skip navigation
Class Project

Class Project(2014)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Stephanie Weber-Biron Director Of Photography
Jane Kay Camera
speccase
Caley Gibson Assistant Camera
Steven Johnson Assistant Camera
speccase
Devon Unrau Assistant Camera
Marcus James Assistant Camera
Cody Mccullough Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Fabrizio Filippo Screenplay
Adam Till Screenplay
Bob Mitchell Source Material
speccase
Gerry Dubbin Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Michael Rotenberg Executive Producer
speccase
Cathy Rollo Executive Producer
Tony Rollo Executive Producer
Nate Rollo Associate Producer
speccase
Fritzi Horstman Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Robin Katz Editor
Brian Wessel Assistant Editor
Michael Key On-Line Editor
speccase

Music

Thana Fautuex Music Composer
Holly Adams Music Supervisor
Mary Ramos Music Supervisor
speccase
Vicious Bunny Song Performer
Awolnation Song Performer
Cassidy Reiff Song Performer
speccase
Christopher Ward Song Performer
Kim Schifino Song Performer
Gemma Hayes Song Performer
speccase
Downtown Struts Song Performer
Washed Out Song Performer
Johnzo West Song Performer
speccase
Michael Alemania Song Performer
Matt Johnson Song Performer
Anthony Gonzalez Song Performer
speccase
Hyper Crush Song Performer
Abigail Breslin Song Performer
Annie Clark Song Performer
speccase
John Boy Cool Song Performer
Carmen Rizzo Music Scoring Mixer
Rick Ziegler Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Ronaldo Nacionales Assistant Director
Rebecca Traub Assistant Director
Martin Ellis Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Frank Toby Chi Art Director
Scott Rossell Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Gordan Carpenter Special Effects
Jamie Baxter Visual Effects
Basil Moore-Asfouri Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Gebel Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Pamela Athayde Makeup Artist
speccase
Jill Corp Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Noreen Landry Costume Designer
Cher Maendel Costumes
speccase
Amanda Issak Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Ryan Sanford On-Set Dresser
Dex Manimtim On-Set Dresser
Gord Sylvestor On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jimmy Rhee Set Designer
Anette Belley Set Designer
speccase
Joelle Pobjoy Set Designer
Aaron Johnson Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Gordon Wilding Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Nelson Ferreira Supervising Sound Editor
Alex Bullick Sound Effects Editor
Stan Mak Sound Mixer
speccase
Cory Mandel Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Elliot Foley Artist
Steve Copley Foley Mixer
speccase
Kevin Schulz Foley Recordist
speccase
Morgan Bailey Keaton Adr Voice Casting
Tyler Whitham Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Shana Landsburg Casting Director
Stephanie Gorin Casting Director
speccase
Patricia Kress Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Sean Skene Stunts
speccase
Dan Skene Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Danielle Sturk Production
Charles "Chaz" Beaudette Production Coordinator
Dale Cornick Production Accountant
speccase
Henok Gebre Production Assistant
Rhonda Lanouette Production Manager
Dallas Pomedli Boom Operator
speccase
Justin Tocher Best Boy Grip
Aaron Graham Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Kurt Janzen Driver
Jim Mcnulty Driver
speccase
Nicole Fox Project Manager
speccase
Dale Bracken Transportation Captain
David Perich Transportation Coordinator
Ron Jennings Coordinator
speccase
Tammy Byers Craft Service
Jennifer Wade Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Ed Preston Construction Coordinator
Van Maclean Carpenter
Mike Madill Carpenter
speccase
Bryan Burns Set Production Assistant
Alexis Labra Property Master
Jamie Lou Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

T'Ai Pu Best Boy Electric
Jonathan Kennedy Generator Operator
speccase

Post Production

Rob Evans Color Timer
R C Baral Post-Production Accountant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Michael Chirsky Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Neal Baksh Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Meredith Avery Assistant
Adriana O'Neil Assistant Production Accountant
speccase
Tammy Byers First Aid
Darren Wall Visual Effects Coordinator
Noah Taylor Electric
speccase
Frank Toby Chi Compositor
Jane Kay Sound
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST