Heckstall-Smith Assistant Director
Tom White Assistant Director
speccase
Megan Roberts Assistant Director
Sarah Hood Assistant Director
Simon Warnock Assistant Director
speccase
Darwin Brooks Assistant Director
Sallie Hard Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Cody Choi Choreographer
William Mychael Lee Choreographer
Roman Tio Choreographer
speccase
Austin Lui Choreographer
Tim Cj Chew Choreographer
Oliver Pickford Choreographer
speccase
Chris Quan Yong Choreographer
Victor Fung Choreographer
Jonathan Chu Choreographer
speccase
Sup Dhanasunthorn Choreographer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Robert Cowper Art Director
Malcolm Stone Art Director
Gary Freeman Art Director
speccase
David Allday Art Director
Stuart Rose Art Director
Peter Russell Art Director
speccase
Gary Jopling Art Director
Leslie Tomkins Art Director
Csaba Stork Art Director
speccase
Patsy Johnson Art Director
John Chichester Art Director
Faye Green Art Director
speccase
Stephen Sharratt Art Director
Guy Bradley Assistant Art Director
Laszlo Szirmai Assistant Art Director
speccase
Gavin Fitch Assistant Art Director
Beatrix Peto Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Matthew Lewis Animator
Nicolas Seck Animator
speccase
Aldo Gagliardi Animator
Bryon Caldwell Animator
Arda Uysal Animator
speccase
Karl Erlandsen Animator
speccase
Emma Ewing Animator
Brad Silby Animator
Wei Xing Yong Animator
speccase
Sven Assmuss Animator
Brett Margules Animator
speccase
Michael Elder Animator
speccase
Sidney Kombo Animator
Liam Russell Animator
speccase
Jared Manley Animator
Michael Brunet Animator
speccase
Laurent Laban Animator
speccase
Julio Del Rio Hernandez Animation Supervisor
Jean-Claude Deguara Animation Supervisor
Dale Newton Animation Supervisor
speccase
Stuart Ellis Animation Supervisor
Kevin Spruce Animation Supervisor
Walter F Hyneman Character Animation
speccase
Kiel Figgins Character Animation
Adrian Pinder Character Designer
Russell Lloyd Character Designer
speccase
Nikhil Anand Character Designer
Agathe Courtisse Character Designer
Richard Bentley Character Designer
speccase
Jacqueline Jirka Character Designer
Sylvain Degrotte Character Designer
Penelope Stevens Character Designer
speccase
Nicholas James Lloyd Character Designer
Andrea Arghinenti Character Designer
Ariele Podreider Lenzi Character Designer
speccase
Sophie Burie Character Designer
Steven Sandles Character Designer
Anthony Leonardi Character Designer
speccase
Ken Shimizu Character Designer
Ruggero Taschini Character Designer
Bastian Klucker Character Designer
speccase
Matthew Bell Character Designer
Daniel Warder Character Designer
Natalie Homewood Character Designer
speccase
Michael A Thompson Character Designer
James Nicholl Character Designer
Carl Bianco Character Designer
speccase
Bronwyn Edwards 2-D Artist
Tim Young 2-D Artist
Michael DeBeer 3-D Artist
speccase
Shelley Courte 3-D Artist
Rene Segura 3-D Artist
Ross Mackenzie 3-D Artist
speccase
Steve Moncur 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Tom Goodman Special Effects
Dave Watro Special Effects
Rick Ives Special Effects
speccase
Paul Waller Special Effects
Martin Neill Special Effects
Yann-Armel Moalic Visual Effects
speccase
Shane Acker Visual Effects
Zachary Wong Visual Effects
Melissa Lee Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Hardy Visual Effects
Laurie Brugger Visual Effects
Andy Hayes Visual Effects
speccase
Matt Rank Visual Effects
Tony Atherton Visual Effects
Selcuk Ergen Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Borg Visual Effects
Joanna Capitano Visual Effects
Mike Woodhead Visual Effects
speccase
Jan Schubert Visual Effects
Noel Wilson Visual Effects
Albert Cheng Visual Effects
speccase
Tracy Watada Visual Effects
Ken Mohamed Visual Effects
Matthias Baas Visual Effects
speccase
Dominic Ridley Visual Effects
Eoghan Cunneen Visual Effects
Leo Hills Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Buck Visual Effects
Steven Go Visual Effects
Dean O¿Keefe Visual Effects
speccase
Caspar Trenchard Turner Visual Effects
Jonathan Green Visual Effects
Dan Kunz Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Blain Visual Effects
Shahid Malik Visual Effects
Daniel Canfora Visual Effects
speccase
Declan Mcguire Visual Effects
Rory Bryans Visual Effects
Justin Denton Visual Effects
speccase
Pat Smith Visual Effects
Johannes Richter Visual Effects
John Anderholm Visual Effects
speccase
Jose Martin Visual Effects
James Fouche Visual Effects
Harry Bardak Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Frost Visual Effects
Patrick Lowry Visual Effects
Nakia Mcglynn Visual Effects
speccase
Denys Shchukin Visual Effects
Gareth Lewis Visual Effects
Dean Grubb Visual Effects
speccase
Oleksandr Panaskevych Visual Effects
Niels Roscher Visual Effects
S K Nguyen Visual Effects
speccase
Mike Wood Visual Effects
Ian Mathews Visual Effects
Tefft Smith Visual Effects
speccase
Eryn Roston Visual Effects
Florent Delecourt Visual Effects
Michael Koetter Visual Effects
speccase
Allessandro Sabbioni Visual Effects
Aj Briones Visual Effects
Patrick Haskew Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Fernandez Visual Effects
Faraz Hammed Visual Effects
Gary Marshall Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Borhi Visual Effects
Alex Kerridge Visual Effects
James Baker Visual Effects
speccase
Csaba Nemeshazi Visual Effects
Viktor Vertesi Visual Effects
Martin Preston Visual Effects
speccase
Anna Koziol Visual Effects
Josh Gridley Visual Effects
Ruth Wiegand Visual Effects
speccase
Jesse Baber Visual Effects
Noah Taylor Visual Effects
Anthony Chappina Visual Effects
speccase
Neil Roche Visual Effects
Cory Mcmahon Visual Effects
Charlie Habanananda Visual Effects
speccase
Sally Wilson Visual Effects
Alvin Yap Visual Effects
Martin Ofori Visual Effects
speccase
Horacio Mendoza Visual Effects
Alexis Wajsbrot Visual Effects
Vincent Bonnet Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Thron Visual Effects
Mark Taylor Visual Effects
Ben Guthrie Visual Effects
speccase
Holt Lindenberger Visual Effects
Zsuzsa Toth Visual Effects
Jerry Zigounakis Visual Effects
speccase
Andre Mercier Visual Effects
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects
Virginie Degorgue Visual Effects
speccase
Abigail Mendoza Visual Effects
Rob Richardson Visual Effects
Rito Trevino Visual Effects
speccase
Arutyun Artur Sayan Visual Effects
Jami Levesque Visual Effects
Dan Moody Visual Effects
speccase
Laurent Garcia Visual Effects
Emma Milstead Visual Effects
Chris Duncan Visual Effects
speccase
Matthieu Goutte Visual Effects
Aron Merritt Visual Effects
David Louis Visual Effects
speccase
Nile Hylton Visual Effects
Matthew Ball Visual Effects
Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Nichols Visual Effects
Daren Horley Visual Effects
Khorri Ellis Visual Effects
speccase
Christophe Meslin Visual Effects
Josh Sung Visual Effects
Felipe Canfora Visual Effects
speccase
Lisa Beroud Visual Effects
Holger Wenzl Visual Effects
Eric Dima-Ala Visual Effects
speccase
Siobhan Bentley Visual Effects
Kari Brown Visual Effects
Nisha Vijayan Visual Effects
speccase
Joao Jorge Visual Effects
Andrew Wood Visual Effects
Adrian Bell Visual Effects
speccase
Tadao Mihashi Visual Effects
Daniel Heder Visual Effects
Zach Mandt Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Hesketh Visual Effects
Matt Bauer Visual Effects
Tomas Slancik Visual Effects
speccase
Nate Hopkins Visual Effects
Stuart Penn Visual Effects
Per Karefelt Visual Effects
speccase
Ottaviano Brando Visual Effects
James Turner Visual Effects
Manuel Gamito Visual Effects
speccase
John Harper Visual Effects
Paul Timpson Visual Effects
Sandy Sutherland Visual Effects
speccase
John Peter Li Visual Effects
Luowe Goaneh Digital Effects
Ricardo Guerrero Digital Effects
speccase
Niko Kalaitzidis Digital Effects
Darren Williams Digital Effects
Greg Ruane Digital Effects
speccase
Nicole A West Digital Effects
Daniel Ingraham Digital Effects
Gareth Wingrove Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jason McCameron Special Effects Supervisor
Trevor Wood Special Effects Supervisor
Trevor Neighbour Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Paul Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Rudi Holzapfel Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Mulholland Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Christian Manz Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Aithadi Visual Effects Supervisor
Chico Lima Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nicolas Hernandez Visual Effects Supervisor
Sirio Quintavalle Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Lexie Durbridge Visual Effects Producer
Lorna Dumba Visual Effects Producer
Rodney Montague Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Laia Alomar Visual Effects Producer
Aimee Dadswell Visual Effects Producer
Chloe Harrison Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer
Will Cohen Visual Effects Producer
Lena Scanlan Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Priyanka Balasubramanian Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Booty Visual Effects Producer
Patrice Avery Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jan Meade Visual Effects Producer
Stephen Elson Visual Effects Producer
Nathan Santell Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Alex Thiesen Visual Effects Producer
Garv Thorp Visual Effects Producer
Jason Aimee Gaudio Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor
Tom Partridge Visual Effects Editor
Lukasz Bukowiecki Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Tabitha Dean Visual Effects Editor
Steve Hughes Visual Effects Editor
Elise Butt Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Martin Lopez Visual Effects Editor
David Hughes Visual Effects Editor
Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Mark Bright Visual Effects Editor
Michael O'Donnell Visual Effects Editor
Jack Whittaker Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Alicia Davies Special Effects Coordinator
Jalila Otky Rogan Special Effects Coordinator
Paul Stephenson Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Dominic Mewburn-Crook Special Effects Technician
Gergely Glovotz Special Effects Technician
Dan Williams Special Effects Technician
speccase
Laszlo Pinter Special Effects Technician
Matthew Armstrong Special Effects Technician
Jason Leinster Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ron Hone Special Effects Technician
Ian Wingrove Special Effects Technician
Rodney Fuller Special Effects Technician
speccase
Nigel Sinclair Special Effects Technician
Melvyn Coleman Special Effects Technician
Jaroslav Kolenic Special Effects Technician
speccase
Aaron Cox Special Effects Technician
Max Brown Special Effects Technician
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician
speccase
Peter J Hampton Special Effects Technician
Lajos Nagy Special Effects Technician
Stuart Kerr Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joe Halford Special Effects Technician
Melvyn Pearson Special Effects Technician
Paul Beilby Cg Supervisor
speccase
Mohamed Sobhy Cg Supervisor
Nathan Walster Cg Supervisor
Jakub Grygier Digital Artist
speccase
Robert Junggeburt Digital Artist
Dann Tarmy Digital Artist
Sandra Lombardi Digital Artist
speccase
Giacomo Mineo Digital Artist
Marco Edel Rolandi Digital Artist
Sonam Bahrani Digital Artist
speccase
Florent Limouzin Digital Artist
Ben Walker Digital Artist
Mark Fry Digital Artist
speccase
Sean Samuels Digital Artist
Ville-Matti Vasama Digital Artist
Oliver Winwood Digital Artist
speccase
Lorenzo Lavatelli Digital Artist
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Artist
Roger Serrabassa Digital Artist
speccase
Selva Kumar K Digital Artist
James Tottman Digital Artist
Mahesh Dhaddla Digital Artist
speccase
Chris McLeod Digital Artist
Attila Szalma Digital Artist
Mehanathan Duraiswami Digital Artist
speccase
Joaquin Gutierrez Digital Artist
Dan Copping Digital Artist
Michele Stocco Digital Artist
speccase
Matthew Ovens Digital Artist
Alejandro Hernandez Digital Artist
Rajesh Manayil Digital Artist
speccase
Nick Sargent Digital Artist
Jeremie Touzery Digital Artist
David Mayhew Digital Artist
speccase
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist
Thomas Rotohiko Hobman Digital Artist
Nandha Kishore Digital Artist
speccase
Ramana Reddy Digital Artist
Preetham Raj Digital Artist
speccase
Vishnu Sukumaran Digital Artist
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist
Patrick Ledda Digital Artist
speccase
Florent Lebrun Digital Artist
Suzanne Jandu Digital Artist
Korapati Giri Sowmya Digital Artist
speccase
Samantha Meisels Digital Artist
Dawid Skrodzki Digital Artist
Sanju Travis Digital Artist
speccase
Anoop Chandran Digital Artist
Alex Webb Digital Artist
Chong Deng Digital Artist
speccase
Brad Floyd Digital Artist
Luke Armstrong Digital Artist
speccase
Alexandru Popescu Digital Artist
Sankarlal Mg Digital Artist
Mahesh Balakrishnan Digital Artist
speccase
Traian Constantinescu Digital Artist
Dan Blacker Digital Artist
Nic Birmingham Digital Artist
speccase
Somasundaram Lakshmanan Digital Artist
Matt Aslopp Digital Artist
David Armitage Digital Artist
speccase
Sebastian Fernandez Digital Artist
John L Weckworth Digital Artist
Bryan Jones Digital Artist
speccase
Prabhakaran R Digital Artist
Andreas Loose Digital Artist
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist
speccase
Hayley Perkins Digital Artist
Damodaran Venkatesan Digital Artist
Arpita Venugopal Digital Artist
speccase
Ricky Kang Digital Artist
Holly Potter Digital Artist
Patrick Muylkens Digital Artist
speccase
Kanishk Biswas Digital Artist
Neil Griffiths Digital Artist
Leandre Lagrange Digital Artist
speccase
Sajith Sethumadhavan Digital Artist
James L Bailey Digital Artist
Diego Guerrero Digital Artist
speccase
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist
Alessandro Zanforlin Digital Artist
Rizza Go Digital Artist
speccase
Steven Denyer Digital Artist
Sathiya Narayanan Digital Artist
Benjamin Bratt Digital Artist
speccase
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist
Antony John Victor Digital Artist
Boris Brucchaus Digital Artist
speccase
Alexandre Prod¿Homme Digital Artist
Yann Le Corre Digital Artist
Gerald Blaise Digital Artist
speccase
Sunil Saini Digital Artist
Senthil Murugan Digital Artist
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Artist
speccase
Vadivel Gnanasundaram Digital Artist
Daniele Orsetti Digital Artist
Paul Raeburn Digital Artist
speccase
Robin Walsh Digital Artist
Rupert Davies Digital Artist
Igor Jovanovic Digital Artist
speccase
Klaus Skovbo Digital Artist
Malavika Chandrakanth Digital Artist
Keith Jones Digital Artist
speccase
Audrey Ferrara Digital Artist
Peter Dudley Digital Artist
Donna Poynton Digital Artist
speccase
Dan Zelcs Digital Artist
Rajesh Murthy Digital Artist
Jambunatha M N Digital Artist
speccase
Ean Carr Digital Artist
Ruggero Tomasino Digital Artist
Jeremy Sawyer Digital Artist
speccase
Jonathan Brady Digital Artist
Guillaume Berthoumieu Digital Artist
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Artist
speccase
Leah Beevers Digital Artist
Gopi Krishna Digital Artist
Jamie Wong Digital Artist
speccase
Anandan Vasudevan Digital Artist
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist
Javier Roca Digital Artist
speccase
Terry Hu Digital Artist
Valentin Petrov Digital Artist
Raphael Gaudin Digital Artist
speccase
Laszlo Mates Digital Artist
Ales Gargulak Digital Artist
Ummi Gudjonsson Digital Artist
speccase
Thomas Mansencal Digital Artist
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist
Brecht Debaene Digital Artist
speccase
Andrew Fletcher Digital Artist
Rob Bryson Digital Artist
Stefan Puschendorf Digital Artist
speccase
Frances Muthaiah Digital Artist
Tom Whittington Digital Artist
Yanick Bourgie Digital Artist
speccase
Sebastian Thinnes Digital Artist
David Bannister Digital Artist
P A Satish Johney Digital Artist
speccase
Kiran Ghiwari Digital Artist
Gert Van Dermeersch Digital Artist
Jenn Epstein Digital Artist
speccase
Richard Spriggs Digital Artist
Alvise Avati Digital Artist
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Artist
speccase
Mirek Suchomel Digital Artist
Navaneetha Krishnan Digital Artist
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist
speccase
Rama Prasad P Digital Artist
Pierre Fromentin Digital Artist
Jonathan Brouillat Digital Artist
speccase
Anjum Sakharkar Digital Artist
Prasanth Kukal Digital Artist
Holly Aldersley Digital Artist
speccase
Bastien Montelecque Digital Artist
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Artist
speccase
Abhishek Ghorui Digital Artist
Stefania De Santis Digital Artist
Kiran Naidu Digital Artist
speccase
Vikas Bableshwer Digital Artist
Mario Maruska Digital Artist
Promod Thomas Digital Artist
speccase
Arnaud Havart Digital Artist
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Artist
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist
speccase
Martin Mueller Digital Artist
Thomas Stoelzle Digital Artist
Raja Ravichandran Digital Artist
speccase
Nicola Danese Digital Artist
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist
speccase
Marco Genovesi Digital Artist
Kristian Rejek Digital Artist
Rajit Patnaik Digital Artist
speccase
Ruth Asensio Digital Artist
Arturo Orgaz Casado Digital Artist
Timoteo Osella Pettrich Digital Artist
speccase
Sreedhar Raju Digital Artist
Miguel Santana Da Silva Digital Artist
Ramkumar Raju Digital Artist
speccase
Marc Taganas Digital Artist
Joe Pavlo Digital Artist
Philip Barnard Digital Artist
speccase
Dhilipan Muniyandy Digital Artist
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist
Jean-Colas Prunier Digital Artist
speccase
Srinivasan Rajendran Digital Artist
Vincent Techer Modelmaker
Myles Asseter Modelmaker
speccase
Ronan Carr Modelmaker
Will Burdett Modelmaker
Sam Lucas Modelmaker
speccase
Jorel Latraille Modelmaker
Chris Petts Modelmaker
Jon Hartley Modelmaker
speccase
Thomas Kernan Modelmaker
Randy Sharp Modelmaker
William Brand Modelmaker
speccase
Clara Coulter Modelmaker
Mark O'Kane Modelmaker
Hyunbo Park Modelmaker
speccase
Sam Remfry Modelmaker
Ben Lambert Modelmaker
Tomi Keeling Motion Control
speccase
Tim Withers Effects Assistant
Atsushi Ikarashi Effects Assistant
Karl Kohlman Effects Assistant
speccase
Yangdi Tschannerl Effects Assistant
James Reid Effects Assistant
Brian Gazdik Effects Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Kati Jakots Makeup
Wakana Yoshihara Makeup Artist
speccase
Angela Kiely Makeup Artist
Jutta Russell Makeup Artist
Jessica Needham Makeup Artist
speccase
Nikita Rae Makeup Artist
Claire Matthews Makeup Artist
Polly Coxon-Smith Makeup Artist
speccase
Elaine Carew Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Lewis Makeup Artist
Nuria Mbomio Makeup Artist
speccase
Amy Byrne Makeup Artist
Deb Taylor Makeup Artist
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist
speccase
Mandy Gold Makeup Artist
Michelle Martini Makeup Artist
Amanda Burns Makeup Artist
speccase
Amy Elliot Makeup Artist
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer
Jill Hornby Makeup Supervisor
speccase
Mate Nagy Prosthetic Makeup
Pauline Fowler Prosthetic Makeup
Helen Rowe Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
John Lambert Prosthetic Makeup
Stuart Bray Prosthetic Makeup
Simon Rose Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Paul Spateri Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Nadine Mann Hair Assistant
Jan Jamison Hairdresser
speccase
Jane Logan Hairdresser
Kathryn Fa Hairdresser
speccase
Michelle Hutley Hairdresser
Tracey Smith Hairdresser
Hilly Haines Hairdresser
speccase
Mark English Hairdresser
Jane Hope Kavanagh Hairdresser
Rachael Speke Hairdresser
speccase
Lauren Cox Hairdresser
Stephen Rose Hairdresser
Liz Mitchie Hairdresser
speccase
David Dorling Hairdresser
Andrew Simonin Hairdresser
Katie Pattenden Hairdresser
speccase
Luca Vanella Hairdresser
Nadine Mann Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

John Norster Costume Designer
Penny Rose Costume Designer
speccase
Lisa Shanley Costumes
speccase
Warren Haigh Costumes
Adam Dee Costumes
Cristy Watson Costumes
speccase
Martin Mcshane Costumes
Kevin Giles Costumes
speccase
Charlotte Finlay Costume Supervisor
Gábor Homonnay Costume Supervisor
Ciara Mcardle Costumer
speccase
Ian Foweraker Costumer
speccase
Stephanie Paul Costumer
Adam Roach Costumer
speccase
Paul Colford Costumer
speccase
Martin Clark Costume Coordinator
Caroline Hickman Assistant Costume Designer
Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator
speccase
Shirley Nevin Wardrobe
David Bethell Wardrobe
speccase
Margerethe Schmoll Seamstress Supervisor
Kaniez Braganza Seamstress Supervisor
Sarah Howson Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Karolyn Reece Seamstress Supervisor
Andrew Hunt Wardrobe Supervisor
Sarah Moore Wig Maker
speccase
Alex Rouse Wig Maker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Tom Goodwin Art Department
Roxana Alexandru Art Department
Graham Caulfield Art Department
speccase
Keiko Shimoda Art Department
Kevin Jenkins Art Department
Tom Wingrove Art Department
speccase
Karolina Slemer Art Department Coordinator
Brandon Norris Art Department Coordinator
Sophie Worley Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Christina Romney Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Lewicki Art Department Coordinator
Sam Rowan Concept Artist
speccase
Christopher Brandstrom Concept Artist
Georgia Warner Concept Artist
Martin Macrae Concept Artist
speccase
Joseph Mclamb Concept Artist
Nicholas James Lloyd Concept Artist
Simon Mcguire Concept Artist
speccase
Michele Moen Conceptual Illustrator
Andrew Leung Conceptual Illustrator
Alexandra Miklos Graphic Artist
speccase
Tina Charad Graphic Artist
Carol Kupisz Graphic Designer
Roberto Clochiatti Layout Artist
speccase
Graham Wood Layout Artist
Olivier Martiny Layout Artist
Steven Moor Layout Artist
speccase
Julian Hutchens Layout Artist
Freddy Salazar Layout Artist
Andre Hitsoy Layout Artist
speccase
James Harmer Layout Artist
Blandine Chanteur Layout Artist
Robin Reyer Layout Artist
speccase
Rachel Williams Layout Artist
Jeremy Celeste Layout Artist
Mike O'Neill Layout Artist
speccase
Marine Poirson Layout Artist
Alan Woods Layout Artist
Ian Comley Layout Artist
speccase
Robert Stipp Layout Artist
Gordon Curtis Layout Artist
Daniel Smollan Layout Artist
speccase
Sébastien Gourdal Layout Artist
Stefan Putz Layout Artist
Benjamin Magana Layout Artist
speccase
Manjusha Balachandran Layout Artist
Mark Osborne Layout Artist
Jason Baker Layout Artist
speccase
Caroline Thoumire Layout Artist
Uzma Curtis Layout Artist
Claire Michaud Layout Artist
speccase
Benjamin Loch Layout Artist
Leonardo Dellagli Layout Artist
Will Alexander Layout Artist
speccase
Jeff Newton Layout Artist
Saber Jlassi Layout Artist
Charlotte Tyson Matte Painter
speccase
Dave Early Matte Painter
Danny Geurtsen Matte Painter
Christina Lum Matte Painter
speccase
David Swift Matte Painter
Carl Edlund Matte Painter
Irene Navarro Matte Painter
speccase
Charlie Bennett Matte Painter
Florence Durante Matte Painter
Jason Horley Matte Painter
speccase
Patrick Muylkens Matte Painter
Joe Monks Painter
John Davey Painter
speccase
Joe Hansford Painter
Brian Morris Painter
speccase
Gary Gleeson Painter
Ken Powell Plasterer
Adam Aitken Plasterer
speccase
David Baynham Plasterer
Paul Wiltshire Plasterer
Adrian Aitken Plasterer
speccase
Neil Clark Plasterer
Andy Sandbachs Plasterer
Alex Aitken Plasterer
speccase
Richard Neal Plasterer
Ron Fowler Plasterer
Cliff Etheridge Plasterer
speccase
John Ray Rendering Artist
Adam Ward Rendering Artist
Joseph Worthington Rendering Artist
speccase
Paul Roberts Rendering Artist
Matthew Barnett Rendering Artist
James Parsons Rendering Artist
speccase
Mark Berry Rendering Artist
Clym Dodds Rendering Artist
Kun Pan Rendering Artist
speccase
Satarupa Bradley Scenic Artist
Rohan Harris Scenic Artist
Steve Mitchell Scenic Artist
speccase
Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist
Emma Hanson Sculptor
Emma Jackson Sculptor
speccase
Julian Walker Set Decorator
Clive Ingleton Set Decorator
Peter Young Set Decorator
speccase
Elli Griff Set Decorator
Masako Masuda Set Designer
Kevin Cross Set Designer
speccase
Liam Georgensen Set Designer
Balazs Szedlacsek Set Designer
A Todd Holland Set Designer
speccase
Oliver Carroll Set Designer
Annamaria Orosz Set Designer
Gae S. Buckley Set Designer
speccase
Suzanna Smith Set Designer
Bethan Jones Set Designer
Miranda Diamond Set Designer
speccase
Roxi Alexandru Set Designer
David Doran Set Designer
Oli Goodier Set Designer
speccase
David Moreau Set Designer
John Warnke Set Designer
Richard L Bennett Storyboard Artist
speccase
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist
Jim Cornish Storyboard Artist
Chandler Wood Storyboard Artist
speccase
Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist
Paul Purdy Assistant Property Master
Julie Pitt Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Jan Roelfs Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Tim Nielsen Supervising Sound Editor
Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Mills Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Dave Tourkow Sound Engineer
Michael A. Morongell Sound Engineer
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer
speccase
Melissa Lytle Assistant Sound Editor
Jacob Riehle Assistant Sound Editor
Lynn Sable Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Bill Meadows Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank Montano Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Kevin O'Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
John Cucci Foley Artist
speccase
Robert Shoup Foley Editor
Derek Pippert Foley Editor
Dee Selby Foley Editor
speccase
Nia Hansen Foley Editor
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
John Guentner Foley Mixer
speccase
Blake Collins Foley Mixer
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
speccase
Michele Perrone Adr Editor
Kimberly Harris Adr Editor
speccase
Stuart Mccowan Adr Editor
Akira Sakaguchi Adr Mixer
Jeff Gomillion Adr Mixer
speccase
Doc Kane Adr Mixer
Vic Chao Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Jonathan Nichols Adr Voice Casting
Jim Pirri Adr Voice Casting
Greg Watanabe Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Nicholas Guest Adr Voice Casting
Minae Noji Adr Voice Casting
Andre Sogliuzzo Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Juan Pacheco Adr Voice Casting
Yoshi Ando Adr Voice Casting
Yuki Matsuzaki Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Tsuyoshi Abe Adr Voice Casting
James Kyson Lee Adr Voice Casting
Masa Kanome Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Edita Brychta Adr Voice Casting
Taishi Mizuno Adr Voice Casting
Paula Jane Newman Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Yuri Lowenthal Adr Voice Casting
Peter Lavin Adr Voice Casting
Mark Ofuji Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Dana Lee Adr Voice Casting
Jared Asato Adr Voice Casting
Andrew Kishino Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Ken Iwabuchi Adr Voice Casting
Yoshi Tomo Kaneda Adr Voice Casting
Toshiya Agata Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Michael Hagiwara Adr Voice Casting
Matthew Wolf Adr Voice Casting
Jean Gilpin Adr Voice Casting
speccase
James Sie Adr Voice Casting
Steve Alterman Adr Voice Casting
Alpha Takahashi Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Dina Morrone Adr Voice Casting
Neil Dickson Adr Voice Casting
Ron Bottitta Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Fusako Shiotani Adr Voice Casting
Amy Hill Adr Voice Casting
Eijiro Ozaki Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Cary Mizobe Adr Voice Casting
Henry T Yamada Adr Voice Casting
Denice Kumagai Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Marcelo Tubert Adr Voice Casting
T J Kayama Adr Voice Casting
Hideo Kimura Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Toshi Toda Adr Voice Casting
Rome Kanda Adr Voice Casting
Jack Cygan Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Yoshio Be Adr Voice Casting
Victoria Grace Adr Voice Casting
Saemi Nakamura Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Daniel Laurie Adr/Dialogue Editor
Teri E. Dorman Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

speccase
Haruhiko Shimizu Casting Associate
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare Casting Associate
Karen Goddard Casting Assistant
speccase
Haruhiko Shimizu Casting Assistant
Lyena Nomura Casting Assistant
Lyena Yonekura Casting Assistant
speccase
Akira Otaguro Casting Assistant
Liz Ludwitzke Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Thomas Cox Stunts
Jacob Cox Stunts
speccase
Matt Crook Stunts
speccase
speccase
speccase
Roger Yuan Stunts
speccase
James Green Stunts
speccase
Peng Zhang Stunts
Luis Moreno Stunts
speccase
Ian Gilse Stunts
speccase
Shane Steyn Stunts
speccase
Peter Pedrero Stunt Coordinator
Gary Powell Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator
Ami Verge Stunt Coordinator
Kimio Yamada Stunt Performer
speccase
Takahiro Kudo Stunt Performer
Gyorgy Szanto Stunt Performer
Nobuhiro Inohara Stunt Performer
speccase
Gabor Piroch Stunt Performer
Hiroko Tokui Stunt Performer
Balazs Lengyel Stunt Performer
speccase
Chuen Yee Tsou Stunt Performer
Masaki Kanou Stunt Performer
Nobutoshi Takahashi Stunt Performer
speccase
Menyhert Dutombe Balog Stunt Performer
Koichi Funayama Stunt Performer
Hiroyuki Yoshida Stunt Performer
speccase
Kristóf Belovai Stunt Performer
Yoshimitsu Tada Stunt Performer
Gaspar Szabo Stunt Performer
speccase
Zsolt Magyari Stunt Performer
Csaba Lengyel Stunt Performer
Laszlo Roman Stunt Performer
speccase
Balazs Szigethy Stunt Performer
Koichi Natsuyama Stunt Performer
Eiji Kamada Stunt Performer
speccase
Richard Wu Stunt Performer
Lajos Horváth Stunt Performer
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Performer
speccase
Yasuaki Sekita Stunt Performer
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Performer
Ferenc Berecz Stunt Performer
speccase
Hiroki Takano Stunt Performer
Yoshitada Azuma Stunt Performer
Yuji Takatsuki Stunt Performer
speccase
Tateki Matsuura Stunt Performer
Daisuke Amano Stunt Performer
Akos Lenkei Stunt Performer
speccase
Laszlo Kosa Stunt Performer
Gabor Szeman Stunt Performer
Ken Goto Stunt Performer
speccase
Zoltán Hódi Stunt Performer
Tasho Ihara Stunt Performer
Kazuyuki Okayama Stunt Performer
speccase
Yukihiro Sakate Stunt Performer
Kazuhiro Namba Stunt Performer
Viktor Sokorai Stunt Performer
speccase
Ryo Tanaka Stunt Performer
Kazuhiko Ozaki Stunt Performer
Andrei Nazarenko Stunt Performer
speccase
Geza Kovacs Stunt Performer
David Forman Stunt Performer
Denes Balind Stunt Performer
speccase
Gergely Horpacsi Stunt Performer
Takashi Tanimoto Stunt Performer
Kenji Sato Stunt Performer
speccase
Takashi Sakamoto Stunt Performer
Toshi Hirosawa Stunt Performer
Zoltan Danko Stunt Performer
speccase
Koji Nakamura Stunt Performer
Bela Orsanyi Stunt Performer
Mu Ning Stunt Performer
speccase
Norbert Kovacs Stunt Performer
Gabor Duck Stunt Performer
Pei Gang Zhao Stunt Performer
speccase
Masahito Okamoto Stunt Performer
Nobuyuki Obikane Stunt Performer
Jozsef Fodor Stunt Performer
speccase
Kazunori Yajima Stunt Performer
Hiroo Minami Stunt Double
Andy Lister Stunt Double
speccase
Liang Yang Stunt Double
John Nania Stunt Double
Vincent Wang Stunt Double
speccase
Damien G Walters Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Dave Taylor Cable Operator
speccase

Film Production - Main

Michael Fottrell Line Producer
Carolyn Denise Gayle Production Supervisor
Sara Desmond Production Supervisor
speccase
Jennifer Conroy Production Supervisor
Charles Bolwell Production Supervisor
Edit Nagy Production Supervisor
speccase
Neil Ravan Production Supervisor
Bertie Spiegelberg Production Coordinator
Hannah Andrews Production Coordinator
speccase
Gabriella Csoma Production Coordinator
Kazutoshi Wadakura Production Coordinator
Amiee Clark Production Coordinator
speccase
Damian Anderson Production Coordinator
Eva Zold Production Coordinator
Jody Beaudin Production Accountant
speccase
Diarmuid Coghlan Production Accountant
Janet Kaplan Production Accountant
Balazs Labancz Production Assistant
speccase
Tiziano Niero Production Assistant
Richard Rogan Production Assistant
Nicola Ford Production Assistant
speccase
Alex Taylor Production Assistant
Misi Magenheim Production Assistant
Tamlyn Samuels Production Assistant
speccase
Lauren Broderick Production Assistant
Csaba Bagossy Production Assistant
Ben Kozel Production Assistant
speccase
Howard Ellis Production Manager
Miklos Toth Production Manager
Tamas Gal Production Manager
speccase
Kriszian Kertai Production Manager
Douglas Merrifield Production Manager
Adam Goodman Production Manager
speccase
Angelika Schierz Production Secretary
Adrienn Kamaras Production Secretary
Mike Reardon Boom Operator
speccase
Simon Brown Boom Operator
Clive Osborne Boom Operator
Lee Martin Best Boy
speccase
David Moore Best Boy
Lee Eldred Best Boy
Jim Crowther Best Boy Grip
speccase
Ben Goode Best Boy Grip
Emmet Cahill Best Boy Grip
Istvan Torok Best Boy Grip
speccase
David Coupland Assistant Production Coordinator
Jami Chan Assistant Production Coordinator
Rita Galantai Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Colin Strachan Crane Grip
Ferenc Kraml Crane Grip
Attila Major Crane Grip
speccase
Gergo Pallfy Crane Grip
George Powell Crane Grip
Phil Murray Dolly Grip
speccase
Gary Romaine Dolly Grip
Phil Pickford Engineer
Alan Martin Gaffer
speccase
Poppy Lloyd Greensman
speccase
Steven Murphy Greensman
John Marson Greensman
speccase
Jake Corney Greensman
Peter Hooper Greensman
Jacob Nizzola Greensman
speccase
Wayne Creswell Greensman
Gabor Biro Greensman
speccase
David Cornelius Head Stage Technician
Laurence Edwards Head Stage Technician
speccase
Tim Dean Head Stage Technician
David Appleby Key Grip
Janos Kiss Key Grip
speccase
Kevin Fraser Key Grip
Darren Holland Key Grip
Frank Connor Still Photographer
speccase
Sandor Paradi Jr Transportation
Martin Birmingham Transportation Captain
Steve Brigden Transportation Captain
speccase
Gabor Kisgyorgy Transportation Captain
David Rosenbaum Transportation Captain
Mike Beaven Transportation Captain
speccase
Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator
Luke Carey Transportation Coordinator
Phil Pickford Coordinator
speccase
Rob Sorrenti Coordinator
Nat Turner Coordinator
speccase
Jade Williams Coordinator
Colin Wright Coordinator
Ross Whitfild Coordinator
speccase
Derek Ede Coordinator
Charlotte Hosten Coordinator
Natalya Shaipulova Coordinator
speccase
Faith Thomas Coordinator
Vince Aves Coordinator
Ricardo Cruz Coordinator
speccase
Steven Dyett Coordinator
Henry Armour Animal Services
George Watchthorn Animal Services
speccase
Chester Sykes Animal Services
Michael Chase Animal Services
Sam Dent Animal Services
speccase
Dan Euston Animal Services
Richard Reeves Animal Services
Jacob Cox Animal Services
speccase
Dan Rawlings Animal Services
Luis Miguel Arranz Animal Services
Mike Pike Animal Services
speccase
Jordan Smith Animal Services
Darren Blanchard Animal Services
Max Scully Animal Services
speccase
Seb Baker Animal Services
Richard Whortley Animal Services
George Armour Animal Services
speccase
Attila Mora Animal Services
Owen Roberts Animal Services
James Green Animal Services
speccase
Stuart Clarke Animal Services
Ivan Baena Delgado Animal Services
Jason Brown Animal Services
speccase
Rob Cope Animal Services
Ed Judge Animal Services
Max Cawley Animal Services
speccase
Ryan Dent Animal Services
Haydn Webb Animal Services
Shay Dempsey Animal Services
speccase
Andy Pinner Animal Services
John Kearney Animal Services
speccase
Ricardo Cruz Animal Trainer
Hernan Ortiz Animal Trainer
Gilly Raddings Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Phil Neilson Unit Director
David Ellis Unit Director
David Bell Unit Manager
speccase
Gabor Ujhazy Unit Manager
Chris Johnston Unit Manager
Neil Grigson Unit Location Manager
speccase
Mark Cooper Unit Production Manager
Eric Mcleod Unit Production Manager
Diane Sabatini Unit Production Manager
speccase
Angus More Gordon Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Emma Lovell Construction
Steve Bede Construction
Csaba Vasari Construction
speccase
Gyula Lakatos Construction
Ronald Bede Construction
Meike Maher Construction
speccase
Clifford Rashbrook Construction
Andy Evans Construction Manager
John Maher Construction Manager
speccase
Roy Hansford Construction Manager
speccase
Lee Biggs Props
speccase
Mike King Props
speccase
Steve Allaway Carpenter
Nicholas Lloyd Carpenter
Ralph Harrison Carpenter
speccase
Simon Majoram Carpenter
Ian Green Carpenter
Garry Moore Carpenter
speccase
Rob Sutton Carpenter
Nicholas Kay Set Production Assistant
Norbert Vilonya Set Production Assistant
speccase
Emese Matuz Set Production Assistant
Nick Laurence Set Production Assistant
Christopher Judd Set Production Assistant
speccase
Laura Maloney Set Production Assistant
Viktoria Papp Set Production Assistant
Gergo Marton Set Production Assistant
speccase
Zsolt Tolmar Set Production Assistant
Darren O'Connell Set Production Assistant
Sekani Doram Set Production Assistant
speccase
Amy Coats Set Production Assistant
Charles Elson Set Production Assistant
Julia Hargitai Set Production Assistant
speccase
Laurie Mahon Set Production Assistant
Luke Gavigan Set Production Assistant
Elly Nakajima Set Production Assistant
speccase
Roxana Szarisz Set Production Assistant
Asami Ohkubo Set Production Assistant
Shoky Carter Set Production Assistant
speccase
Hannah Roose Set Production Assistant
Daniel Hillary Set Production Assistant
Ollie Lyndale Set Production Assistant
speccase
Rob Madden Set Production Assistant
Harriet Orman Property Buyer
Graeme Purdy Property Master
speccase
Simon Atherton Property Master
Terry Wells Property Master
Rob Sherwood Propman
speccase
Keith Pitt Propman
Rod Forbes Propman
speccase
Chas Jellis Propman
Matt Howe Propman
Steve Payne Propman
speccase
Dave Midson Propman
Douglas Glen Propman
speccase
Mark Fruin Propman
Dan Pitt Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Lee Kemble Generator Operator
Jaime Fletcher Generator Operator
Ben Redmond Electrician
speccase
Graham Petherick Electrician
Ray Potter Electrician
James Nesbitt Electrician
speccase
Paul Bremner Electrician
Mike Cotton Electrician
Mark Evans Electrician
speccase
Jason Martin Electrician
Louis Santos Electrician
Sean Davis Electrician
speccase
Mark Rafferty Electrician
Paul Sharp Electrician
Paul Brown Electrician
speccase
Neil Munro Electrician
Paul Dewhurst Electrician
Tim Bowden Electrician
speccase
Jim Lloyd Electrician
Mark Giannotti Electrician
speccase
Gary Moore Electrician
Lee Baker Electrician
Chris Polden Electrician
speccase
Jeff Shrimpton Electrician
Terry Robb Electrician
Geoff Petherick Electrician
speccase
Jamie Lee Electrician
Vernon Connolly Electrician
Michael Seymour Rigging Electrician
speccase
Steve Sullivan Rigging Electrician
Phil Reader Rigging Electrician
Richard Kenny Rigging Electrician
speccase
James Foster Rigging Electrician
Carl Hutton Rigging Electrician
Charlie Cox Rigging Electrician
speccase
György Posztos Rigging Electrician
Simon Baker Rigging Electrician
Lee Parfitt Rigging Electrician
speccase
Brendan Fitzgerald Rigging Electrician
Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
Peter Graffham Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Warren Evans Rigging Gaffer
Clint Edwards Rigging Grip
Dennis Watson Rigging Grip
speccase
David Bayliss Rigging Grip
Malcolm Huse Rigging Grip
Michael Seymour Rigging Grip
speccase
William Beenham Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Jenny Gary Post-Production Assistant
Sal Valone Post-Production Assistant
Jason Fabbro Colorist
speccase
Skip Kimball Colorist
Jessica Harris Compositing Supervisor
Russell Horth Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Christian Kaestner Compositing Supervisor
Sam Osborne Compositing Supervisor
Sara Bennett Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Matthew Twyford Compositing Supervisor
Kate Windibank Compositing Supervisor
Darren Christie Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Alex Payman Compositing Supervisor
Gail Foreman Rose Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

James Buxton Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Tobin Hughes Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

James Ward Location Scout
speccase

Location Assistant

Ian Lumsden Location Assistant
speccase

Location Scout

Tom Iverson Location Scout
Wayne Caswell Location Scout
speccase

Location Manager

Laszlo Rorarius Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Caterina Boselli Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Ali James Location Manager
Bill Darby Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Alex Darby Location Assistant
speccase

Location Scout

Jamie Simons Location Scout
Matt Mirrington Location Scout
Darren Storey Location Scout
speccase
Rachel Taylor Location Scout
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Alex Gladstone Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Jake Miller Chapman Location Scout
Ian Simons Location Scout
Sarah Lewis Location Scout
speccase

Location Assistant

Chris Cranstoun Location Assistant
speccase

Location Scout

Tim Hatfield Location Scout
speccase

Misc. Crew

Kolos Trimmel Accountant
Diarmuid Coghlan Accountant
Paul Murphy Accountant
speccase
Andrea Biklian Accountant
Maggie Murray Accounting Assistant
speccase
Robin Williams Accounting Assistant
Rino Bonavita Accounting Assistant
Carla Self Accounting Assistant
speccase
Colin Galloway Accounting Assistant
Shauna L Kroen Accounting Assistant
Peter Dano Accounting Assistant
speccase
Erika Tamas Accounting Assistant
Christine Samways Accounting Assistant
Kristi Mclaren Accounting Assistant
speccase
Carla Gale Accounting Assistant
Alastair Mcneil Accounting Assistant
Isaac Sananes Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jason De Meo Accounting Assistant
Ernst Laurel Accounting Assistant
Siobhan Claridy Accounting Assistant
speccase
Marshall Baron Armourer
Roy Stratford Armourer
speccase
Dan Johnson Armourer
Timothy Lewis Armourer
Dominic Weisz Armourer
speccase
Bela Gajdos Armourer
David Sillery Armourer
speccase
Steve Wisdom Armourer
Stephen Ralphs Armourer
Sam Leake Armourer
speccase
Dan Albury Armourer
Morgan Cline Assistant
speccase
Jon Webber Assistant
Annie Connors Assistant
Leila Merabti Assistant
speccase
Chris Bruno Assistant
Will Bazeley Assistant
Daniel Savage Assistant
speccase
Guiomar Alonso Assistant
Maria Pudlowska Assistant
Antal Gruller Assistant
speccase
David Joo Assistant
Andrew Scott Assistant
speccase
Istvan Pal Assistant
speccase
Bobby White Dialogue Coach
Scott Perry Dialogue Coach
speccase
Brian Hirono Dialogue Coach
Clifford Despencer Dialogue Coach
Csilla Szeplaki Interpreter
speccase
Asa Yoneda Liaison
speccase
Charles Adcock Pyrotechnics
speccase
Nathan Morse Researcher
Dan Jeantou Software Engineer
speccase
Mark Day Software Engineer
Karsten Hecker Software Engineer
Adam Walton Software Engineer
speccase
Dan Lawrence Software Engineer
Darren Alexander Software Engineer
David Canning Software Engineer
speccase
Mital Patel Software Engineer
Ashley James Software Engineer
Rishi Rajamahendra Software Engineer
speccase
Jens Wenzel Software Engineer
Andy Howard Software Engineer
Viktor Lonek Software Engineer
speccase
Andy Collings Software Engineer
Steve Sexton Software Engineer
Chris Corbould Software Engineer
speccase
Gareth Jolly Software Engineer
David Tovell Software Engineer
Thomas Stevenson Software Engineer
speccase
Dan Bentley Software Engineer
Christopher Cameron Software Engineer
speccase
Christopher Johnston Matchmove Artist
Janet Freedland Rotoscope Artist
Eleanor Sutton Compositor
speccase
Oz Dolphin Matchmove Artist
Abby Jacobsen Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Andre Hingrai Compositor
Emily Greeley Rotoscope Artist
Marton Ivanov Art Department Assistant
speccase
Mai Gray Rotoscope Artist
Jeffrey Masters Compositor
Marc Rice Compositor
speccase
Claudio Bassi Compositor
Adam Parker Compositor
Mark Tudor-Williams Matchmove Artist
speccase
Julie C Brown Visual Effects Coordinator
Emelia Fiell Rotoscope Artist
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Neil Jianoran Rotoscope Artist
Matina Skouteri Visual Effects Coordinator
Donia Sonkor Rotoscope Artist
speccase
John E. Sasaki Compositor
Joseph Silva Compositor
Jess Hunt Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Chris Bird Rotoscope Artist
John Szebegyinszki Visual Effects Coordinator
Connor Kitto Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kelly Lee Travel Coordinator
Giacomo Matteucci Compositor
Alexander Costa Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Francesca Budd Travel Coordinator
Chris Davies Matchmove Artist
Prathap Sekar Matchmove Artist
speccase
Tom Cowlinshaw Matchmove Artist
Anthony Santoro Compositor
Sebastian Ness Matchmove Artist
speccase
Luan Hall Rotoscope Artist
Dawn Gates Wells Rotoscope Artist
Rob Garner Compositor
speccase
Wesley Froud Matchmove Artist
Kevin Bouchez Compositor
Pete Warbis Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kasy Stein Rotoscope Artist
Hollie Taylor Matchmove Artist
Ben Aickin Compositor
speccase
Owen Jackson Rotoscope Artist
Frederikke Glick Compositor
Aaron Lear Compositor
speccase
Stefan Ash Rotoscope Artist
Natalie Young Matchmove Artist
speccase
Simon Mercer Matchmove Artist
Richard Higham Compositor
Attila Szilágyi Video Assistant
speccase
Milen Piskuliyski Rotoscope Artist
Valentina Bartiromo Rotoscope Artist
Amy Cuthbertson Matchmove Artist
speccase
Aruna Inversin Compositor
Keya Mukherjee Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Wennerholm Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Charlotte Malynn Art Department Assistant
Richard Courtman Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Christine Carnegie Rotoscope Artist
Sudeepto Bose Compositor
Diego Pastor Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kirstin Riddle Visual Effects Coordinator
Gareth Tredrea Rotoscope Artist
Lori Roberts Payroll Accountant
speccase
Sarah Gatefield Matchmove Artist
Luke Haddock Video Assistant
Alette Boyce Compositor
speccase
Katherine Holder Accounting Clerk
Ben Guy Matchmove Artist
speccase
Christopher Cooper Matchmove Artist
Naveen Shukla Compositor
Paul Murphy Payroll Accountant
speccase
Luke Drummond Compositor
Francesc Donaire Rotoscope Artist
Emelie Nilsson Compositor
speccase
Julien Record Compositor
Ryan Trippensee Compositor
Alena Nikitina Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Gautama Murcho Compositor
Lies Veldeman Compositor
Nesta Smith Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Aled Jones Compositor
Eric Beaver Compositor
Glenn Wells Matchmove Artist
speccase
Angelika Schierz Visual Effects Coordinator
Frederic Heymans Compositor
Martyn Culpan Video Assistant
speccase
Tim Walker Compositor
Rebecca Clay Rotoscope Artist
Christopher Cavanagh Video Assistant
speccase
Paul Lambert Compositor
Robert Dorris Rotoscope Artist
Paul Connaughton Matchmove Artist
speccase
Luca Bellano Compositor
Bhumika Mayer Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Zsuzsanna Erdei Matchmove Artist
Chris Chadwick Matchmove Artist
Mathew Crisp Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Tamas Csaba Production Sound Mixer
Sarah Byers Matchmove Artist
speccase
Michael Thingnes Rotoscope Artist
John Peck Compositor
Manuel Perez Compositor
speccase
Jeff Jones Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Petrie Video Assistant
speccase
Darren Gatrell Electric
Alexander Swann Rotoscope Artist
Bernard Wicksteed Matchmove Artist
speccase
Dolores Pope Rotoscope Artist
Scott Dawkins Rotoscope Artist
Adriano Mule Compositor
speccase
Miguel Carballal Compositor
Bob Roesler Compositor
Otto Thorbjornsen Compositor
speccase
Sian Rees Rotoscope Artist
Eoin Hegan Visual Effects Coordinator
Tigran Badalyan Compositor
speccase
Pietro Coco Compositor
Suzie Askham Matchmove Artist
Andrew Mcgregor Matchmove Artist
speccase
Karen Chapman Production Controller
Maickel Quinet Rotoscope Artist
Elliot Staker Matchmove Artist
speccase
Brian Begun Compositor
Ivan Cipriani Compositor
Stephanie Kelly Compositor
speccase
Katrina Barton Visual Effects Coordinator
Neill Barrack Rotoscope Artist
Joanna Wand Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Gareth Jones Rotoscope Artist
Steven Lovell Matchmove Artist
Daniel Hammonds Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Thomas Girdwood Matchmove Artist
Sammy Wu Rotoscope Artist
Carlos Alfaro Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Janhavi Ramaswamy Rotoscope Artist
Peter Hardy Rotoscope Artist
Katie Rhodes Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Laurence Smith Compositor
Victoria Hodson Matchmove Artist
Ching Yi Chen Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Lou Pecora Compositor
Olga Velenta Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kelsey Gow Rotoscope Artist
Jasper M Baltzersen Rotoscope Artist
Eleonor Lindvall Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Clement Roland Compositor
Bruce Nelson Compositor
Vinh Nguyen Compositor
speccase
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Artist
speccase
David Simpson Compositor
Ravi Kasumarthy Rotoscope Artist
Taz Agiakatsikas Compositor
speccase
Louise Hastings Visual Effects Coordinator
Radhika Patel Matchmove Artist
Roland Friedrich Compositor
speccase
David Nolan Rotoscope Artist
Robert Evans Rotoscope Artist
Dan Victoire Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Nicholas Whiteley Compositor
Paula Sargeant Payroll Accountant
Manjoe Chan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Howard Protheroe Compositor
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Artist
Paul Greenwood Matchmove Artist
speccase
Sam Salek Rotoscope Artist
Kye Dorricott Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sasha Izadpanah Rotoscope Artist
Michael Baker Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Cynthia Quan Production Controller
Julien Arnal Rotoscope Artist
Daniel Batt Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Tom Carter Matchmove Artist
Mark Millena Rotoscope Artist
Will Phillips Matchmove Artist
speccase
Ruha Merchant Matchmove Artist
Lars Erik Eriksen Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Elisabeth Dugnas Rotoscope Artist
Ian Fellows Compositor
Ellie Meure Compositor
speccase
David Jones Matchmove Artist
Kinga Trimmel Payroll Accountant
Andrew Berry Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Chia-Chi Hu Compositor
Phil Robinson Matchmove Artist
Sarah Iduwe Compositor
speccase
Laurence Chong Matchmove Artist
Fahed Alhabib Visual Effects Coordinator
Colin Ebanks Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Edward Martin Matchmove Artist
Mark Neumann Compositor
speccase
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Artist
Ned Wilson Compositor
speccase
Joaquim Santos Rotoscope Artist
Rupert Simon Hair & Makeup
Gavin Mckenzie Compositor
speccase
Nick Seal Compositor
Henning Glabbart Compositor
Paul Ingram Matchmove Artist
speccase
Luke Gibbard Matchmove Artist
Robert Liscombe Rotoscope Artist
Greg Malkin Matchmove Artist
speccase
Michael Lohr Matchmove Artist
Lee Chan Popo Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Dawrath Phoue Rotoscope Artist
Tom Baskaya Compositor
Olly Hagar Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Adrian Holt Matchmove Artist
Nathan Woods Production Controller
Adam Azmy Compositor
speccase
Nathan Gardner Rotoscope Artist
Chris Haldane Matchmove Artist
Christina Mandia Matchmove Artist
speccase
Maxime Cazaly Matchmove Artist
Richard Steenoven Rotoscope Artist
Armando Lombardo Compositor
speccase
Chuan Wang Matchmove Artist
Claire Hill Matchmove Artist
Amy Davis Compositor
speccase
Alexander Cameron Matchmove Artist
Luis Ruibal Rotoscope Artist
Andreas Krein Compositor
speccase
Patricia Llaguno Compositor
Joss Flores Compositor
Mark Gostlow Compositor
speccase
Pietro Coco Rotoscope Artist
Rob O¿Dea Matchmove Artist
Sonia Ioannou Matchmove Artist
speccase
Robert Nzengou-Tayo Matchmove Artist
John Midgley Production Sound Mixer
Victor Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Clair Galpin Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Robertson Rotoscope Artist
Max Smith Matchmove Artist
speccase
Harrison Ly Rotoscope Artist
Péter Faludi Video Assistant
Alexandre Bain Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Alex Cumming Compositor
Nacho Thomas Matchmove Artist
Martin Seeley Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Karin Hoddy Rotoscope Artist
Kai Gadd Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jonathan Turner Compositor
Gia Como Compositor
William Wright Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Claudio Gonzalez Rotoscope Artist
Antonio Covelo Matchmove Artist
Christine Greenwood Hair & Makeup
speccase
Perry Yap Rotoscope Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST