skip navigation
Sleeping Around

Sleeping Around(2014)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Leslie Greif Director
speccase

Cinematography

Tom Priestley Director Of Photography
Dave Muscat Camera
speccase
speccase
Jamie Marlowe Assistant Camera
speccase
Dustin Pegg Assistant Camera
Michelle Hemion Assistant Camera
Lee Fries Assistant Camera
speccase
Shannon Murphy Assistant Camera
Alan Aldridge Assistant Camera
Philip Hurn Camera Operator
speccase
Gregg Easterbrook Camera Operator
Ramon Engle Steadicam Operator
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Leslie Greif Screenplay
Pamela Williams Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Herb Nanas Producer
Vince Maggio Producer
Leslie Greif Producer
speccase
Kevin Mitchell Executive Producer
Giancarlo Arduini Executive Producer
Alan Ett Executive Producer
speccase
Bart Blatstein Executive Producer
Mohammed Gohar Executive Producer
Aaron Semmel Associate Producer
speccase
Peter Perrotta Coproducer
Adam Reed Coproducer
Adam Freeman Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Lucas Heyne Assistant Editor
Sharon Wong Associate Editor
speccase
Pietro Gallo On-Line Editor
Eric Myles On-Line Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Ryan Neill Music Supervisor
William Ewart Music Supervisor
speccase
speccase
Acee Song
speccase
Standing Shadows Song Performer
Emily Jaye Song Performer
Generationals Song Performer
speccase
Them Naughty Boyz Song Performer
Enrique Iglesias Song Performer
The Music Collective Song Performer
speccase
Runner Runner Song Performer
Urban Mercury Song Performer
Virtuosyk Song Performer
speccase
Jnext Song Performer
Big Bad Johns Song Performer
James Vincent Mcmorrow Song Performer
speccase
Tech-No Tvins Song Performer
Peter, Bjorn & John Song Performer
Warpaint Song Performer
speccase
Lucy Ramirez Music Coordinator
Irl Sanders Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Kevin Smets Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

Scott Kyger Assistant Director
Gene Michael Smith Assistant Director
Clint Buckner Assistant Director
speccase
Erin Douglass Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Ryan Small Art Director
Jeff Hamrick Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

John Martini Visual Effects
Tom Mayclim Visual Effects
David Lebensfeld Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Grant Miller Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Lebensfeld Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Poliquin Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Oliver Taylor Visual Effects Producer
Sammantha Cohen Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Lathey Cg Supervisor
speccase
Mario Pece Cg Supervisor
Chris Cannavo Cg Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Samantha Smith Makeup Artist
Laura Wadford Makeup Artist
speccase
Asleigh Chavis Makeup Artist
Tara Dipetrillo Makeup Artist
Suzane Brazzwell Hair Stylist
speccase
Jason Viers Hair Stylist
Heather Hawkins Hair Stylist
Erica Poppo Hair Stylist
speccase
Shannon Slingerland Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Karri Hutchinson Costume Designer
Victoria Perras Wardrobe Assistant
Suann Sobkowski Wardrobe Assistant
speccase
Amber Givens Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Derek Brandon Davis On-Set Dresser
Jordan Kent On-Set Dresser
speccase
Lindsay Glick On-Set Dresser
Catherine Bayley Set Costumer
Candace Kualii Set Costumer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Sound

John Laing Sound Editor
Mark Dejczak Sound Editor
Dale Lennon Sound Editor
speccase
Andrew Uvarov Sound Mixer
Lucas Roveda Rerecording Assistant
Daniel Scarcelli Rerecording Assistant
speccase
Rudy Michael Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stephen Traub Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J. P. Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Conrad Ytuarte Audio Post-Production
Marilee Yorston Foley Artist
Dave Mercel Foley Recordist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Alissa M. Meredith Casting Director
Candido Cornejo Casting Assistant
speccase
Megan Elliott Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Alec Grooms Stunts
Dale Girard Stunt Coordinator
Carlos Lopez Stunt Double
speccase

Film Production - Main

Natalie Greif Production
Laila Gohar Production
Arlen Eldridge Production Supervisor
speccase
Michael Basha Production Coordinator
Sadie Paige Barton Production Assistant
Laura Mattigly Production Assistant
speccase
Drew Mcclintintock Production Assistant
Taylor Sichting Production Assistant
Maria Huyser-Wierenga Production Assistant
speccase
Emily Critcher Production Assistant
Lorenzo De Boni Production Assistant
Trevor Mcnure Production Assistant
speccase
Luz Kaiolani Feliciano Production Assistant
Charles Shedd Boom Operator
Christopher Jones Boom Operator
speccase
Tim Browne Best Boy Grip
Billy Merrill Crane Grip
Jim Duncan Dolly Grip
speccase
speccase
speccase
Nellie Mirazizyan Project Manager
Jim Bridges Still Photographer
speccase
Rachel Tate Coordinator
Patrick Ridgen Coordinator
Lauren York Coordinator
speccase
Sonia Collins Craft Service
Wendy Tiance Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Adrian Westendorff Set Production Assistant
Richard Waldrop Property Master
speccase
Glenn Peison Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Christopher Lugar Best Boy Electric
Rob Sleeger Generator Operator
speccase

Film Production - Arial

John Holosko Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Gary A Brown Post-Production
Gregor Hutchison Post-Production Supervisor
Suzzanne Stangel Post-Production Supervisor
speccase
Lorraine Samuel Post-Production Coordinator
Ruben Reynaga Post-Production Coordinator
Julian Decludt Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Lorraine Grant Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Peter Minor Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Phil Lorenz Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Casting

Helen Mccready Location Casting
speccase

Misc. Crew

Hanna Walicki Accountant
Jenni Stone Accountant
Susan Murphy Accounting Assistant
speccase
Phil Yarbor Assistant
Justin Rummage Office Production Assistant
speccase
Mitch Kelley Electric
speccase
Tony Lyons Compositor
Brent Christy Electric
Amos Kelso Electric
speccase
Jacob Williams Electric
Jeffery Yen Electric
speccase
Nick Sorenson Compositor
Will Chan Sound
Nicholas Daniels Compositor
speccase
David Dodd Electric
Adam Smith Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST