skip navigation
Elysium

Elysium(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Elysium MORE > $11.21 Regularly $14.99 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Elysium MORE > $11.21
Regularly $14.99
buy now

Director

Neill Blomkamp Director
speccase

Cinematography

Simon Raby Director Of Photography
Trent Opaloch Director Of Photography
Carl Miller Director Of Photography
speccase
Aj Vesak Camera
speccase
Alex Taylor Camera
Brian Broz Camera
speccase
Sam Trounce Camera
speccase
Peter Graf Camera
speccase
Spiro Grant Camera Assistant
speccase
Steve Krasznai Assistant Camera
Ian Levine Assistant Camera
David Lourie Assistant Camera
speccase
Edgar Hurtado Assistant Camera
Hector Gutierrez Assistant Camera
Sarah Mather Assistant Camera
speccase
Fernando Diaz Assistant Camera
Arturo Castaneda Corona Assistant Camera
Joaquin Cervera Assistant Camera
speccase
Alex Martinez Assistant Camera
Chris Gibbins Assistant Camera
Krista Stumph Assistant Camera
speccase
Marisa Velez Assistant Camera
Carlos E Silva Assistant Camera
Robert Barcelona Camera Operator
speccase
Dean Heselden Camera Operator
William Arnot Camera Operator
Patrick Sweeney Camera Operator
speccase
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator
Quincy Paglaro Camera Operator
Mark Cohen Camera Operator
speccase
Stephen Maier Camera Operator
Jaime Reynoso Camera Operator
Stephen Buckingham Camera Operator
speccase
Fernando Reyes Camera Operator
Dylan Goss Aerial Director Of Photography
Jack Yang Video Playback
speccase
Scott Wallace Video Playback
Jamie Mccallen Video Playback
Cameron Drinkle Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Neill Blomkamp Screenplay
Carol Green-Lundy Script Supervisor
Portia Belmont Script Supervisor
speccase
Gabriela Herrera Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Neill Blomkamp Producer
Simon Kinberg Producer
Bill Block Producer
speccase
Sue Baden-Powell Executive Producer
Victoria Burkhart Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Lee Smith Editor
speccase
Adriana Martinez Assistant Editor
Gary Lam Assistant Editor
Warren Mazutinec Assistant Editor
speccase
Ken Smith Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Ryan Amon Music
speccase
Liz Gallacher Music Supervisor
Kathleen L Hasay Music Supervisor
speccase
Alain Mayrand Music Conductor
speccase
Kryptic Minds Song Performer
Chris Clark Song Performer
William Bevan Song Performer
speccase
Arkasia Song Performer
Gambit Song Performer
Mike Sheridan Song Performer
speccase
Benjamin Stefanski Song Performer
Prdctv Song Performer
Mt Eden Song Performer
speccase
Palms Down Percussion Song Performer
Marcos Ortega Song Performer
Martina Topley-Bird Song Performer
speccase
Brendan Angelides Song Performer
John Rodd Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Rich Walters Music Editor
David Lawrence Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Jay Johnson Titles
speccase

Assistant Direction

Tracey Poirier Assistant Director
Gary Hawes Assistant Director
Stephanie Correa Assistant Director
speccase
James Bitonti Assistant Director
Sebastian Barrera Assistant Director
Miguel Necoechea Assistant Director
speccase
Dan Mansfield Assistant Director
Eddy Santos Assistant Director
David Klohn Assistant Director
speccase
Rachael Fortier Assistant Director
Nadia Ayala Tabachnik Assistant Director
Oscar Almengor Assistant Director
speccase
Megan Shank Assistant Director
Javier Clave Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Ross Dempster Art Director
Luis Ordoñez Art Director
Don Macaulay Art Director
speccase
Catherine Ircha Art Director
Hannia Robledo Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Jeremy West Animator
Patricia Binga Animator
speccase
Shaun Bullied Animator
Niña Laureles Animator
Greg Massie Animator
speccase
Denny Bigras Animator
Kim Savory Animator
Jason Snyman Animator
speccase
Tristam Gieni Animator
Nik Slotiuk Animator
Michael Lowes Animator
speccase
Earl Fast Animator
Mike Rhone Animator
speccase
Marc Roth Animator
Adam Marisett Animator
Ryan Weston Animator
speccase
Niall Flinn Animator
Simon Lewis Animator
Mark Wendell Animator
speccase
Jenn Taylor Animator
Eric Bates Animator
Jakob Schmidt Animator
speccase
Scott Kravitz Animator
Delio Tramontozzi Animation Supervisor
speccase
Charlotte Key 3-D Artist
Lans Hansen 3-D Artist
Ed Denton 3-D Artist
speccase
Jordan Thomson 3-D Artist
Stephen Lambert 3-D Artist
Christopher Dwan 3-D Artist
speccase
Mary Pike 3-D Artist
Jamin Vollebregt 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Bridget Strobl Special Effects
Lars Lenander Special Effects
Cara Anderson Special Effects
speccase
Andres P Dominguez Special Effects
Marty Huculiak Special Effects
Rafael Sola Special Effects
speccase
Nicole Connelly Special Effects
Richard Athorne Visual Effects
Cameron Widen Visual Effects
speccase
Naomi Stopa Visual Effects
Suchitra Keshri Visual Effects
Hailey Moore Visual Effects
speccase
Gustavo Yamin Visual Effects
Bryan Dewe Visual Effects
Jamie Gigot Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Bourgeault Visual Effects
Ryan Crombie Visual Effects
Sara Cameron Visual Effects
speccase
Xavier Roig Visual Effects
Paul Copeland Visual Effects
Minh Nguyen-Ba Visual Effects
speccase
Kent Matheson Visual Effects
Ken Mieding Visual Effects
Ayse Arkali Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Urban Visual Effects
Va Ha Visual Effects
Neil Impey Visual Effects
speccase
Mark Norrie Visual Effects
Simon Van De Lagemaat Visual Effects
Andrew Poole Visual Effects
speccase
Darryl Pfiel Visual Effects
Andrew Chapman Visual Effects
Tim Forbes Visual Effects
speccase
Jason Gross Visual Effects
Eric Zhang Visual Effects
Angela Mcgrath Visual Effects
speccase
Raul Luna Visual Effects
Stefanie Boose Visual Effects
Josh Destiny Visual Effects
speccase
Nicholas Alixopulos Visual Effects
Andrew Bain Visual Effects
Alana Kjelgren Visual Effects
speccase
Geoff Heron Visual Effects
Andy Martinez Visual Effects
Fon Davis Visual Effects
speccase
David Skorepa Visual Effects
Brian Burritt Visual Effects
Aaron Kramer Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Davies Visual Effects
Camille Cellucci Visual Effects
Mike Splatt Visual Effects
speccase
David Shirk Visual Effects
Jeremy Faiers Visual Effects
Christopher Bott Visual Effects
speccase
Bryan Litson Visual Effects
Niklas Vargas Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Brooks Visual Effects
Edmond Engelbrecht Visual Effects
Stephen Chan Visual Effects
speccase
Cody Bosia Visual Effects
Susan Ma Visual Effects
Ross Wallis Visual Effects
speccase
Kristy Clarke Visual Effects
Mike Grivett Visual Effects
Shane Aherne Visual Effects
speccase
Josh Cardenas Visual Effects
Darryl Stawychny Visual Effects
John Duncan Visual Effects
speccase
Ivan Dewolf Visual Effects
Peter Rabel Visual Effects
Jerry Tung Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Chung Visual Effects
Kyle Botha Visual Effects
Xavier Callamand Visual Effects
speccase
Larry Tan Visual Effects
Christopher Hogstead Visual Effects
Julian Green Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Caron Visual Effects
Neil Eskuri Visual Effects
Chris Lakeman Visual Effects
speccase
Petar Milacic Visual Effects
Rakesh Sandhu Visual Effects
Justin Holt Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Alepko Visual Effects
Muhammad Marri Visual Effects
Brett Ineson Visual Effects
speccase
Geoff Pedder Visual Effects
Caine Dickinson Visual Effects
Patrick Nanton Visual Effects
speccase
Cabral Rock Visual Effects
Ben Lumsden Visual Effects
Biren Venkatraman Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Hudson Visual Effects
Tim Bobyk Visual Effects
Alex Santo Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Bluff Visual Effects
Hoa Tran Visual Effects
John Lanoue Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Parish Visual Effects
Sam Cuttriss Visual Effects
Matthew Talbot-Kelly Visual Effects
speccase
Ollie Rankin Visual Effects
Erik Nordby Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Pepper Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor
Votch Levi Visual Effects Supervisor
Grady Cofer Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Muyzers Visual Effects Supervisor
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Shauna Bryan McLeod Visual Effects Producer
Chris Anderson Visual Effects Producer
Liz Roberts Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Winston Helgason Visual Effects Producer
Jacqueline Lopez Visual Effects Producer
Sumriti Bhogal Keller Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Lori Arnold Visual Effects Producer
Jinnie Pak Visual Effects Producer
David Legault Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Rene Toye Visual Effects Editor
Samuel Willing Visual Effects Editor
Steve Mcleod Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Adam Estey Visual Effects Editor
Austin Basile Visual Effects Editor
Miles Barry Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Stewart Bradley Special Effects Coordinator
Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Coordinator
Ian Binnie Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brad Zehr Special Effects Technician
Trevor Hill Special Effects Technician
Alan Hawes Special Effects Technician
speccase
Tyler Bilodeau Special Effects Technician
Darrly Reeves Special Effects Technician
Robert Rockhill Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jordan Kidston Special Effects Technician
Kevin Waldbauer Special Effects Technician
Dan Mayer Cg Supervisor
speccase
Barry Poon Cg Supervisor
Rhys Claringbull Cg Supervisor
Michael Blackbourn Cg Supervisor
speccase
Pete Dionne Cg Supervisor
Lisa Nolan Cgi Artist
Cuba Roth Cgi Artist
speccase
Casey Rolseth Cgi Artist
Sean Lewkiw Cgi Artist
Harshal Mistry Cgi Artist
speccase
David Manos Morris Digital Artist
Jason Snell Digital Artist
Ian Sachs Digital Artist
speccase
Brett Northcutt Digital Artist
Aaron Ferguson Digital Artist
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist
speccase
Lana Lan Digital Artist
Philippe Rebours Digital Artist
Brendon Morfitt Modelmaker
speccase
Ty Shelton Modelmaker
Pierre Maurer Modelmaker
Reo Prendergast Modelmaker
speccase
Lauren Abrams Modelmaker
Abner Marin Modelmaker
Jeff Tetzlaff Modelmaker
speccase
Thuan Le Modelmaker
Bo Mosley Modelmaker
Jared Bosse Modelmaker
speccase
Mike Wallace Modelmaker
Dirk Mauche Modelmaker
Tomoka Matsumura Modelmaker
speccase
Todd Fellows Modelmaker
Moriba Duncan Modelmaker
Sojin Kim Modelmaker
speccase
Ruslan Vasylev Modelmaker
Ryan Sunghun Lim Modelmaker
Randy Ottenberg Modelmaker
speccase
Chad Fox Modelmaker
Tim Yang Modelmaker
Tyler Murray Modelmaker
speccase
Joseph Bates Modelmaker
Jake Pokorny Modelmaker
Sean Casey Modelmaker
speccase
Beth Bernhardt Modelmaker
Tom Vukmanic Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Simon Rose Makeup
speccase
Joe Dunckley Makeup Effects
Carlos Sanchez Makeup Artist
speccase
Gitte Axen Makeup Artist
Michelle Hrescak Makeup Artist
Hayley Miller Makeup Artist
speccase
Michelle Lemieux Makeup Artist
Sarah Rubano Prosthetic Makeup
Kim Docherty Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Geoff Redknap Prosthetic Makeup
Mike Fields Prosthetic Makeup
Alfredo Garcia Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Luis Felipe Moreno Prosthetic Makeup
Jorge Fuentes Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Jessica Rain Hair Stylist
Kandace Loewen Hair Stylist
speccase
Terry Hanson Hair Stylist
Lucy Betancourt Hair Stylist
Marnie Wong Hair Stylist
speccase
Teresa Chavez Hair Stylist
Tara Colledge Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

April Ferry Costume Designer
Daniel Kelly Costumes
James French Costumes
speccase
Kirsty Dovey Costumes
speccase
Lee Williams Costumes
Alex Falkner Costumes
speccase
Peter Lyon Costumes
Philip Sharpe Costumes
Shaun Patten Costumes
speccase
Paul Wickham Costumes
Shari Finn Costumes
John Baster Costumes
speccase
Matt Appleton Costumes
Anna Mckendry Costumes
speccase
Samantha Mott Costumes
Brad Harding Costumes
speccase
Andrew Durno Costumes
speccase
Matthew Mills Costumes
Bas Schwarz Costumes
speccase
Jorgelina Yeme Costumes
Kate Venables Costumes
Carlos Slater Costumes
speccase
Callum Lingard Costumes
Paul Van Ommen Costumes
speccase
Tim Tozer Costumes
Mauro Santini Costumes
speccase
Andrew Campion Costumes
Lewis Morley Costumes
Bryce Curtis Costumes
speccase
Pamela Cameron Costume Supervisor
Susan O'Hara Costume Supervisor
Barbara Gonzalez Costume Supervisor
speccase
Bren Moore Costume Supervisor
Ismael Jardon Costumer
Anne Burke Costumer
speccase
Barnaby Smith Costumer
Jana Macdonald Costume Coordinator
speccase
Courtney Daniel Assistant Costume Designer
Fiona Walsh Wardrobe
Davina Lamont Wardrobe
speccase
Luke Hawker Wardrobe
Patrick Baxter Wardrobe
Mike Ross Wardrobe
speccase
Todd Masters Wardrobe
Giorgio Armani Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Mila Ojeda Art Department
Alida Castelan Art Department Coordinator
Lisa Leung Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Benjamin Murray Concept Artist
Ron Turner Concept Artist
Aaron Beck Concept Artist
speccase
Christian Pearce Concept Artist
Stuart Thomas Concept Artist
Mitchell Stuart Concept Artist
speccase
Ravi Bansal Concept Artist
Leri Greer Concept Artist
Syd Mead Conceptual Illustrator
speccase
Rob Jensen Illustrator
Ray Lai Illustrator
Julie Holmes Layout Artist
speccase
Michael Billette Layout Artist
Nicholas Smolyn Layout Artist
Michael Steward Matte Painter
speccase
Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter
Damien Thaller Matte Painter
Tuan Ho Matte Painter
speccase
Marilyne Fleury Matte Painter
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter
Alex Jenyon Matte Painter
speccase
Rafael Tchetyshov Matte Painter
M J Sarmiento Matte Painter
Joshua Ong Matte Painter
speccase
Jennifer Kelly Matte Painter
Alex Nice Matte Painter
Juan Pablo Allgeier Matte Painter
speccase
Mannix Bennett Matte Painter
Gillian George Matte Painter
Joe Ceballos Matte Painter
speccase
Christian Haley Matte Painter
Jane Chen Matte Painter
Marco Iozzi Matte Painter
speccase
Brian Meanly Matte Painter
Stacy Tang Matte Painter
Maria E. Medrano On-Set Dresser
speccase
German Manuel Cruz On-Set Dresser
Carlos Yanez On-Set Dresser
Luis Antonio Ordonez On-Set Dresser
speccase
Cody Larson On-Set Dresser
speccase
Steve Coutu Painter
speccase
Dordi Moen Painter
speccase
Kiri Packer Painter
speccase
Jack Guppy Painter
Jonny Brough Painter
Alan Curreri Painter
speccase
Melissa Olson Set Decorator
J P Bagshaw Set Decorator
Guy Roland Set Decorator
speccase
Gabriela Matus Lopez Set Decorator
Peter Lando Set Decorator
Dennis Simard Set Decorator
speccase
Irma Avila Set Decorator
Nancy Brown Set Designer
Syd Mead Set Designer
speccase
Richard F. Taylor Set Designer
Mira Caveno Set Designer
David Clarke Set Designer
speccase
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist
Robert Pratt Storyboard Artist
Tony Xeros Assistant Property Master
speccase
Tyler Page Assistant Property Master
Levi Woods Assistant Property Master
Daniela Rojas Art Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Philip Ivey Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Dave Whitehead Sound Design
Craig Berkey Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Wilson Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Michelle Child Sound Effects Editor
Kristian Bailey Sound Mixer
Santiago Nuñez Sound Mixer
speccase
Chris Duesterdick Sound Mixer
Chris Scarabosio Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Darryl Isaacs Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Don White Foley
Goro Koyama Foley Artist
speccase
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Sandra Fox Foley Artist
Dean Giammarco Foley Editor
speccase
Steve Muir Foley Recordist
Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
speccase
Vince Renaud Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

speccase
Andy Henry Casting Associate
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler Casting Associate
Kara Eide Casting Associate
speccase
Martina Side Casting Associate
Elizabeth Chodar Casting Assistant
James Forsyth Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Andre Jette Stunts
speccase
Lars Grant Stunts
speccase
Lani Gelera Stunts
speccase
Matt Remmer Stunts
speccase
Hugo Steele Stunts
speccase
speccase
Chris Webb Stunts
speccase
Jeff Sanca Stunts
speccase
speccase
Gerardo Moreno Stunt Coordinator
Mike Mitchell Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Rob Hayter Stunt Double
Shawn Beaton Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Steve Unwin Production
Greg Hunt Production
Mark Shultz Production Coordinator
speccase
Laura Livingstone Production Coordinator
Armando Amador Production Accountant
Alejandra Limon Production Assistant
speccase
Charles Rodrigue Production Assistant
Ben Cairns Production Assistant
Alana Comeau Production Assistant
speccase
Pamela Ruiz Production Assistant
Dave Thompson Production Assistant
Patrick Erickson Production Assistant
speccase
Regina Montemayor Production Assistant
James Crockett Production Assistant
Lindi Joy Theron Production Assistant
speccase
Victor Moran Production Assistant
Nicole Reid Production Assistant
Daniel Biagi Production Assistant
speccase
Glen Brooks Production Assistant
Alejandro Correa Production Assistant
Danielle Prestidge Production Manager
speccase
Tania Rodger Production Manager
Mary Anne Waterhouse Production Manager
Rob Gilles Production Manager
speccase
Veronica Valdes Production Secretary
Ricardo Cabrera Boom Operator
Graham Crowell Boom Operator
speccase
Charles O'Shea Boom Operator
Eddie Turner Best Boy
speccase
Alan Costa Best Boy
Michael Hrycan Best Boy Grip
speccase
Kim Goddard-Rains Assistant Production Coordinator
Simon Carrigan Assistant Production Coordinator
David Kershaw Dolly Grip
speccase
Ricardo Hernandez Dolly Grip
Darin Wong Dolly Grip
Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip
speccase
Peter Osborne Engineer
Rod Janusch Gaffer
speccase
Chris Rumak Gaffer
speccase
Glenn Foerster Greensman
Joel Turner Greensman
speccase
Robert McCann Key Grip
Finn King Key Grip
Vince Phillips Key Grip
speccase
David Askey Key Grip
Andres Medina Key Grip
Kimberley French Still Photographer
speccase
Stephanie Blomkamp Still Photographer
Ron Irvine Transportation Captain
Ron James Transportation Captain
speccase
Rob Vreuge Transportation Captain
Alfredo Nonato Transportation Captain
Clint Wilcox Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Nicole Soriano Transportation Coordinator
Scott Irvine Transportation Coordinator
Mario Mayen Coordinator
speccase
Fred North Coordinator
Carlos Aguilar Coordinator
Peggy North Coordinator
speccase
Doug Sinclair Craft Service
Tara Fournier Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Simon Raby Unit Director
Carlos Taibo Unit Manager
Gildardo Martinez Unit Manager
speccase
Sue Baden-Powell Unit Production Manager
Rafael Cuervo Unit Production Manager
Enrique Suarez Unit Manager Assistant
speccase
Fuad Abed Dalton Unit Manager Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Wayne Berzrducci Construction
John Panozzo Construction
speccase
Glenn Woodruff Construction Coordinator
Alberto Villasenor Construction Coordinator
Tim Tozer Props
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Neil Fairall Property Master
Dean Barker Property Master
speccase
Patricia Cuevas Property Master
John Watson Props Assistant
Bruce Seto Props Assistant
speccase
Suzy Travares Props Assistant
Jason Hedley Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Torbin Doege Best Boy Electric
Kurt Zelmer Best Boy Electric
Steven Genser Electrician
speccase
Pietro Marson Electrician
Steven Smart Electrician
Sean Brennan Electrician
speccase
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer
Víctor Acosta Rigging Gaffer
Dale Vrba Rigging Grip
speccase
Bippin Kumar Sammy Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Jeff Bjorgum Video Assist/Playback
David Bahena Video Assist/Playback
Gabriel Romero Trujillo Video Assist/Playback
speccase
Lance White Video Assist/Playback
Gerardo Sanchez Video Assist/Playback
Justin Johns Video Assist/Playback
speccase
Diego Sanchez Video Assist/Playback
Gladys Tong Video Assist/Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Bradley M Goodman Post-Production Supervisor
Marlisa Fruehauf Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Jean Lapointe Compositing Supervisor
Hamish Schumacher Compositing Supervisor
Abel Milanes Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Michael Conte Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Dela Luna Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Geoff Teoli Location Manager
Abraham Fraser Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Vincent Michael Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Claudia Montero Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Milenco Galipienzo Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Terry Brooks Location Scout
Scott Firth Location Scout
speccase

Location Manager

Brad Erickson Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Michael Legresley Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Juan Pablo Noval Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Colette Sissons Accountant
Jon Ewen Accountant
Eva Arriaga Accountant
speccase
Maricarmen Ruiz Accountant
Jason Elsworth Accounting Assistant
Monica Montella Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jessica Ternowski Accounting Assistant
Richard Biederman Accounting Assistant
speccase
Rob Fournier Armourer
Patty Lamagna Assistant
Ma'Ayan Kaplan Assistant
speccase
Colin O'Hara Assistant
Rachel Korn Assistant
speccase
Emma Baksi Assistant
speccase
Ri Streeter Assistant
speccase
Jordan Yospe Consultant
John Demarco Consultant
Doug Abrahams Dialect Coach
speccase
Sandra Matossi Finance Manager
speccase
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances
speccase
Israel Rocha Security
Gino Del Rosario Software Engineer
Jason Walsh Trainer
speccase
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects Coordinator
Kiran Menon Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Dmitri Bajenov Matchmove Artist
David Husby Production Sound Mixer
Felipe Infante Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Zahid Jiwa Rotoscope Artist
Donald Tse Compositor
Marcela A. Silva Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Lee Alexander Matchmove Artist
Daniel Norlund Compositor
speccase
Image Mikros Compositor
Phil Klapwyk Electric
Derek Stevenson Matchmove Artist
speccase
Pranjal Verma Rotoscope Artist
Rich Grande Compositor
speccase
Hugo Brunet Matchmove Artist
Janeen Elliott Compositor
speccase
Stu Macrae Compositor
George Taylor Compositor
Robin Hackl Compositor
speccase
Jennie Elliott Visual Effects Coordinator
Leslie Knoll Accounting Clerk
Jackie Mills Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Dorian Roza Compositor
Stephen James Compositor
Ian Heathcock Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Patrick Thompson Compositor
Marco Leone Rotoscope Artist
Trevor Wyatt Matchmove Artist
speccase
Keegan Douglas Compositor
Alex Lama Compositor
Chris Lucas Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Mei Chu Rotoscope Artist
Jordan Benwick Compositor
Alex Guri Compositor
speccase
Peter Dudley Compositor
Bruce Nicholson Compositor
Reika Nishio Matchmove Artist
speccase
Nicole Smith Rotoscope Artist
Gabriel Mandala Compositor
Lionel Heath Compositor
speccase
Andrea Hughes Talent Wrangler
Conrad Olson Compositor
Henrique Moser Compositor
speccase
Frans De Vries Matchmove Artist
Kazuma Tonegawa Matchmove Artist
speccase
Pau Rocher Compositor
Tim Jones Compositor
Claudia Li Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Sandra Balej Compositor
Adam Zanotto Compositor
speccase
Rhea Darch Matchmove Artist
Efren Valladares Travel Coordinator
Jesus Yapor Compositor
speccase
Danny Brittain Compositor
Madeleine Mcallan Rotoscope Artist
Cynthia Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Anand Dorairaj Compositor
Michael Stewart Compositor
speccase
Sirak Ghebremusse Rotoscope Artist
Freddy Chavez Compositor
Annabelle Kent Compositor
speccase
Himanshu Joshi Matchmove Artist
Alec Geldart Rotoscope Artist
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist
Jessica Wan Compositor
Eric Ponton Compositor
speccase
Alexis Chapman Compositor
Luke Spence Byrd Matchmove Artist
speccase
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist
David Casey Compositor
speccase
Brendan Byrd Visual Effects Coordinator
Andres Vitale Compositor
Benjamin Krebs Compositor
speccase
Marko Milicevic Compositor
Jared Jones Compositor
Ricardo Quintero Compositor
speccase
Tamara Mitchell Compositor
Lionel Lim Compositor
Nicha Kumkeaw Compositor
speccase
Katya Ruslanova Compositor
David Chen Compositor
Johnson Chuang Matchmove Artist
speccase
Pontus Albrecht Compositor
Robert Cvengros Matchmove Artist
Christine Petrov Compositor
speccase
Stephen Hawken Compositor
Shannon Caldwell Compositor
George Grove Electric
speccase
Donald Altamirano Matchmove Artist
Attila Szapek Compositor
Thomas Nugent Compositor
speccase
Matt Yeoman Compositor
Thiago Teles Trilux Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Marius Jacobsen Matchmove Artist
Marc-Andre Gray Compositor
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST