skip navigation
Walk of Shame

Walk of Shame(2014)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Walk of Shame MORE > $9.95 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Walk of Shame MORE > $9.95
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Steven Brill Director
speccase

Cinematography

Jonathan Brown Director Of Photography
Joe Guzman Camera
speccase
speccase
Nick Lareau Camera
Richard Masino Assistant Camera
speccase
John Woodward Assistant Camera
Daniel R Schroer Assistant Camera
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera
speccase
Larry Nielsen Assistant Camera
Milan Janicin Assistant Camera
Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
speccase
Ben Speck Camera Operator
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
Dylan Goss Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Steven Brill Screenplay
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Gary Lucchesi Producer
Tom Rosenberg Producer
Sidney Kimmel Producer
speccase
Ted Gidlow Executive Producer
Bruce Toll Executive Producer
Peter Schlessel Executive Producer
speccase
Eric Reid Executive Producer
Matt Berenson Executive Producer
Jim Tauber Executive Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Lee Haugen Assistant Editor
speccase

Music

speccase
Eric Craig Music Supervisor
Brian Mcnelis Music Supervisor
T Galvin Song
speccase
speccase
S Duse Song
speccase
E Foxx Song
Ashleigh Haney Song Performer
speccase
Best Coast Song Performer
Sebastian Robertson Song Performer
David Rolas Song Performer
speccase
Emad Sayyah Song Performer
Lux Lovelle Song Performer
Manda Mosher Song Performer
speccase
Cause & Effect Song Performer
Semitic Swag Song Performer
Stuart Davis Song Performer
speccase
Black Mob Group Song Performer
Kirsten Proffit Song Performer
speccase
Wang Chung Song Performer
Dave Aude Song Performer
Ryan Rehm Song Performer
speccase
Eli "Paperboy" Reed Song Performer
Jump Smokers Song Performer
Outasight Song Performer
speccase
Dennis Sands Soloist
Lola Debney Music Coordinator
Stephanie Pereida Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
John Debney Music Scoring Mixer
Jeff Carson Music Editor
Chuck Martin Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Jon Recher Assistant Director
Dillon Neaman Assistant Director
Stephen Hagen Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Alan Au Art Director
speccase

Animation

Lala Ghukasyan 2-D Artist
Chris Flynn 2-D Artist
Cynthia Buell 2-D Artist
speccase
Gabriel Reichle 2-D Artist
Buddy Gheen 2-D Artist
David Brown 3-D Animator
speccase
Michael Capton 3-D Artist
Beau Janzen 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

James Notari Visual Effects
Angus Reid Visual Effects
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects
speccase
Derek Bird Visual Effects Supervisor
James Rogers Visual Effects Supervisor
Rangi Sutton Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Helen Kok Visual Effects Producer
Erika Abrams Visual Effects Producer
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Andy Simonson Visual Effects Producer
Migs Rustia Visual Effects Editor
Larz Anderson Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Mark Yuricich Special Effects Technician
Gary Bierend Special Effects Technician
Mark Shoaf Cg Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Francisco X Perez Makeup Artist
Judy Yonemoto Makeup Artist
Meagan D. Herrera Hair Stylist
speccase
Cheryl Marks Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Lindsay Mckay Costume Designer
Taylor Kannett Costumer
Adrienne Greshock Key Costumer
speccase
Amy Arnold Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Kristen Gassner Art Department
Anne Tobin Art Department Coordinator
Takahiro Suzuki Graphic Designer
speccase
Thorsten Rolle Matte Painter
Merdyce C. McClaran On-Set Dresser
Jonnie Lieberman On-Set Dresser
speccase
Michael Mestas On-Set Dresser
Christopher Larson On-Set Dresser
Bill K. Hoyt Painter
speccase
John W. Snow Scenic Artist
Lori D Harris Set Costumer
Emilea A. Rivera Set Costumer
speccase
Karen O'Hara Set Decorator
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist
William Proctor Assistant Property Master
speccase
Taylor Vaughan Assistant Property Master
Wendy Schilling Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Perry Andelin Blake Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Steven Ticknor Supervising Sound Editor
Matt Hanson Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Troy Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Daniel Pagan Sound Effects Editor
Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor
Steven A. Morrow Sound Mixer
speccase
Iden Kamishin Recording Engineer
Tateum Kohut Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steven Ticknor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Amy Kane Foley Artist
Anita Cannella Foley Artist
Mark Pappas Foley Editor
speccase
Jeff Gross Foley Mixer
Howard London Adr Mixer
speccase
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Tricia Wood Casting Director
Jennifer Smith Casting Associate
Susie Chilingaryan Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Christopher Bustard Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
Victor Lopez Stunt Player
Jeremy Marinas Stunt Player
speccase
Wade Allen Stunt Player
Robert Patrick Nagle Stunt Player
Krista Bell Stunt Player
speccase
Todd Schneider Stunt Player
Chris O'Hara Stunt Player
Roger Sampson Stunt Player
speccase
Aaron Toney Stunt Player
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Mark Korshak Production
Andrew Nielson Production
Brittany Boothby Production
speccase
Kjose Elliott Production
Jeff Brody Production
Marci Rosenberg Production Supervisor
speccase
Joni Smith Production Coordinator
Stevie Lazo Production Accountant
Kelly Socha Production Assistant
speccase
Jessica M. Hall Production Assistant
Marissa Brand Production Assistant
Cameron Blake Production Assistant
speccase
Patty De Anda Production Secretary
Craig Dollinger Boom Operator
speccase
Hilary Klym Best Boy
Jon Sudtell Best Boy Grip
Jason Habelow Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Richard L Carden Dolly Grip
Rick Colosimo Dolly Grip
speccase
John Agnew Driver
speccase
Jc Garcia Driver
Ron Pope Driver
speccase
Paul Ripple Driver
Jay E Vigil Driver
speccase
speccase
Joseph A Graham Key Rigging Grip
Wayne Adams Project Manager
speccase
Jamie Trueblood Still Photographer
Ron Newell Transportation
Kirk Huston Transportation Captain
speccase
Michael Connor Transportation Captain
Angel Desanti Transportation Co-Captain
Geno Hart Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Derek Hayes Coordinator
Phil Scalisi Craft Service
Nick Pistilli Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Ted Gidlow Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Emily Wilheim Construction
Kenny Abney Construction Coordinator
J B Zawacki Foreman
speccase
Spencer Taylor Set Production Assistant
Christopher Hegarty Set Production Assistant
Alex Pappas Set Production Assistant
speccase
Heather Kehayas Set Production Assistant
Austin Swenson Set Production Assistant
Andrea Cook Set Production Assistant
speccase
Ryan Winterstern Set Production Assistant
Guillaume Delouche Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Anthony Q Palmer Lighting Technician
Lamar Houston Lighting Technician
Jeremy Wilson Lighting Technician
speccase
Augustus Gordon Lighting Technician
Glen Magers Best Boy Electric
Stephen Thorp Electrician
speccase
Alan Locke Electrician
Ian Strang Electrician
Roman Jakobi Electrician
speccase
Floyd G Olsen Electrician
Michael E Gips Electrician
Sean Fine Electrician
speccase
Eugene Bernal Electrician
Jerry Wilson Rigging Gaffer
Steven Hubbell Rigging Grip
speccase
Kyle Buff Rigging Grip
Darin Devonshire Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Rick Shuster Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Lis Kern Post-Production Supervisor
Tori Casarsa Post-Production Assistant
Mike Chiado Film Lab
speccase
Rudy Lopez Film Lab
Jim Passon Color Timer
speccase
Siggy Ferstl Colorist
Joshua Aufrance Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Ralph B. Meyer Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Nate Taylor Assistant Location Manager
Bill Mclellan Assistant Location Manager
Matt Prisk Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Hugo G Gordillo Accountant
Ron J Deguzman Accounting Assistant
Eileen Dennis Accounting Assistant
speccase
Alex Ivker Assistant
Rebecca Eddy Assistant
speccase
speccase
James Wright Consultant
Dawn Ryan Finance Manager
Charlene Feliciano Finance Manager
speccase
Matt Zepeda Finance Manager
speccase
Jennifer Bydwell Rights & Clearances
David Orman Software Engineer
speccase
Chris Serenil Software Engineer
Tanya Reese Stand-In
Monica Freeman Stand-In
speccase
Jodi Kautzman Stand-In
speccase
Rodrigo Guimaraes Compositor
Ben Tanti Compositor
speccase
Filipe Marques Compositor
Dean Richichi Compositor
Sean O'Connor Compositor
speccase
John Durney Compositor
Ian Dodman Compositor
Kristine Lankenau Compositor
speccase
Tal Meirson Production Finance
Dominique Cama Visual Effects Coordinator
Judith Blinick Payroll Accountant
speccase
Owen Williams Compositor
Melanie Hughes-Weaver Hair & Makeup
Jenna Seger Accounting Clerk
speccase
Adam Olmsted Recording
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST