skip navigation
Clear History

Clear History(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Clear History After helping to market a new... MORE > $14.95 Regularly $19.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Clear History After helping to market a new... MORE > $14.95
Regularly $19.98
buy now

Director

Greg Mottola Director
speccase

Cinematography

John Pirozzi Director Of Photography
Rogier Stoffers Director Of Photography
Brian Heller Director Of Photography
speccase
Jim Denault Director Of Photography
Bob Peishel Camera
speccase
speccase
Jamie K Fitzpatrick Assistant Camera
Graham Burt Assistant Camera
speccase
Bas Tiele Assistant Camera
Christian Hollyer Assistant Camera
Bob Bullard Assistant Camera
speccase
Bill Trautvetter Camera Operator
George Bianchini Camera Operator
John Pirozzi Camera Operator
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Alec Berg Writer
Larry David Writer
speccase
Dave Mandel Writer
Kelly A Cronin Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Larry David Executive Producer
Dave Mandel Executive Producer
speccase
Greg Mottola Executive Producer
Alec Berg Executive Producer
Jeff Schaffer Executive Producer
speccase
Bradley Thomas Executive Producer
Laura Streicher Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Steve Rasch Editor
Thomas Foligno Assistant Editor
Laura Harris Atkinson Dialogue Editor
speccase

Music

Ludovic Bource Music Composer
Jennifer Reeve Music Supervisor
speccase
Evyen Klean Music Supervisor
Jerome Devoise Music Scoring Mixer
Jerome Lateur Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Gisele Gerard-Tolini Music Scoring Mixer
Helena Lea Music Editor
Michel Ange Merino Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Ryan D. Craig Assistant Director
Jonathan M. Watson Assistant Director
Allan Rafael Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Carl J Sprague Art Director
Bo Johnson Art Director
Bryan Felty Art Director
speccase
Audra Avery Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Chris Zapara Visual Effects
Chris Cabrera Visual Effects
Valy Lungoccia Visual Effects
speccase
Scott Milne Visual Effects
Judson Bell Special Effects Supervisor
David Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Kevin Ellis Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Dorney Visual Effects Editor
Adam Mcclain Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Scott Petrino Special Effects Assistant
Christopher Walsh Special Effects Foreman
Sean Scott Cgi Artist
speccase
Steve Koch Digital Artist
Lance Davis Digital Artist
Bill Church Digital Artist
speccase
Sean Kennedy Digital Artist
Johannes Gamble Digital Artist
Anne Graham Digital Artist
speccase
Chris Fregoso Digital Artist
Chris Payne Digital Artist
Greg Paddock Digital Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Liz Bernstrom Makeup Artist
Margaret Prentice Makeup Artist
speccase
Frank Barbosa Hair Stylist
Elizabeth A Cecchini Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Susan Lyall Costume Designer
Tyler Kinney Costumes
Debbie Holdbrook Costume Supervisor
speccase
Leslie Herman Costume Supervisor
Tina Ulee Costumer
Beau Desmond Costumer
speccase
Amy Ritchings Assistant Costume Designer
April Mccoy Tailor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Stacie Mckinnon Art Department Coordinator
Matthew Nutter Graphic Designer
Jack O' Neil On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jonathan Champoux On-Set Dresser
Danica Chipman On-Set Dresser
William Salter On-Set Dresser
speccase
Nathan Smith Scenic Artist
Paul Wilson Scenic Artist
Cammeron Truesdale Scenic Artist
speccase
Joseph Barillaro Scenic Artist
Roberto Gallo Scenic Artist
Honah Lee Milne Set Costumer
speccase
Jennifer Engel Set Decorator
Cleo Wang Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Marcia Hinds-Johnson Production Designer
Sarah E. Knowles Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Dino Dimuro Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor
Gary L. G. Simpson Sound Engineer
speccase
Scott Harber Sound Mixer
Tom Williams Sound Mixer
Tim Hoagland Rerecording
speccase
Marc Fishman Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christian Minkler Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Catherine Harper Foley Artist
speccase
Chris Moriana Foley Artist
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer
speccase
Greg Steele Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Ronna Kress Casting
Emma Sands-Milsom Casting Assistant
speccase
Hannah D'Angerio Casting Assistant
Matt Bouldry Casting Assistant
Christina Glickman Casting Assistant
speccase
Kyle Crand Casting Assistant
Cheryl Hawe Extras Agent/Coordinator
Kristan Berona Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Brian Smyj Stunts
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Hannah Kelly Stunt Performer
Steven Edward Brown Stunt Performer
Kristopher Medina Stunt Performer
speccase
Don Hewitt Stunt Performer
Kachina Dechert Stunt Performer
Paul Michael Marini Stunt Performer
speccase
Ann Carton Stunt Performer
Edward A. Sherman Stunt Performer
Mark Rayner Stunt Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Luke Ramsey Production Supervisor
Sam Tedesco Production Supervisor
Sarah Scarritt Production Coordinator
speccase
Gina Hendrick Production Accountant
Joel Reidy Boom Operator
Tim Haber Boom Operator
speccase
Andrew Bell Best Boy
Cynthia Bystrak Best Boy Grip
speccase
Warren Weberg Best Boy Grip
Andrew C Smith Assistant Production Coordinator
Tony Campenni Dolly Grip
speccase
Eric Komar Dolly Grip
speccase
Eugene Todd Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Brian Reynolds Key Grip
John Johnson Still Photographer
speccase
Robert Carnes Transportation Coordinator
Joe Boreland Coordinator
Jesse-Lynn Willwerth Craft Service
speccase
Joe Fantasia Craft Service
Jane Thramer Craft Service
Stefan Couture Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Monica Levinson Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Ted Suchecki Construction Coordinator
speccase
Phil Enright Set Production Assistant
Katie Van Nostrand Set Production Assistant
Timothy Ladue Set Production Assistant
speccase
Matt Mccoubry Set Production Assistant
Jennifer Gerbino Property Master
Vanessa Knoll Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Kevin Tiesiera Best Boy Electric
Tom Keenan Best Boy Electric
Jesse Goldberg Electrician
speccase
Ed Lalli Electrician
Carlos Bermudez Electrician
Eric Bennett Electrician
speccase
Brendan Keefe Rigging Electrician
Joshua Dreyfus Rigging Electrician
Gordon Mason Rigging Electrician
speccase
Dave Cambria Rigging Gaffer
Richard Dionne Rigging Grip
Daryl Richardson Rigging Grip
speccase
Erik Laisi Rigging Grip
Dereck Contrado Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Livia Hanich Post-Production Supervisor
Matt Jianas Post-Production Coordinator
Daniel Evans Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Gregg Lang Dailies
Chris Jensen Colorist
speccase
Michael Hatzer Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Josh Youman Location Manager
David R Israel Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Andrew Gibson Location Assistant
Laura G Foley Location Assistant
Christopher Spencer Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Patrick Donovan Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Rick Marcena Accounting Assistant
Caitlin Osgood Accounting Assistant
Jim Economos Advisor
speccase
Mark Meloccaro Clearance Coordinator
Kim Quam Medic
speccase
Pat Brazile Office Production Assistant
Michael G Coy Office Production Assistant
Deborah Ricketts Researcher
speccase
Tom Williams Production Sound Mixer
Christopher Bartholet Art Department Assistant
Robert Jay Leatham Payroll Accountant
speccase
Corey Milne Visual Effects Coordinator
Bryan Opritza Accounting Clerk
Joshua L T Pressey Video Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST