skip navigation
Prometheus

Prometheus(2012)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Prometheus Guided by ancient pictograms,... MORE > $8.95 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Prometheus Guided by ancient pictograms,... MORE > $8.95
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Ridley Scott Director
speccase

Cinematography

Dariusz Wolski Director Of Photography
Robert Kemp Camera
speccase
Steve Evans Camera
speccase
Anna Gudmundsdottir Camera Assistant
Maria Run Johannsdottir Camera Assistant
speccase
Miles Proudfoot Assistant Camera
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera
Robert Palmer Assistant Camera
speccase
Spencer Murray Assistant Camera
Iain Mackay Assistant Camera
John Ferguson Assistant Camera
speccase
David Churchyard Assistant Camera
Elliot Dupuy Assistant Camera
Max Glickman Camera Operator
speccase
Gary Spratling Camera Operator
David Morgan Camera Operator
Graham Hall Camera Operator
speccase
Daniele Massaccesi Steadicam Operator
John Marzano Aerial Director Of Photography
Dominic Rau Video Playback
speccase
Morgan Spencer Camera Trainee
Beau Scott Camera Trainee
Jeroen Hendrix Camera Trainee
speccase
Dominique Cheung Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Jon Spaihts Screenplay
Damon Lindelof Screenplay
Dan O'Bannon Source Material
speccase
Ronald Shusett Source Material
Annie Penn Script Supervisor
Louise Wade Script Supervisor
speccase
Amal Baggar Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

David Giler Producer
Walter Hill Producer
Ridley Scott Producer
speccase
Michael Costigan Executive Producer
Michael Ellenberg Executive Producer
Damon Lindelof Executive Producer
speccase
Mark Huffam Executive Producer
Teresa Kelly Associate Producer
Mary Richards Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Robert Mead Editor
Kathleen Latlip Assistant Editor
speccase
James Barham Assistant Editor
Laurence Johnson Assistant Editor
Tom Davis Assistant Editor
speccase
Tom Harrision Read Assistant Editor
Danielle Elhendi Editorial Production Assistant
Nick Davis Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
Julian Scalia Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Music
speccase
John Barrett Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Joseph Bonn Music Editor
Kirsty Whalley Music Editor
Del Spiva Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Max Keene Assistant Director
Sarah Brand Assistant Director
Sam Smith Assistant Director
speccase
Danny Mcgrath Assistant Director
Barney Hughes Assistant Director
Lee Grumett Assistant Director
speccase
Matthew Baker Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Karen Wakefield Art Director
Gunnar Palsson Art Director
Adam O'Neill Art Director
speccase
Peter Dorme Art Director
Alex Cameron Art Director
Ben Munro Art Director
speccase
John King Art Director
Paul Inglis Art Director
Marc Homes Art Director
speccase
Anthony Caron-Delion Art Director
Tom Weaving Assistant Art Director
speccase
Philip Elton Assistant Art Director
Claudio Campana Assistant Art Director
Denise Ball Assistant Art Director
speccase
Nic Henderson Assistant Art Director
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director
Tom Whitehead Assistant Art Director
speccase
Andrew Palmer Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Mike Cozens Animation Supervisor
Dave Chapman Character Animation
Mark Whitaker Character Animation
speccase
Brian Herring Character Animation
Rachel Leonard Character Animation
Adam Sculthorp 3-D Animator
speccase
Jean Huang 3-D Artist
Sean Santiago 3-D Artist
Claudio Napoli 3-D Artist
speccase
Kelvin J Padfield 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Oliver Nixon Special Effects
Alex Simmonds Special Effects
Jaroslav Kolenic Special Effects
speccase
Dan Doddington Special Effects
Westleigh Bushell Special Effects
Stephen Lloyd Special Effects
speccase
Gerald Higgins Special Effects
Norman Baillie Special Effects
Sean Santiago Visual Effects
speccase
Simon Davey Visual Effects
Ben James Visual Effects
Jack Hughes Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Messing Visual Effects
Peter Walter Visual Effects
speccase
Peter James Stephenson Visual Effects
Thomas Costelloe Visual Effects
Robbie Payne Visual Effects
speccase
Darren Shearwood Visual Effects
Bastian Hopfgarten Visual Effects
Stefano Pepin Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Eddi Ketils Special Effects Supervisor
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Supervisor
Trevor Neighbour Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Trevor Wood Special Effects Supervisor
H.R. Giger Visual Effects Designer
Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Charley Henley Visual Effects Supervisor
Martin Hill Visual Effects Supervisor
Everett Burrell Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Richard Stammers Visual Effects Supervisor
Marianne Speight Visual Effects Producer
Annette Wullems Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Allen Maris Visual Effects Producer
Lucy Killick Visual Effects Producer
Kindra Marra Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Mitchell J Glaser Visual Effects Editor
Kristen Young Visual Effects Editor
Joe Ken Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Ethan B Henerey Visual Effects Editor
Jalila Otky Special Effects Coordinator
Johannes Sverrisson Special Effects Foreman
speccase
David Jonasson Special Effects Foreman
Leifur Eyjolfsson Special Effects Foreman
Valdimar Johansson Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Adam Johannsson Special Effects Foreman
Anna Lind Saevarsdottir Special Effects Foreman
Haukur Karlsson Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Bjorn Omar Gudmundsson Special Effects Foreman
Mark Howard Special Effects Technician
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician
speccase
Rupert Morency Special Effects Technician
Jason Marsh Special Effects Technician
Peter White Special Effects Technician
speccase
Peter Fern Special Effects Technician
Leslie Wheeler Special Effects Technician
Mathew Horton Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jon Andri Gudmundsson Special Effects Technician
James Ferguson Special Effects Technician
Rodney Fuller Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Eves Special Effects Technician
Matthew Roberts Special Effects Technician
Gudjon Baldursson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician
David Hunter Special Effects Technician
speccase
Richard Marshall Special Effects Technician
Chris Gotthardt-Mills Special Effects Technician
Terence Lathwell Special Effects Technician
speccase
Steve Onions Special Effects Technician
Andy Bunce Special Effects Technician
Trevor Butterfield Special Effects Technician
speccase
Barry Angus Special Effects Technician
Simon Hewitt Special Effects Technician
Christopher Brennan Special Effects Technician
speccase
Graham Povey Special Effects Technician
Nick Phillips Special Effects Technician
Tony Fox Special Effects Technician
speccase
Charles Pedersen Special Effects Technician
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects Technician
Grant Rogan Special Effects Technician
speccase
Craig Leong Special Effects Technician
Jamie Jackson-Moore Special Effects Technician
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician
speccase
Karl Bradshaw Special Effects Technician
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician
speccase
Julian Marsh Special Effects Technician
Douglas Mccarthy Special Effects Technician
Ron Hone Special Effects Technician
speccase
Robbie Scott Special Effects Technician
Simon Parker Special Effects Technician
George Dunn Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brian Best Models
speccase
Tina Moore Models
speccase
Davide Losi Models
speccase
Helen Flynn Models
speccase
speccase
Mikyla Warr Models
Amy Rogers Models
speccase
Dan Frye Models
John Slater Models
speccase
Ray Roffe Models
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Neal Scanlan Special Makeup Effects
Katie Newitt Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Phill Woodfine Special Makeup Effects
Jana Carboni Makeup Artist
Aisling Nairn Makeup Artist
speccase
Tina Earnshaw Makeup Designer
Valter Casotto Prosthetic Makeup
Conor O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Valentina Visintin Prosthetic Makeup
Susan O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup
Roz Abery Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
James Gardner Prosthetics
Jack Slack Prosthetics
Claire Cameron Prosthetics
speccase
Viola Colditz Prosthetics
Rob Trenton Prosthetics
Laura Stevens Hair Assistant
speccase
Nana Fischer Hair Stylist
Peta Dunstall Hair Stylist
Nicky Knowles Hair Stylist
speccase
Enzo Angileri Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Janty Yates Costume Designer
Berel-Anne Cohen Costume Department
speccase
Joanna Weaving Costume Department
Johanna Garrad Costume Department
Sacha Chandisingh Costume Department
speccase
Eolan Power Costume Department
Jacqueline Mulligan Costume Department
Chris Byrne Costume Department
speccase
Elizabeth Thompson Costume Department
Gabriella Louise Loria Costume Department
Arraba Ocran Costume Department
speccase
Blake Douglas Costume Department
Sophia Phillips Costume Department
Ellen Loftsdottir Costume Department
speccase
Edmund Woodward Costume Department
Peter Christopher Costume Department
Dominic Young Costume Department
speccase
Richard Pledge Costume Department
Anthony Tuff Costume Department
Vicky Garside Costume Department
speccase
Stewart Good Costume Department
Kate Gwynne Costume Department
Claire Hardaker Costume Department
speccase
Georgina Gordon-Smith Costume Department
Christiane Barbknecht Costume Department
Shirley Wilson Costume Department
speccase
Heidi Mcqueen-Prentice Costume Department
Keely Shephard Costume Department
Nicola Belton Costume Department
speccase
Angela Pledge Costume Department
Amanda Trewin Costume Supervisor
Ivo Coveney Costume Supervisor
speccase
Gordon Harmer Costume Supervisor
speccase
Barbara Kuznar Costumer
Elaine Battye Costumer
speccase
Jane Bogunovic Costumer
Grace Snell Costumer
speccase
Cavita Luchman Costumer
Sonia Booth Costumer
Marcia Smith Costumer
speccase
Kate Lawes Costumer
Sam Keyte Costumer
speccase
Kathryn Avery Costumer
Tara Van Zyl Costume Coordinator
Lolli Kimpton Costume Coordinator
speccase
Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer
Andrea Cripps Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Colin Fox Art Department
Helen Christie Art Department
Gemma De Vecchi Art Department
speccase
Simon Rogers Art Department
Peter J Hampton Art Department
Rochelle Harvey Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Sarah Griggs Art Department Coordinator
Ben Proctor Concept Artist
Matthew Savage Concept Artist
speccase
Carlos Huante Concept Artist
David Levy Concept Artist
Daniel Simon Concept Artist
speccase
Alexander Kozhanov Concept Artist
Dan Walker Concept Artist
Stephen Burg Concept Artist
speccase
Julian Caldow Concept Artist
Ivan Weightman Concept Artist
Neville Page Concept Artist
speccase
Paul Catling Concept Artist
Danny Burke Graphic Artist
George Simons Graphic Designer
speccase
Shaun Yue Graphic Designer
Rheea Aranha Graphic Designer
John Hill Graphic Designer
speccase
Paul Roberts Graphic Designer
David Hicks Graphic Designer
speccase
John Cloke Painter
Jay Sotheran Painter
Bob Harper Painter
speccase
Alan Gooch Painter
Perry Bell Painter
speccase
Douglas Allam Plasterer
Peter Langford Plasterer
Paul Tappin Plasterer
speccase
Mark Riding Plasterer
Steven Cook Plasterer
Mick Ricci Plasterer
speccase
Derek Smith Plasterer
Brian White Plasterer
Jamie Newell Scenic Artist
speccase
Julian Murray Sculptor
John Blakely Sculptor
Ivan Manzella Sculptor
speccase
David Darby Sculptor
James Dean Sculptor
speccase
Andrew Hodgson Sculptor
speccase
Kate Hill Sculptor
Jody King Sculptor
David Herbert Sculptor
speccase
Joshua Weston Sculptor
Keith Short Sculptor
speccase
Jason Denman Sculptor
Sean Blakeley Sculptor
Martin Rezard Sculptor
speccase
Ben Johnson Sculptor
Joel Rodgers Sculptor
Luke Fisher Sculptor
speccase
Colin Mallett Sculptor
Roy Rodgers Sculptor
speccase
Gideon Howarth Sculptor
Colin Shulver Sculptor
Waldo Mason Sculptor
speccase
Ann Cartwright Set Costumer
Calandra Meredith Set Costumer
Georgina Sayer Set Costumer
speccase
Jessica Lawless Set Costumer
Bruno De Santa Set Costumer
Thorgeir Odinsson Set Decorator
speccase
Lucy Hope-Smith Set Decorator
Tristan Peatfield Set Decorator
Sonja Klaus Set Decorator
speccase
Gus Olafsson Set Decorator
Thora Hilmarsdottir Set Decorator
Terry Wells Assistant Property Master
speccase
Luke Hull Assistant Set Decorator
Luke Edwards Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Arthur Max Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Charlie Campagna Sound Editor
Harry Cohen Sound Editor
Tim Walston Sound Editor
speccase
Karen Vassar Sound Editor
speccase
Mark P. Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor
Victor Ennis Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist
speccase
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
Alan Rankin Sound Effects
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects
speccase
Bill Stein Recording Engineer
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer
Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
D. M. Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Cucci Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
speccase
Bob Behr Foley Editor
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
speccase
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
John Guentner Foley Mixer
speccase
Richard Miro Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Jay Benedict Adr Voice Casting
Liam O'Brien Adr Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Robert Clotworthy Adr Voice Casting
Fred Tatasciore Adr Voice Casting
Joe Cappelletti Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Robin Atkin Downes Adr Voice Casting
Kirk Baily Adr Voice Casting
Anna MacKenzie Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Daniel S Irwin Adr/Dialogue Editor
Julie Feiner Adr/Dialogue Editor
Margit Pfeiffer Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Michael Hertlien Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Nina Gold Casting Director
Avy Kaufman Casting Director
Leeba Zakharov Casting Associate
speccase
Kharmel Cochrane Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Lee Millham Stunts
Ed Judge Stunts
speccase
Ian Kay Stunts
speccase
Rob Hunt Stunts
Ben Dimmock Stunts
speccase
speccase
Kelly Dent Stunts
speccase
Maurice Lee Stunts
speccase
speccase
Mike Potter Stunts
speccase
Cecily Fay Stunts
Stuart Clarke Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator
Ben Rackley Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Emma Taylor Costumes Provider
Josie Pledge Costumes Provider
speccase

Film Production - Main

James Muir Production
Michael Driscoll Production
Kenneth Langridge Production
speccase
Nigel Ross Production
Brian Gooch Production
John Chamberlain Production
speccase
Finni Johannsson Production Supervisor
Miranda Marks Production Coordinator
Nion Hazell Production Coordinator
speccase
Linda Vilhjalmsdottir Production Coordinator
Ashifa Lalani Production Accountant
James T Linville Production Accountant
speccase
Rosa Stefansdottir Production Accountant
Ingibjorg Oskarsdottir Production Accountant
Sarah Trowse Production Accountant
speccase
Gabriel Bachmann Production Assistant
Kalli Sigurdarson Production Assistant
Arnar Matthiasson Production Assistant
speccase
Ed Wise Production Assistant
Hrafkell Floki Kaktsus Einarsson Production Assistant
Olafur Thor Josefsson Production Assistant
speccase
Hidur Tryggvadottir Production Assistant
Luke Clare Production Assistant
Joana Powell Production Assistant
speccase
Sindri Eldon Thorsson Production Assistant
Hermione Ninnim Production Manager
Sam Breckman Production Manager
speccase
Aneta Chalas Production Secretary
Arthur Fenn Boom Operator
Gary Smith Best Boy Grip
speccase
Arnar Einarsson Best Boy Grip
Helga K Bjarnason Assistant Production Coordinator
Andrew Gwyn Davies Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Pippa Suren Assistant Production Coordinator
Birna Paulina Einarsdottir Assistant Production Coordinator
Fred Harris Crane Grip
speccase
Jon Uri Facilities Supervisor
Perry Evans Gaffer
speccase
Brian Maslin Greensman
speccase
Helge Haahr Greensman
speccase
Kerry Brown Still Photographer
Matthew Jones Transportation Captain
Anna Maria Sigurjonsdottir Transportation Captain
speccase
Ain Lee Transportation Captain
Daddi Bjarnason Transportation Captain
Peter Devlin Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Victoria Hayes Coordinator
Tom Clode Coordinator
Steve North Coordinator
speccase
Ragnar Kr Gudmundsson Craft Service
Iris Steindorsdottir Craft Service
speccase
Tori Bravery Craft Service
Honey Montazemi Craft Service
speccase
Thea Keenan Animatronics
Steve Wright Animatronics
James Sandys Animatronics
speccase
Paula Eden Animatronics
Zoe Marsden Animatronics
Simon Williams Animatronics
speccase
Lucia Smith Animatronics
Nikkie Grimshaw Animatronics
Victoria Holt Animatronics
speccase
Joshua Lee Animatronics
Catherine Fleming Animatronics
Gustav Hoegen Animatronics
speccase
Fiona Barnes Animatronics
Andy Colquhoun Animatronics
Vanessa Bastyan Animatronics
speccase
Adam Keenan Animatronics
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Leifur B Dagfinnsson Unit Production Manager
Nikolas Korda Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Jack Dyer Construction
Kevin Harris Construction Manager
Mike Smith Construction Manager
speccase
Ray Barrett Construction Manager
Leigh Gilbert Construction Manager
Laura Davison Construction Coordinator
speccase
Andrew Cooke Stage Manager
Wayne Day Carpenter
Lee Gooch Carpenter
speccase
Darren Philpott Carpenter
John Thorpe Carpenter
Joshua Jones Carpenter
speccase
Geoff Ball Carpenter
Trevor Dyer Carpenter
David Mayhew Carpenter
speccase
Arthur Holland Carpenter
Gary Stopps Carpenter
Gary Howard Carpenter
speccase
Darren Sowerby Carpenter
Kieron Monahan Carpenter
Tom Mccarthy Carpenter
speccase
Mark Kimber Dresser
speccase
Grace Bailey Set Production Assistant
Tomas Gunnar Tomasson Set Production Assistant
Paul Hayes Set Production Assistant
speccase
Oskar Arnarson Set Production Assistant
Terry Wood Property Master
Mark Smith Propman
speccase
speccase
John Botton Propman
Roy Chapman Propman
Oliver Hodge Propman
speccase
Mark Mcneil Propman
speccase
Leigh Bryant Propman
speccase
Glenn Marsh Propman
speccase
Graham Bishop Props Buyer
speccase
Dorothy Sullivan Props Buyer
Amy Edwards Props Buyer
Helen Player Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Dave Freeth Lighting Technician
William Burns Lighting Technician
Robert Powell Lighting Technician
speccase
Edward Green Lighting Technician
Jack White Lighting Technician
Michael White Lighting Technician
speccase
Aaron Keating Lighting Technician
Bergur Hinriksson Best Boy Electric
David Sinfield Best Boy Electric
speccase
Dominic Aronin Generator Operator
Jamie Mills Electrician
Mark Clark Electrician
speccase
Ricky Pattenden Electrician
Paul Wood Electrician
Michael Farr Electrician
speccase
Elliot Thomas Electrician
Paul Rowe Electrician
Joshua Wells Electrician
speccase
James Smart Electrician
Mark Gay Electrician
Hugh Madden Electrician
speccase
Paul Hill Electrician
Alan Grosch Electrician
speccase
Mark Mills Electrician
Iain Lowe Electrician
Paul Kelly Electrician
speccase
Ronnie Shane Electrician
Robert Dowling Electrician
Elliot Coulter Electrician
speccase
Melvyn Sansom Rigging Electrician
Mark Fox-Potten Rigging Electrician
Simon Dutton Rigging Electrician
speccase
David Gray Rigging Electrician
Paul Garratt Rigging Electrician
Barry Brown Rigging Electrician
speccase
Raymond Mills Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Devin Sterling Film Lab
Mike Chiado Film Lab
Nick Monton Film Lab
speccase
Doiminic Evans Film Lab
Joe Steele Film Lab
speccase
Rick James Film Lab
Ryan Nguyen Film Lab
speccase
Andri Egilsson Film Lab
Dhruve Patel Titles And Opticals
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Eddie Williams Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Finnur Jónasson Location Assistant
Anni Olafsdottir Location Assistant
K Helgi Gudmundsson Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Asgeir Asgeirsson Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Nanna Thordis Arnadottir Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Thor Kjartansson Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Iris Kristinsdottir Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Steve Hart Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Finnur Karlsson Location Assistant
Kristinn Gunnarsson Location Assistant
speccase

Misc. Crew

Claire Mitchell Accountant
Matthew Bovington Accounting Assistant
speccase
Cristiano D'Urso Accounting Assistant
Richard Slinn Accounting Assistant
Rachel Welch Accounting Assistant
speccase
Emma Brazier Accounting Assistant
Amelia Crook Assistant
speccase
Roger Suen Assistant
Arran Bowyn Assistant
speccase
Freddie Martin Assistant
Tara Nostramo Assistant
speccase
Nancy Ryan Assistant
speccase
Laura Morrison Assistant
Kay Di Rezze Cashier
Bill Crosby Caterer
speccase
speccase
Catherine Charlton Dialect Coach
speccase
Charles Edwards Researcher
Gina Deferrer Researcher
speccase
Bob Gorman Security
Adam Stevenson Software Engineer
speccase
Eliot Eveson Software Engineer
Mark Jordan Software Engineer
Mary Lobb Software Engineer
speccase
Megan Udall Accounting Clerk
speccase
Elena Holden Production Controller
Rutur S Sigurjonsson Video Assistant
Archie Campbell-Baldwin Art Department Assistant
speccase
Hera Olafsdottir Accounting Clerk
Leonard Harris Electric
Cameron Davidson Video Assistant
speccase
Sam Malone Video Assistant
speccase
Kim Doyle Digital Effects Artist
James Busby Electric
Charise E Angone Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Tanya Ruby Payroll Accountant
Tony Roberts Electric
speccase
Matthew Sakata Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Hayes Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Sophy Millington Art Department Assistant
Hamish Ward Accounting Clerk
speccase
Ciaran Moran Payroll Accountant
James W Crocker Art Department Assistant
John Hanks Electric
speccase
Rebecca White Art Department Assistant
Neil Carr Electric
Asa Birgisdottir Accounting Clerk
speccase
Tamsin Lloyd-James Accounting Clerk
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST